Ondernemers Collectief Dwingeloo

Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 24-05-2017 18:00 Dwingeloo JO9-2 Assen FC JO9-8
C 22-05-2017 19:30 SJO J.V. Oostenburg MO15-1d Dwingeloo MO15-1d Verhoef, S. 2 - 1
C 21-05-2017 12:00 Dwingeloo 2 Renado 2 Geert Jan van Tongeren (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 6
C 21-05-2017 10:00 Dwingeloo 3 Ruinerwold 3 Paul Hogerheijde (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 0
C 21-05-2017 10:00 Dwingeloo 5 Olyphia 3 Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter) 7 - 1
C 20-05-2017 12:30 Meppel FC JO17-3 Dwingeloo JO17-1 Driesum, M. van 0 - 2
C 20-05-2017 09:00 Vitesse'63 JO15-1Gd Dwingeloo JO15-1 Compagner, H.J. 2 - 2
C 20-05-2017 10:30 Dwingeloo JO15-2d SJO WIJC JO15-3G Anne Rozeboom (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 0
C 20-05-2017 10:00 SJO Dalen/DSC JO13-2G Dwingeloo JO13-1d Boer, H.H. 4 - 3
C 20-05-2017 09:00 Dwingeloo JO13-2 Beilen JO13-3 Rene Huitink (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 6
C 20-05-2017 08:45 Flevo Boys MO13-1 Dwingeloo MO13-1d Paulusma, R. 0 - 1
C 20-05-2017 12:00 Dwingeloo MO11-1d Twedo MO11-1d 3 - 6
C 20-05-2017 09:00 Assen FC JO11-5 Dwingeloo JO11-1d 5 - 1
C 20-05-2017 09:00 Gieten JO11-4 Dwingeloo JO11-2 0 - 7
C 20-05-2017 09:00 Dwingeloo JO11-3 HOC JO11-3 11 - 4
C 20-05-2017 09:00 Rouveen SC JO9-1 Dwingeloo JO9-1 Bisschop, Dylan 5 - 1
C 20-05-2017 10:30 Dwingeloo JO9-2 Achilles 1894 JO9-6 2 - 3
C 20-05-2017 vervallen Smilde'94 JO9-1G Dwingeloo JO9-2
C 20-05-2017 09:00 Dwingeloo JO9-3 Smilde'94 JO9-4 0 - 3
C 20-05-2017 10:30 Dwingeloo JO9-4 ST Rolder Boys JO9-4 2 - 6
C 18-05-2017 19:30 Dwingeloo 4 Emmeloord SC 7 Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter) 7 - 1
C 17-05-2017 vervallen Dwingeloo 4 V.V. Heerenveen 7 Nijstad, H.
C 14-05-2017 14:00 Zwolle SV 1 Dwingeloo 1 2-1
C 14-05-2017 10:30 Havelte 3 Dwingeloo 3 Spitse, M. 2-2
C 14-05-2017 11:00 Joure SC 3 Dwingeloo 4 Hof, G.J. 1-1
C 14-05-2017 10:00 Steenwijk 3 Dwingeloo 5 Kallenkoot, A 2-4
C 13-05-2017 14:00 Ruinerwold VR1 Dwingeloo VR1 Slomp, W.F. 1-3
C 13-05-2017 10:45 Dwingeloo JO17-1 Diever-Wapse JO17-1d Paul Hogerheijde (Scheidsrechter) 3-0
C 13-05-2017 13:15 Dwingeloo JO15-1 SVN'69 JO15-1d Sander Pit (Scheidsrechter) 2-1
C 13-05-2017 09:00 Pesse JO15-2Gd Dwingeloo JO15-2d Bisschop, A. 1-0
