Ondernemers Collectief Dwingeloo

Dwingeloo 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Akkrum 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DIO Oosterwolde 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dwingeloo 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gorredijk 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Havelte 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Jubbega 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Lemmer 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Mildam 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Oldemarkt FC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Renado 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Steenwijker Boys 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Trinitas 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Udiros 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Wijster 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Dwingeloo 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dwingeloo 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Emmeloord SC 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gorredijk 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Havelte 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mildam 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Nieuweschoot 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Oldeholtpade 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Oldemarkt FC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 ONB 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Read Swart 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Udiros 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Dwingeloo JO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Beilen JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dwingeloo JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Fit Boys JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HZVV JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 MSC/Amslod JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Pesse JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Ruinerwold JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SJO JVZ JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Vitesse'63 JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 VKW JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Weide De JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Dwingeloo JO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Achilles 1894 JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ACV JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Beilen JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dwingeloo JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 ST Gomos/Veenhuizen JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 LEO (Loon) JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 LTC JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Peize JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 S.V. Haulerwijk JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 VKW JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Weide De JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Dwingeloo JO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Achilles 1894 JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Assen FC JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Beilen JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dwingeloo JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Fit Boys JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 LEO (Loon) JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 LTC JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Rolder Boys JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Smilde'94 JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Stanfries JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 VKW JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Terug naar boven