Ondernemers Collectief Dwingeloo

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 24-02-2018 afgelast Dwingeloo JO17-1 Roden JO17-2 Huitink, Rene -
B 24-02-2018 afgelast VCG MO13-1 ST Dwingeloo / Diever Wapse MO13-1 -
B 21-02-2018 19:30 Dwingeloo 3 MSC/Amslod 2 J. Schoemaker 2 - 7
C 18-02-2018 14:00 Dwingeloo 1 Havelte 1 C.S. Jager 0 - 0
C 18-02-2018 10:00 Dwingeloo 2 Oldeholtpade 2 Tongeren, Geert Jan van -
C 17-02-2018 12:30 Staphorst VR1 Dwingeloo VR1 Koobs, Carlo 3 - 3
C 17-02-2018 10:30 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg MO17-1 ST Dwingeloo / Diever Wapse MO17-1 -
C 17-02-2018 14:45 MSC/Amslod MO15-1 Dwingeloo MO15-1 Keulen, Wim van 2 - 2
C 17-02-2018 10:00 Alcides JO11-2 Dwingeloo JO11-1 0 - 9
C 17-02-2018 09:00 HZVV JO11-7 Dwingeloo JO11-2 3 - 4
C 17-02-2018 vervallen Staphorst JO8-2 Dwingeloo JO8-1
B 15-02-2018 19:30 Asser Boys 4 Dwingeloo 4 Durik, Denny 7 - 3
V 13-02-2018 20:00 Dwingeloo 1 Hodo Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter)
C 11-02-2018 10:00 Gorredijk 3 Dwingeloo 2 Poel, D. v.d. 12 - 3
C 10-02-2018 09:00 ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO13-3 Dwingeloo JO13-2 Tangor, Kadir 6 - 2
C 10-02-2018 11:00 Drachten MO13-1 ST Dwingeloo / Diever Wapse MO13-1 Mulder, J. (Jelte) 5 - 2
B 03-02-2018 12:30 Staphorst VR1 Dwingeloo VR1 Koobs, Carlo 5 - 0
V 03-02-2018 12:30 FC Assen Dwingeloo JO17-1
B 03-02-2018 13:00 Dwingeloo MO11-1 Gomos MO11-1 N. Vries 13 - 1
B 03-02-2018 10:30 Dwingeloo JO9-1 Gorredijk JO9-1 J. Brommer 3 - 6
C 03-02-2018 12:40 LTC JO11-2 Dwingeloo JO11-1 (zaal) 1 - 1
C 03-02-2018 11:20 Dwingeloo JO11-1 (zaal) Beilen JO11-1 N. (Nemo) de Vries 3 - 3
C 03-02-2018 13:45 Dwingeloo JO8-2 (zaal) Smilde'94 JO8-4 2 - 0
C 03-02-2018 vervallen Smilde'94 JO8-4 Dwingeloo JO8-2 (zaal)
C 03-02-2018 13:15 Dwingeloo JO8-2 (zaal) DZOH JO8-6 2 - 0
C 03-02-2018 vervallen Dwingeloo JO8-2 (zaal) FC Zuidlaren JO8-4
C 03-02-2018 10:55 vv Sweel MO13-1 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-1 (zaal) 1 - 1
C 03-02-2018 12:10 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-1 (zaal) vv Sweel MO13-2 1 - 1
C 03-02-2018 09:25 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-2 (zaal) ACV MO13-1 0 - 2
C 03-02-2018 10:15 De Treffer '16 MO13-2 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-2 (zaal) 2 - 2
B 31-01-2018 19:30 SC Emmeloord VR2 Dwingeloo VR1 Boussaid, Mourad 0 - 1
C 28-01-2018 14:00 Mildam 1 Dwingeloo 1 P. van Veen 2 - 2