C 13-05-2017 13:15 Dwingeloo MO15-1d Heerenveen MO15-1 Rene Huitink (Scheidsrechter) 0-3
C 13-05-2017 09:00 Dwingeloo JO13-1d VVAK JO13-1Gd Anne Rozeboom (Scheidsrechter) 9-3
C 13-05-2017 09:00 Dwingeloo MO13-1d VHK MO13-1d Jan Zinger (Scheidsrechter) 5-0
C 13-05-2017 09:00 Beilen MO11-1d Dwingeloo MO11-1d 2-6
C 13-05-2017 09:00 Dwingeloo JO11-1d Eext JO11-1 19-0
C 13-05-2017 09:00 Dwingeloo JO11-2 Assen FC JO11-8 6-0
C 13-05-2017 11:30 Smilde'94 JO11-3 Dwingeloo JO11-3 9-4
C 13-05-2017 10:30 Dwingeloo JO9-1 MSC JO9-3 7-2
C 13-05-2017 09:00 BSVV JO9-1G Dwingeloo JO9-2 4-2
C 13-05-2017 10:40 Stanfries JO9-3 Dwingeloo JO9-3 13-0
C 13-05-2017 10:15 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO9-7 Dwingeloo JO9-4 5-2
C 07-05-2017 14:00 Dwingeloo 1 Ruinen 1 2-0
C 07-05-2017 10:00 Ruinerwold 2 Dwingeloo 2 6-4
C 07-05-2017 10:00 Dwingeloo 3 Pesse 2 Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter) 5-2
C 07-05-2017 10:30 Kuinre 2 Dwingeloo 4 Woudsma, A. 2-7
C 07-05-2017 10:00 ST Wapserveen/Old Forward 2 Dwingeloo 5 Emmink, C 2-2
C 06-05-2017 14:00 Dwingeloo VR1 Vitesse'63 VR2 Paul Hogerheijde (Scheidsrechter) 3-1
C 06-05-2017 12:00 Rouveen SC JO19-1 Dwingeloo JO19-1 9-0
C 06-05-2017 10:00 Diever-Wapse JO17-1d Dwingeloo JO17-1 Oostra, A.J. 0-2
C 06-05-2017 12:00 Dwingeloo JO15-1 SJO OFW JO15-1d Arjan Pit (Scheidsrechter) 8-2
C 06-05-2017 09:00 Dwingeloo JO15-2d DESZ JO15-3G Anne Rozeboom (Scheidsrechter) 0-2
C 06-05-2017 13:00 Dwingeloo MO15-1d Heerenveense Boys MO15-1d Bertus Fledderus (Scheidsrechter) 0-0
C 06-05-2017 13:00 Nieuw Buinen JO13-1 Dwingeloo JO13-1d Mohamed, M.M. 0-11
C 06-05-2017 11:00 Dwingeloo JO13-2 Trinitas JO13-1d Frits Nijstad (Scheidsrechter) 1-11
C 06-05-2017 12:20 DWP MO13-1 Dwingeloo MO13-1d Velthuis, R. 3-0
C 06-05-2017 10:30 Dwingeloo MO11-1d SVO BDE MO11-1 2-10
C 06-05-2017 10:00 HHCombi JO11-1d Dwingeloo JO11-1d 3-4
C 06-05-2017 10:30 Dwingeloo JO11-2 BSVV JO11-2G 4-0
C 06-05-2017 09:00 Dwingeloo JO11-3 Assen FC JO11-12 4-4
C 06-05-2017 10:30 Steenwijk JO9-1 Dwingeloo JO9-1 1-4
C 06-05-2017 vervallen Dwingeloo JO9-2 S.V. Haulerwijk JO9-1
C 06-05-2017 11:30 Assen FC JO9-8 Dwingeloo JO9-2 5-3
C 06-05-2017 09:00 Dwingeloo JO9-3 Assen FC JO9-9 1-3
C 06-05-2017 09:00 Fit Boys JO9-2 Dwingeloo JO9-4 1-9
C 03-05-2017 19:00 Dwingeloo MO15-1d SJO J.V. Oostenburg MO15-1d Anne Rozeboom (Scheidsrechter) 1-1
C 02-05-2017 19:00 Dwingeloo MO11-1d Beilen MO11-1d 6-0
C 30-04-2017 14:00 Epe 1 Dwingeloo 1 6-1
C 30-04-2017 10:00 Dwingeloo 2 Roden 2 0-5
C 30-04-2017 11:00 Zuidwolde 3 Dwingeloo 3 Echten, W 2-2
C 30-04-2017 14:00 Dwingeloo 4 BEW 2 Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter) 3-1
C 30-04-2017 10:00 Dwingeloo 5 Diever-Wapse 3 Paul Hogerheijde (Scheidsrechter) 3-0
C 29-04-2017 14:00 Ruinen VR1 Dwingeloo VR1 Hakkert, J 3-1
C 29-04-2017 14:00 Dwingeloo JO19-1 Balk JO19-1 Geert Jan van Tongeren (Scheidsrechter) 3-2
C 29-04-2017 12:30 SJO WIJC JO15-3G Dwingeloo JO15-2d Luttel, R. 2-0
B 29-04-2017 10:30 Dwingeloo JO11-1d Opende JO11-1 2-3
C 29-04-2017 10:15 Gomos JO9-1 Dwingeloo JO9-2 13-2
C 25-04-2017 19:00 Twedo MO11-1d Dwingeloo MO11-1d 9-1
C 23-04-2017 14:00 Dwingeloo 1 Stanfries 1 5-0
C 23-04-2017 10:00 Dwingeloo 3 Smilde'94 2 Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter) 4-1
C 23-04-2017 14:00 Dwingeloo 4 Olyphia 2 Paul Hogerheijde (Scheidsrechter) 3-1
C 22-04-2017 12:30 Flevo Boys JO15-5 Dwingeloo JO15-1 Vliet, J. van 4-2
C 22-04-2017 10:30 Dwingeloo JO15-2d Pesse JO15-2Gd Roelof Fledderus (Scheidsrechter) 0-5
C 22-04-2017 09:00 Dwingeloo JO13-2 S.V. Haulerwijk JO13-2 Albert Nijstad (Scheidsrechter) 3-1
C 22-04-2017 09:00 Dwingeloo JO9-2 HHCombi JO9-2 7-3
C 21-04-2017 20:00 DIO Oosterwolde 3 Dwingeloo 3 Dunnebier, D. 2-2
C 20-04-2017 19:00 Dwingeloo 1 HODO 1 4-3
C 16-04-2017 14:00 Dwingeloo 1 Steenwijker Boys 1 1-1
C 16-04-2017 10:00 Dwingeloo 2 Ruinen 2 4-4
C 16-04-2017 10:00 Stanfries 2 Dwingeloo 3 Hofstra, D 3-5
C 16-04-2017 14:00 Dwingeloo 4 Emmeloord SC 7
C 16-04-2017 10:00 Dwingeloo 5 Oosterstreek 3 Paul Hogerheijde (Scheidsrechter) 6-0
C 15-04-2017 14:00 Dwingeloo VR1 Hollandscheveld VR2 Anne Rozeboom (Scheidsrechter) 2-2
C 15-04-2017 10:30 Dwingeloo JO17-1 BEW JO17-1 Harrie Wolters (Scheidsrechter) 4-1
C 15-04-2017 14:00 Ruinerwold JO15-1 Dwingeloo JO15-1 Knol, E.J. 1-2
C 15-04-2017 09:00 Dwingeloo JO15-2d Meppel FC JO15-3 Jan Zinger (Scheidsrechter) 0-5
C 15-04-2017 11:30 Dwingeloo MO15-1d ST Beilen/Fit Boys MO15-1 Rene Huitink (Scheidsrechter) 1-0
C 15-04-2017 09:00 Weide De JO13-4G Dwingeloo JO13-1d Bend, FC v/d 1-10
C 15-04-2017 09:00 ACV JO13-5 Dwingeloo JO13-2 Overbeek, D. 3-0
C 15-04-2017 10:00 Willemsoord MO13-1d Dwingeloo MO13-1d Koopman, G. 2-1