C 28-01-2018 10:00 Dwingeloo 3 LEO (Loon) 3 Tongeren, Geert Jan van 5 - 3
C 28-01-2018 14:00 Dwingeloo 4 Steenwijker Boys 3 Lageveen, Kleis 1 - 5
C 28-01-2018 10:00 Zuidwolde 4 Dwingeloo 5 Spijkerman, JR -
V 27-01-2018 10:30 Dwingeloo JO15-1 Diever/Wapse JO 15-1 Rene Huitink (Scheidsrechter)
C 27-01-2018 10:45 Dwingeloo JO13-1 (zaal) v.v. Diever-Wapse JO13-2 10 - 1
C 27-01-2018 12:00 Dwingeloo JO13-2 (zaal) Dwingeloo JO13-1 2 - 12
C 27-01-2018 10:20 Dwingeloo JO13-2 (zaal) SJO OFW JO13-1 1 - 1
C 27-01-2018 14:15 Havelte JO13-2 Dwingeloo JO13-3 (zaal) 5 - 0
C 27-01-2018 15:30 Dwingeloo JO13-3 (zaal) Dwingeloo JO13-4 2 - 2
C 27-01-2018 14:40 Dwingeloo JO13-4 (zaal) SJO OFW JO13-3 5 - 4
C 27-01-2018 09:20 LEO (Loon) JO11-2 Dwingeloo JO11-1 (zaal) 4 - 1
C 27-01-2018 10:40 VKW JO11-1 Dwingeloo JO11-1 (zaal) 2 - 1
C 27-01-2018 12:15 Dwingeloo JO9-1 (zaal) ACV JO9-1 2 - 2
C 27-01-2018 11:45 FC Zuidlaren JO9-1 Dwingeloo JO9-1 (zaal) 4 - 0
C 27-01-2018 10:45 Dwingeloo JO8-1 (zaal) GVAV-Rapiditas JO8-2 -
C 27-01-2018 11:15 Lycurgus JO8-2 Dwingeloo JO8-1 (zaal)
C 27-01-2018 vervallen DZOH JO8-6 Dwingeloo JO8-2 (zaal)
C 27-01-2018 vervallen Dwingeloo JO8-2 (zaal) Smilde'94 JO8-2
C 27-01-2018 09:00 LTC MO13-1 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-1 (zaal) 1 - 5
C 27-01-2018 10:40 FC Meppel MO13-1 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-1 (zaal) 1 - 4
C 27-01-2018 15:40 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-2 (zaal) FC Assen MO13-3 2 - 1
C 27-01-2018 14:50 ACV MO13-2 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-2 (zaal) 1 - 4
C 27-01-2018 14:20 Dwingeloo MO11-1 (zaal) ACV MO11-1 8 - 0
C 27-01-2018 15:40 LTC MO11-1 Dwingeloo MO11-1 (zaal) 0 - 6
V 25-01-2018 20:00 Dwingeloo JO19-1 Ruinen JO19 Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter)
C 20-01-2018 14:30 Hoogeveen VR1 Dwingeloo VR1 Hoogeveen, Andres 8 - 2
C 20-01-2018 11:25 Dwingeloo JO13-1 (zaal) SJO OFW JO13-1 3 - 2
C 20-01-2018 12:15 Uffelte JO13-1 Dwingeloo JO13-1 (zaal) 3 - 5
C 20-01-2018 11:00 Dwingeloo JO13-2 (zaal) v.v. Diever-Wapse JO13-2 4 - 1
C 20-01-2018 11:50 v.v. Diever-Wapse JO13-1 Dwingeloo JO13-2 (zaal) 2 - 0
C 20-01-2018 15:15 Dwingeloo JO13-3 (zaal) Havelte JO13-3 2 - 6
C 20-01-2018 16:30 Uffelte JO13-2 Dwingeloo JO13-3 (zaal) 2 - 3
C 20-01-2018 14:25 Havelte JO13-3 Dwingeloo JO13-4 (zaal) 4 - 1
C 20-01-2018 15:40 Dwingeloo JO13-4 (zaal) Havelte JO13-2 1 - 6
C 20-01-2018 10:00 Dwingeloo JO11-1 (zaal) ACV JO11-2 1 - 0
C 20-01-2018 vervallen Dwingeloo JO11-1 (zaal) SJO OFW JO11-1