C 15-04-2017 11:00 ZFC Zuidlaren JO11-2 Dwingeloo JO11-1d 1-5
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 24-05-2017 18:00 Dwingeloo JO9-2 Assen FC JO9-8
C 22-05-2017 19:30 SJO J.V. Oostenburg MO15-1d Dwingeloo MO15-1d Verhoef, S. 2 - 1
C 21-05-2017 12:00 Dwingeloo 2 Renado 2 Geert Jan van Tongeren (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 6
C 21-05-2017 10:00 Dwingeloo 3 Ruinerwold 3 Paul Hogerheijde (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 0
C 21-05-2017 10:00 Dwingeloo 5 Olyphia 3 Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter) 7 - 1
C 20-05-2017 12:30 Meppel FC JO17-3 Dwingeloo JO17-1 Driesum, M. van 0 - 2
C 20-05-2017 09:00 Vitesse'63 JO15-1Gd Dwingeloo JO15-1 Compagner, H.J. 2 - 2
C 20-05-2017 10:30 Dwingeloo JO15-2d SJO WIJC JO15-3G Anne Rozeboom (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 0
C 20-05-2017 10:00 SJO Dalen/DSC JO13-2G Dwingeloo JO13-1d Boer, H.H. 4 - 3
C 20-05-2017 09:00 Dwingeloo JO13-2 Beilen JO13-3 Rene Huitink (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 6
C 20-05-2017 08:45 Flevo Boys MO13-1 Dwingeloo MO13-1d Paulusma, R. 0 - 1
C 20-05-2017 12:00 Dwingeloo MO11-1d Twedo MO11-1d 3 - 6
C 20-05-2017 09:00 Assen FC JO11-5 Dwingeloo JO11-1d 5 - 1
C 20-05-2017 09:00 Gieten JO11-4 Dwingeloo JO11-2 0 - 7
C 20-05-2017 09:00 Dwingeloo JO11-3 HOC JO11-3 11 - 4
C 20-05-2017 09:00 Rouveen SC JO9-1 Dwingeloo JO9-1 Bisschop, Dylan 5 - 1
C 20-05-2017 10:30 Dwingeloo JO9-2 Achilles 1894 JO9-6 2 - 3
C 20-05-2017 vervallen Smilde'94 JO9-1G Dwingeloo JO9-2
C 20-05-2017 09:00 Dwingeloo JO9-3 Smilde'94 JO9-4 0 - 3
C 20-05-2017 10:30 Dwingeloo JO9-4 ST Rolder Boys JO9-4 2 - 6
C 18-05-2017 19:30 Dwingeloo 4 Emmeloord SC 7 Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter) 7 - 1
C 17-05-2017 vervallen Dwingeloo 4 V.V. Heerenveen 7 Nijstad, H.
C 14-05-2017 14:00 Zwolle SV 1 Dwingeloo 1 2-1
C 14-05-2017 10:30 Havelte 3 Dwingeloo 3 Spitse, M. 2-2
C 14-05-2017 11:00 Joure SC 3 Dwingeloo 4 Hof, G.J. 1-1
C 14-05-2017 10:00 Steenwijk 3 Dwingeloo 5 Kallenkoot, A 2-4
C 13-05-2017 14:00 Ruinerwold VR1 Dwingeloo VR1 Slomp, W.F. 1-3
C 13-05-2017 10:45 Dwingeloo JO17-1 Diever-Wapse JO17-1d Paul Hogerheijde (Scheidsrechter) 3-0
C 13-05-2017 13:15 Dwingeloo JO15-1 SVN'69 JO15-1d Sander Pit (Scheidsrechter) 2-1
C 13-05-2017 09:00 Pesse JO15-2Gd Dwingeloo JO15-2d Bisschop, A. 1-0
C 13-05-2017 13:15 Dwingeloo MO15-1d Heerenveen MO15-1 Rene Huitink (Scheidsrechter) 0-3
C 13-05-2017 09:00 Dwingeloo JO13-1d VVAK JO13-1Gd Anne Rozeboom (Scheidsrechter) 9-3
C 13-05-2017 09:00 Dwingeloo MO13-1d VHK MO13-1d Jan Zinger (Scheidsrechter) 5-0
C 13-05-2017 09:00 Beilen MO11-1d Dwingeloo MO11-1d 2-6
C 13-05-2017 09:00 Dwingeloo JO11-1d Eext JO11-1 19-0
C 13-05-2017 09:00 Dwingeloo JO11-2 Assen FC JO11-8 6-0
C 13-05-2017 11:30 Smilde'94 JO11-3 Dwingeloo JO11-3 9-4
C 13-05-2017 10:30 Dwingeloo JO9-1 MSC JO9-3 7-2
C 13-05-2017 09:00 BSVV JO9-1G Dwingeloo JO9-2 4-2
C 13-05-2017 10:40 Stanfries JO9-3 Dwingeloo JO9-3 13-0
C 13-05-2017 10:15 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO9-7 Dwingeloo JO9-4 5-2
C 07-05-2017 14:00 Dwingeloo 1 Ruinen 1 2-0
C 07-05-2017 10:00 Ruinerwold 2 Dwingeloo 2 6-4
C 07-05-2017 10:00 Dwingeloo 3 Pesse 2 Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter) 5-2
C 07-05-2017 10:30 Kuinre 2 Dwingeloo 4 Woudsma, A. 2-7
C 07-05-2017 10:00 ST Wapserveen/Old Forward 2 Dwingeloo 5 Emmink, C 2-2
C 06-05-2017 14:00 Dwingeloo VR1 Vitesse'63 VR2 Paul Hogerheijde (Scheidsrechter) 3-1
C 06-05-2017 12:00 Rouveen SC JO19-1 Dwingeloo JO19-1 9-0
C 06-05-2017 10:00 Diever-Wapse JO17-1d Dwingeloo JO17-1 Oostra, A.J. 0-2
C 06-05-2017 12:00 Dwingeloo JO15-1 SJO OFW JO15-1d Arjan Pit (Scheidsrechter) 8-2
C 06-05-2017 09:00 Dwingeloo JO15-2d DESZ JO15-3G Anne Rozeboom (Scheidsrechter) 0-2
C 06-05-2017 13:00 Dwingeloo MO15-1d Heerenveense Boys MO15-1d Bertus Fledderus (Scheidsrechter) 0-0
C 06-05-2017 13:00 Nieuw Buinen JO13-1 Dwingeloo JO13-1d Mohamed, M.M. 0-11
C 06-05-2017 11:00 Dwingeloo JO13-2 Trinitas JO13-1d Frits Nijstad (Scheidsrechter) 1-11
C 06-05-2017 12:20 DWP MO13-1 Dwingeloo MO13-1d Velthuis, R. 3-0
C 06-05-2017 10:30 Dwingeloo MO11-1d SVO BDE MO11-1 2-10
C 06-05-2017 10:00 HHCombi JO11-1d Dwingeloo JO11-1d 3-4
C 06-05-2017 10:30 Dwingeloo JO11-2 BSVV JO11-2G 4-0
C 06-05-2017 09:00 Dwingeloo JO11-3 Assen FC JO11-12 4-4
C 06-05-2017 10:30 Steenwijk JO9-1 Dwingeloo JO9-1 1-4
C 06-05-2017 vervallen Dwingeloo JO9-2 S.V. Haulerwijk JO9-1
C 06-05-2017 11:30 Assen FC JO9-8 Dwingeloo JO9-2 5-3
C 06-05-2017 09:00 Dwingeloo JO9-3 Assen FC JO9-9 1-3
C 06-05-2017 09:00 Fit Boys JO9-2 Dwingeloo JO9-4 1-9
C 03-05-2017 19:00 Dwingeloo MO15-1d SJO J.V. Oostenburg MO15-1d Anne Rozeboom (Scheidsrechter) 1-1