C 20-01-2018 09:00 FC Assen JO11-2 Dwingeloo JO11-1 (zaal) 2 - 1
C 20-01-2018 09:00 SJO OFW JO11-2 Dwingeloo JO11-2 (zaal) 0 - 6
C 20-01-2018 vervallen Dwingeloo JO11-2 (zaal) Dwingeloo JO11-1
C 20-01-2018 11:00 SJO OFW JO11-1 Dwingeloo JO11-3 (zaal) 5 - 1
C 20-01-2018 09:40 Dwingeloo JO11-3 (zaal) Dwingeloo JO11-2 0 - 7
C 20-01-2018 10:45 Dwingeloo JO9-1 (zaal) SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO9-1 2 - 0
C 20-01-2018 11:15 VAKO JO9-1 Dwingeloo JO9-1 (zaal) 0 - 0
C 20-01-2018 11:00 HHCombi JO9-3 Dwingeloo JO9-2 (zaal) 0 - 8
C 20-01-2018 10:15 Dwingeloo JO9-2 (zaal) SGO JO9-2 1 - 2
C 20-01-2018 13:35 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-2 (zaal) ACV MO13-3 5 - 1
C 20-01-2018 15:15 Glimmen MO13-1 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-2 (zaal) 2 - 2
C 20-01-2018 09:40 FC Meppel MO11-1 Dwingeloo MO11-1 (zaal) 1 - 4
C 20-01-2018 10:40 Dwingeloo MO11-1 (zaal) GVAV-Rapiditas MO11-1 1 - 1
C 13-01-2018 12:55 Dwingeloo JO13-3 (zaal) SJO OFW JO13-2 3 - 0
C 13-01-2018 14:35 SJO OFW JO13-3 Dwingeloo JO13-3 (zaal) 6 - 2
C 13-01-2018 12:30 Dwingeloo JO13-4 (zaal) Uffelte JO13-2 1 - 3
C 13-01-2018 14:10 SJO OFW JO13-2 Dwingeloo JO13-4 (zaal) 2 - 2
C 13-01-2018 vervallen Dwingeloo JO11-1 (zaal) SJO OFW JO11-3
C 13-01-2018 10:10 Dwingeloo JO11-2 (zaal) v.v. Diever-Wapse JO11-1 5 - 1
C 13-01-2018 09:30 Dwingeloo JO11-2 (zaal) SJO OFW JO11-1 0 - 2
C 13-01-2018 vervallen Dwingeloo JO11-3 (zaal) Dwingeloo JO11-1
C 13-01-2018 09:50 SJO OFW JO11-2 Dwingeloo JO11-3 (zaal) 4 - 2
C 13-01-2018 10:50 Dwingeloo JO11-3 (zaal) SJO OFW JO11-3 0 - 2
C 13-01-2018 11:30 SVZ JO9-1 Dwingeloo JO9-2 (zaal) 0 - 1
C 13-01-2018 12:15 Dwingeloo JO9-2 (zaal) Tynaarlo JO9-2 2 - 0
C 13-01-2018 12:10 Smilde'94 JO8-2 Dwingeloo JO8-2 (zaal) 2 - 1
C 13-01-2018 13:10 SC Angelslo JO8-1 Dwingeloo JO8-2 (zaal) 0 - 4
C 13-01-2018 13:30 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-1 (zaal) vv Sweel MO13-1 0 - 2
C 13-01-2018 14:20 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-1 (zaal) FC Meppel MO13-2 6 - 3
C 13-01-2018 14:00 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-2 (zaal) Zuidhorn MO13-2 5 - 0
C 13-01-2018 13:10 De Treffer '16 MO13-1 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-2 (zaal) 0 - 2
C 13-01-2018 10:40 SJO J.V. Oostenburg MO11-1 Dwingeloo MO11-1 (zaal) 1 - 0
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 24-02-2018 afgelast Dwingeloo JO17-1 Roden JO17-2 Huitink, Rene -