C 02-05-2017 19:00 Dwingeloo MO11-1d Beilen MO11-1d 6-0
C 30-04-2017 14:00 Epe 1 Dwingeloo 1 6-1
C 30-04-2017 10:00 Dwingeloo 2 Roden 2 0-5
C 30-04-2017 11:00 Zuidwolde 3 Dwingeloo 3 Echten, W 2-2
C 30-04-2017 14:00 Dwingeloo 4 BEW 2 Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter) 3-1
C 30-04-2017 10:00 Dwingeloo 5 Diever-Wapse 3 Paul Hogerheijde (Scheidsrechter) 3-0
C 29-04-2017 14:00 Ruinen VR1 Dwingeloo VR1 Hakkert, J 3-1
C 29-04-2017 14:00 Dwingeloo JO19-1 Balk JO19-1 Geert Jan van Tongeren (Scheidsrechter) 3-2
C 29-04-2017 12:30 SJO WIJC JO15-3G Dwingeloo JO15-2d Luttel, R. 2-0
C 29-04-2017 10:15 Gomos JO9-1 Dwingeloo JO9-2 13-2
C 25-04-2017 19:00 Twedo MO11-1d Dwingeloo MO11-1d 9-1
C 23-04-2017 14:00 Dwingeloo 1 Stanfries 1 5-0
C 23-04-2017 10:00 Dwingeloo 3 Smilde'94 2 Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter) 4-1
C 23-04-2017 14:00 Dwingeloo 4 Olyphia 2 Paul Hogerheijde (Scheidsrechter) 3-1
C 22-04-2017 12:30 Flevo Boys JO15-5 Dwingeloo JO15-1 Vliet, J. van 4-2
C 22-04-2017 10:30 Dwingeloo JO15-2d Pesse JO15-2Gd Roelof Fledderus (Scheidsrechter) 0-5
C 22-04-2017 09:00 Dwingeloo JO13-2 S.V. Haulerwijk JO13-2 Albert Nijstad (Scheidsrechter) 3-1
C 22-04-2017 09:00 Dwingeloo JO9-2 HHCombi JO9-2 7-3
C 21-04-2017 20:00 DIO Oosterwolde 3 Dwingeloo 3 Dunnebier, D. 2-2
C 20-04-2017 19:00 Dwingeloo 1 HODO 1 4-3
C 16-04-2017 14:00 Dwingeloo 1 Steenwijker Boys 1 1-1
C 16-04-2017 10:00 Dwingeloo 2 Ruinen 2 4-4
C 16-04-2017 10:00 Stanfries 2 Dwingeloo 3 Hofstra, D 3-5
C 16-04-2017 14:00 Dwingeloo 4 Emmeloord SC 7
C 16-04-2017 10:00 Dwingeloo 5 Oosterstreek 3 Paul Hogerheijde (Scheidsrechter) 6-0
C 15-04-2017 14:00 Dwingeloo VR1 Hollandscheveld VR2 Anne Rozeboom (Scheidsrechter) 2-2
C 15-04-2017 10:30 Dwingeloo JO17-1 BEW JO17-1 Harrie Wolters (Scheidsrechter) 4-1
C 15-04-2017 14:00 Ruinerwold JO15-1 Dwingeloo JO15-1 Knol, E.J. 1-2
C 15-04-2017 09:00 Dwingeloo JO15-2d Meppel FC JO15-3 Jan Zinger (Scheidsrechter) 0-5
C 15-04-2017 11:30 Dwingeloo MO15-1d ST Beilen/Fit Boys MO15-1 Rene Huitink (Scheidsrechter) 1-0
C 15-04-2017 09:00 Weide De JO13-4G Dwingeloo JO13-1d Bend, FC v/d 1-10
C 15-04-2017 09:00 ACV JO13-5 Dwingeloo JO13-2 Overbeek, D. 3-0
C 15-04-2017 10:00 Willemsoord MO13-1d Dwingeloo MO13-1d Koopman, G. 2-1
C 15-04-2017 11:00 ZFC Zuidlaren JO11-2 Dwingeloo JO11-1d 1-5