C 18-02-2018 14:00 Dwingeloo 1 Havelte 1 C.S. Jager 0 - 0
C 18-02-2018 10:00 Dwingeloo 2 Oldeholtpade 2 Tongeren, Geert Jan van -
C 17-02-2018 12:30 Staphorst VR1 Dwingeloo VR1 Koobs, Carlo 3 - 3
C 17-02-2018 10:30 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg MO17-1 ST Dwingeloo / Diever Wapse MO17-1 -
C 17-02-2018 14:45 MSC/Amslod MO15-1 Dwingeloo MO15-1 Keulen, Wim van 2 - 2
C 17-02-2018 10:00 Alcides JO11-2 Dwingeloo JO11-1 0 - 9
C 17-02-2018 09:00 HZVV JO11-7 Dwingeloo JO11-2 3 - 4
C 17-02-2018 vervallen Staphorst JO8-2 Dwingeloo JO8-1
C 11-02-2018 10:00 Gorredijk 3 Dwingeloo 2 Poel, D. v.d. 12 - 3
C 10-02-2018 09:00 ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO13-3 Dwingeloo JO13-2 Tangor, Kadir 6 - 2
C 10-02-2018 11:00 Drachten MO13-1 ST Dwingeloo / Diever Wapse MO13-1 Mulder, J. (Jelte) 5 - 2
C 03-02-2018 12:40 LTC JO11-2 Dwingeloo JO11-1 (zaal) 1 - 1
C 03-02-2018 11:20 Dwingeloo JO11-1 (zaal) Beilen JO11-1 N. (Nemo) de Vries 3 - 3
C 03-02-2018 13:45 Dwingeloo JO8-2 (zaal) Smilde'94 JO8-4 2 - 0
C 03-02-2018 vervallen Smilde'94 JO8-4 Dwingeloo JO8-2 (zaal)
C 03-02-2018 13:15 Dwingeloo JO8-2 (zaal) DZOH JO8-6 2 - 0
C 03-02-2018 vervallen Dwingeloo JO8-2 (zaal) FC Zuidlaren JO8-4
C 03-02-2018 10:55 vv Sweel MO13-1 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-1 (zaal) 1 - 1
C 03-02-2018 12:10 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-1 (zaal) vv Sweel MO13-2 1 - 1
C 03-02-2018 09:25 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-2 (zaal) ACV MO13-1 0 - 2
C 03-02-2018 10:15 De Treffer '16 MO13-2 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-2 (zaal) 2 - 2
C 28-01-2018 14:00 Mildam 1 Dwingeloo 1 P. van Veen 2 - 2
C 28-01-2018 10:00 Dwingeloo 3 LEO (Loon) 3 Tongeren, Geert Jan van 5 - 3
C 28-01-2018 14:00 Dwingeloo 4 Steenwijker Boys 3 Lageveen, Kleis 1 - 5
C 28-01-2018 10:00 Zuidwolde 4 Dwingeloo 5 Spijkerman, JR -
C 27-01-2018 10:45 Dwingeloo JO13-1 (zaal) v.v. Diever-Wapse JO13-2 10 - 1
C 27-01-2018 12:00 Dwingeloo JO13-2 (zaal) Dwingeloo JO13-1 2 - 12
C 27-01-2018 10:20 Dwingeloo JO13-2 (zaal) SJO OFW JO13-1 1 - 1
C 27-01-2018 14:15 Havelte JO13-2 Dwingeloo JO13-3 (zaal) 5 - 0
C 27-01-2018 15:30 Dwingeloo JO13-3 (zaal) Dwingeloo JO13-4 2 - 2
C 27-01-2018 14:40 Dwingeloo JO13-4 (zaal) SJO OFW JO13-3 5 - 4
C 27-01-2018 09:20 LEO (Loon) JO11-2 Dwingeloo JO11-1 (zaal) 4 - 1
C 27-01-2018 10:40 VKW JO11-1 Dwingeloo JO11-1 (zaal) 2 - 1
C 27-01-2018 12:15 Dwingeloo JO9-1 (zaal) ACV JO9-1 2 - 2