C 15-04-2017 10:30 Dwingeloo JO11-2 VAKO JO11-2 1-1
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 29-04-2017 10:30 Dwingeloo JO11-1d Opende JO11-1 2-3
B 25-03-2017 10:15 Dwingeloo JO11-1d Tollebeek JO11-1d 4-2
B 18-02-2017 12:00 Dwingeloo MO13-1d MSC MO13-1 Roelof Fledderus (Scheidsrechter) 0-2
B 18-02-2017 10:15 Dwingeloo MO11-1d Gomos MO11-1d 1-7
B 11-02-2017 11:00 SJO WIJC MO13-1 Zaal Dwingeloo MO13-1 (zaal) 1-0
B 11-02-2017 10:30 Franeker SC MO13-1 Zaal Dwingeloo MO13-1 (zaal) 0-1
B 11-02-2017 09:30 Dwingeloo MO13-1 (zaal) SVO BDE MO13-1 Zaal 1-0
B 04-02-2017 10:30 Dwingeloo JO17-1 ACV JO17-3 Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter) 1-2
B 03-12-2016 10:00 Wijster JO17-1d Dwingeloo JO17-1 Briggeman, M 1-3
B 03-12-2016 10:15 Dwingeloo JO11-1d Flevo Boys JO11-6 3-1
B 19-11-2016 11:00 Dwingeloo JO15-1 SJO JVZ JO15-2 Wolters, H.… (+1) 1-6
B 19-11-2016 09:00 Dwingeloo JO11-1d Smilde'94 JO11-1 3-2
B 19-11-2016 09:00 Dwingeloo JO9-1 Ruinerwold JO9-1 2-6
B 29-10-2016 10:00 VVAK JO15-1d Dwingeloo JO15-1 Lip, MR 2-7
B 26-10-2016 18:30 Dwingeloo MO13-1d Beilen MO13-1d Anne Rozeboom (Scheidsrechter) 9-0
B 22-10-2016 10:15 Dwingeloo JO17-1 SJO JVZ JO17-4 Paul Hogerheijde (Scheidsrechter) 6-1
B 22-10-2016 10:15 Dwingeloo MO11-1d SJO J.V. Oostenburg MO11-1 3-2
B 22-10-2016 10:15 Dwingeloo JO11-1d Stanfries JO11-1 4-2
B 22-10-2016 09:00 Ruinen JO9-1 Dwingeloo JO9-1 0-15
B 14-09-2016 18:30 Diever-Wapse JO9-1 Dwingeloo JO9-1 3-6
B 10-09-2016 10:30 Dwingeloo MO15-1d ST: Trinitas/Sport Vereent MO15-1 Rozeboom, A. 3-0
B 10-09-2016 10:00 Steenwijk JO13-1 Dwingeloo JO13-1d Geven, Y.G.M. 8-7
B 10-09-2016 12:00 Dwingeloo MO13-1d Weide De MO13-1 Zinger, J 10-0
B 10-09-2016 10:15 Dwingeloo JO11-1d Uffelte JO11-2G 24-0
B 10-09-2016 10:15 Dwingeloo JO9-1 Sportclub Makkinga JO9-1 14-0
B 08-09-2016 18:45 SVN'69 JO17-2G Dwingeloo JO17-1 Gijzen, E… (+1) 0-11
B 08-09-2016 18:45 Dwingeloo JO13-1d Blokzijl JO13-1Gd Otten, J… (+1) 2-3
B 07-09-2016 18:45 ST Blokzijl/VENO VR1 Dwingeloo VR1 Grendelman, J. 4-2
B 07-09-2016 18:30 Ruinerwold MO11-1 Dwingeloo MO11-1d 0-6
B 07-09-2016 18:30 BEW JO9-1 Dwingeloo JO9-1 2-4
B 06-09-2016 18:45 Stanfries JO15-1 Dwingeloo JO15-1 Boer, H. de 1-3
B 06-09-2016 18:45 Ruinerwold MO15-1 Dwingeloo MO15-1d 3-3
B 04-09-2016 14:00 Dwingeloo 4 Diever-Wapse 2 Wolters, Harrie 1-1
B 04-09-2016 10:00 Beilen 5 Dwingeloo 5 Jelsma, J. 6-1