C 27-01-2018 11:45 FC Zuidlaren JO9-1 Dwingeloo JO9-1 (zaal) 4 - 0
C 27-01-2018 10:45 Dwingeloo JO8-1 (zaal) GVAV-Rapiditas JO8-2 -
C 27-01-2018 11:15 Lycurgus JO8-2 Dwingeloo JO8-1 (zaal)
C 27-01-2018 vervallen DZOH JO8-6 Dwingeloo JO8-2 (zaal)
C 27-01-2018 vervallen Dwingeloo JO8-2 (zaal) Smilde'94 JO8-2
C 27-01-2018 09:00 LTC MO13-1 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-1 (zaal) 1 - 5
C 27-01-2018 10:40 FC Meppel MO13-1 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-1 (zaal) 1 - 4
C 27-01-2018 15:40 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-2 (zaal) FC Assen MO13-3 2 - 1
C 27-01-2018 14:50 ACV MO13-2 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-2 (zaal) 1 - 4
C 27-01-2018 14:20 Dwingeloo MO11-1 (zaal) ACV MO11-1 8 - 0
C 27-01-2018 15:40 LTC MO11-1 Dwingeloo MO11-1 (zaal) 0 - 6
C 20-01-2018 14:30 Hoogeveen VR1 Dwingeloo VR1 Hoogeveen, Andres 8 - 2
C 20-01-2018 11:25 Dwingeloo JO13-1 (zaal) SJO OFW JO13-1 3 - 2
C 20-01-2018 12:15 Uffelte JO13-1 Dwingeloo JO13-1 (zaal) 3 - 5
C 20-01-2018 11:00 Dwingeloo JO13-2 (zaal) v.v. Diever-Wapse JO13-2 4 - 1
C 20-01-2018 11:50 v.v. Diever-Wapse JO13-1 Dwingeloo JO13-2 (zaal) 2 - 0
C 20-01-2018 15:15 Dwingeloo JO13-3 (zaal) Havelte JO13-3 2 - 6
C 20-01-2018 16:30 Uffelte JO13-2 Dwingeloo JO13-3 (zaal) 2 - 3
C 20-01-2018 14:25 Havelte JO13-3 Dwingeloo JO13-4 (zaal) 4 - 1
C 20-01-2018 15:40 Dwingeloo JO13-4 (zaal) Havelte JO13-2 1 - 6
C 20-01-2018 10:00 Dwingeloo JO11-1 (zaal) ACV JO11-2 1 - 0
C 20-01-2018 vervallen Dwingeloo JO11-1 (zaal) SJO OFW JO11-1
C 20-01-2018 09:00 FC Assen JO11-2 Dwingeloo JO11-1 (zaal) 2 - 1
C 20-01-2018 09:00 SJO OFW JO11-2 Dwingeloo JO11-2 (zaal) 0 - 6
C 20-01-2018 vervallen Dwingeloo JO11-2 (zaal) Dwingeloo JO11-1
C 20-01-2018 11:00 SJO OFW JO11-1 Dwingeloo JO11-3 (zaal) 5 - 1
C 20-01-2018 09:40 Dwingeloo JO11-3 (zaal) Dwingeloo JO11-2 0 - 7
C 20-01-2018 10:45 Dwingeloo JO9-1 (zaal) SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO9-1 2 - 0
C 20-01-2018 11:15 VAKO JO9-1 Dwingeloo JO9-1 (zaal) 0 - 0
C 20-01-2018 11:00 HHCombi JO9-3 Dwingeloo JO9-2 (zaal) 0 - 8
C 20-01-2018 10:15 Dwingeloo JO9-2 (zaal) SGO JO9-2 1 - 2
C 20-01-2018 13:35 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-2 (zaal) ACV MO13-3 5 - 1
C 20-01-2018 15:15 Glimmen MO13-1 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-2 (zaal) 2 - 2
C 20-01-2018 09:40 FC Meppel MO11-1 Dwingeloo MO11-1 (zaal) 1 - 4
C 20-01-2018 10:40 Dwingeloo MO11-1 (zaal) GVAV-Rapiditas MO11-1 1 - 1
C 13-01-2018 12:55 Dwingeloo JO13-3 (zaal) SJO OFW JO13-2 3 - 0
C 13-01-2018 14:35 SJO OFW JO13-3 Dwingeloo JO13-3 (zaal) 6 - 2
C 13-01-2018 12:30 Dwingeloo JO13-4 (zaal) Uffelte JO13-2 1 - 3
C 13-01-2018 14:10 SJO OFW JO13-2 Dwingeloo JO13-4 (zaal) 2 - 2
C 13-01-2018 vervallen Dwingeloo JO11-1 (zaal) SJO OFW JO11-3
C 13-01-2018 10:10 Dwingeloo JO11-2 (zaal) v.v. Diever-Wapse JO11-1 5 - 1
C 13-01-2018 09:30 Dwingeloo JO11-2 (zaal) SJO OFW JO11-1 0 - 2
C 13-01-2018 vervallen Dwingeloo JO11-3 (zaal) Dwingeloo JO11-1
C 13-01-2018 09:50 SJO OFW JO11-2 Dwingeloo JO11-3 (zaal) 4 - 2
C 13-01-2018 10:50 Dwingeloo JO11-3 (zaal) SJO OFW JO11-3 0 - 2
C 13-01-2018 11:30 SVZ JO9-1 Dwingeloo JO9-2 (zaal) 0 - 1
C 13-01-2018 12:15 Dwingeloo JO9-2 (zaal) Tynaarlo JO9-2 2 - 0
C 13-01-2018 12:10 Smilde'94 JO8-2 Dwingeloo JO8-2 (zaal) 2 - 1
C 13-01-2018 13:10 SC Angelslo JO8-1 Dwingeloo JO8-2 (zaal) 0 - 4
C 13-01-2018 13:30 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-1 (zaal) vv Sweel MO13-1 0 - 2
C 13-01-2018 14:20 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-1 (zaal) FC Meppel MO13-2 6 - 3
C 13-01-2018 14:00 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-2 (zaal) Zuidhorn MO13-2 5 - 0
C 13-01-2018 13:10 De Treffer '16 MO13-1 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-2 (zaal) 0 - 2
C 13-01-2018 10:40 SJO J.V. Oostenburg MO11-1 Dwingeloo MO11-1 (zaal) 1 - 0
C 13-01-2018 10:00 Dwingeloo MO11-1 (zaal) LTC MO11-1 3 - 0
C 06-01-2018 12:15 Dwingeloo JO9-1 (zaal) Rolder Boys JO9-1 2 - 2
C 06-01-2018 11:45 FC Assen JO9-2 Dwingeloo JO9-1 (zaal) 0 - 1
C 06-01-2018 12:45 Dwingeloo JO9-2 (zaal) Asser Boys JO9-3 2 - 3
C 06-01-2018 11:45 VAKO JO9-3 Dwingeloo JO9-2 (zaal) 0 - 1
C 06-01-2018 10:45 Dwingeloo JO8-1 (zaal) Zuidhorn JO8-1 -
C 06-01-2018 afgelast LTC JO8-1 Dwingeloo JO8-1 (zaal)
C 06-01-2018 vervallen Smilde'94 JO8-3 Dwingeloo JO8-2 (zaal)
C 06-01-2018 13:55 vv Sweel MO13-2 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-1 (zaal) 2 - 4
C 06-01-2018 15:10 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-1 (zaal) LTC MO13-1 4 - 0
C 06-01-2018 09:40 ACV MO11-1 Dwingeloo MO11-1 (zaal) 0 - 5
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 24-02-2018 afgelast VCG MO13-1 ST Dwingeloo / Diever Wapse MO13-1 -
B 21-02-2018 19:30 Dwingeloo 3 MSC/Amslod 2 J. Schoemaker 2 - 7
B 15-02-2018 19:30 Asser Boys 4 Dwingeloo 4 Durik, Denny 7 - 3
B 03-02-2018 12:30 Staphorst VR1 Dwingeloo VR1 Koobs, Carlo 5 - 0