B 03-09-2016 14:00 Dwingeloo VR1 Steenwijker Boys VR1 Rozeboom, A. 11-1
B 03-09-2016 13:30 MSC JO17-3 Dwingeloo JO17-1 Nijstad, T.H. 2-4
B 03-09-2016 10:30 Dwingeloo JO15-1 vv Sleen JO15-1 Wolters, Harrie 6-4
B 03-09-2016 vervallen Dwingeloo MO15-1d Olde Veste'54 MO15-2
B 03-09-2016 10:30 Dwingeloo JO13-1d FC Meppel JO13-2G Hof, Erwin 11-3
B 03-09-2016 09:00 Weide De MO13-1 Dwingeloo MO13-1d Verschuur, I. 0-9
B 03-09-2016 09:30 Dwingeloo MO11-1d Ruinerwold MO11-1 2-3
B 03-09-2016 11:30 Beilen JO11-3 Dwingeloo JO11-1d 2-10
B 01-09-2016 18:45 Dwingeloo 4 Smilde'94 3 Lageveen, K.R.H. 1-3
B 01-09-2016 18:45 Hoogeveen 4 Dwingeloo 5 Buning, W. 2-6
B 01-09-2016 19:00 VKW JO19-1 Dwingeloo JO19-1 Weuring, J. 10-0
B 31-08-2016 18:45 Dwingeloo VR1 Willemsoord VR1 Lageveen, Kleis 14-0
B 31-08-2016 18:30 Diever-Wapse JO11-1G Dwingeloo JO11-1d 3-8
B 30-08-2016 19:00 Trinitas 2 Dwingeloo 2 Gorter, L. 5-1
B 30-08-2016 18:45 Dwingeloo JO19-1 Pesse JO19-1 Huizer, H. 0-6
B 30-08-2016 18:45 HZVV JO15-3 Dwingeloo JO15-1 Diemel, R. 2-3
B 27-08-2016 18:45 Dwingeloo 1 Diever-Wapse 1 Boer, RK 8-0
B 25-08-2016 18:45 Dwingeloo 2 Beilen 2 Caglak, D. 0-12
B 25-08-2016 19:30 S.V. Hoogersmilde 2 Dwingeloo 4 Bruins, L.J. 3-1
B 25-08-2016 18:45 Dwingeloo 5 Ruinen 3 Hogerheijde, P. 1-3
B 23-08-2016 19:30 S.V. Hoogersmilde 1 Dwingeloo 1 Hooijer, K 2-1
B 23-08-2016 19:00 Dwingeloo JO19-1 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO19-1 Boer, Mw. M.M. 0-15
B 21-08-2016 14:00 Uffelte 1 Dwingeloo 1 Drost, H. 0-0
B 21-08-2016 10:00 Dwingeloo 2 Sweel 2 Lageveen, K.R.H. 0-6


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 26-02-2017 14:00 Dwingeloo 1 Gieten 1 Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter)
V 11-02-2017 afgelast Dwingeloo JO13-1d Dwingeloo MO15
V 08-02-2017 afgelast Dwingeloo 2 Fit Boys 2 Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter)
V 24-01-2017 afgelast Dwingeloo 1 SVH 1 Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter)
V 22-01-2017 afgelast Dwingeloo 1 Steenwijkerwold 1 Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter)
V 19-01-2017 afgelast Noordscheschut 2 Dwingeloo 1
V 15-01-2017 afgelast Olyphia 1 Dwingeloo 1
V 25-10-2016 20:00 Dwingeloo 1 Wijster 1 Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter)
V 14-08-2016 14:00 Havelte 1 Dwingeloo 1



Terug naar boven