B 03-02-2018 13:00 Dwingeloo MO11-1 Gomos MO11-1 N. Vries 13 - 1
B 03-02-2018 10:30 Dwingeloo JO9-1 Gorredijk JO9-1 J. Brommer 3 - 6
B 31-01-2018 19:30 SC Emmeloord VR2 Dwingeloo VR1 Boussaid, Mourad 0 - 1
B 16-12-2017 10:45 Uffelte JO15-1 Dwingeloo JO15-2 Boverhof, Danny 2 - 5
B 16-12-2017 12:30 Dwingeloo JO13-2 SJO JVZ JO13-3 Vries, Nemo de 0 - 2
B 21-10-2017 vervallen ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord MO17-1 ST Dwingeloo / Diever Wapse MO17-1
B 21-10-2017 10:30 Stanfries JO13-1 Dwingeloo JO13-1
B 21-10-2017 11:00 Vitesse'63 JO13-2G Dwingeloo JO13-2 Steenbergen, Harold 0 - 14
B 21-09-2017 afgelast Dwingeloo 4 Ruinerwold 4 Paul Hogerheijde (Scheidsrechter)
B 19-09-2017 afgelast Dwingeloo JO13-2 Ruinerwold JO13-2 Hogerheijde, P. (Paul)… (+1)
B 17-09-2017 14:00 Langezwaag 1 Dwingeloo 1 0 - 9
B 17-09-2017 10:00 Ruinen 2 Dwingeloo 2 6 - 2
B 17-09-2017 10:00 Dwingeloo 3 Hoogeveen 3 4 - 1
B 17-09-2017 10:00 Dwingeloo 5 S.V. Hoogersmilde 2 2 - 6
B 16-09-2017 14:30 Dwingeloo VR1 S.V. Haulerwijk VR1 Rene Huitink (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 1
B 16-09-2017 10:30 ST Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB JO19-1 Dwingeloo JO19-1 7 - 1
B 16-09-2017 11:00 VKW JO17-1 Dwingeloo JO17-1 5 - 0
B 16-09-2017 09:00 Dwingeloo MO15-1 Assen FC MO15-1 Erwin Hof (Scheidsrechter) 5 - 2
B 16-09-2017 09:00 Staphorst JO15-1 Dwingeloo JO15-1 3 - 2
B 16-09-2017 14:30 Dwingeloo JO15-2 HHCombi JO15-2G Anne Rozeboom (Scheidsrechter) 10 - 0
B 16-09-2017 09:00 Diever-Wapse JO13-1G Dwingeloo JO13-1 4 - 2
B 16-09-2017 11:30 Dwingeloo JO13-2 Olde Veste'54 JO13-5 Nemo de Vries (Scheidsrechter) 5 - 4
B 16-09-2017 12:00 HZVV MO13-2 ST Dwingeloo / Diever Wapse MO13-1 0 - 16
B 16-09-2017 10:30 Dwingeloo JO11-1 Havelte JO11-1G 9 - 2
B 16-09-2017 09:00 Beilen JO11-4 Dwingeloo JO11-2 3 - 7
B 16-09-2017 09:00 Dwingeloo JO9-1 Fit Boys JO9-1 22 - 2
B 16-09-2017 09:00 Dwingeloo JO9-2 Smilde'94 JO9-2 2 - 5
B 16-09-2017 10:30 Dwingeloo JO8-1 VKW JO8-2 7 - 2
B 16-09-2017 11:00 Staphorst JO8-2 Dwingeloo JO8-2 17 - 3
B 14-09-2017 19:45 Dwingeloo 3 Pesse 3 1 - 3
B 13-09-2017 20:00 Stanfries 3 Dwingeloo 5 2 - 4
B 11-09-2017 18:45 Dwingeloo JO15-2 S.V. Haulerwijk JO15-2 4 - 1
B 10-09-2017 14:00 Read Swart 1 Dwingeloo 1 3 - 1
B 10-09-2017 10:00 Dwingeloo 2 Havelte 2 Geert Jan van Tongeren (Scheidsrechter) 8 - 2
B 10-09-2017 10:00 Ruinen 3 Dwingeloo 4 5 - 2
B 10-09-2017 10:00 Dwingeloo 5 Smilde'94 2 Andre Boer (Scheidsrechter) 5 - 5
B 09-09-2017 14:30 BSVV VR1 Dwingeloo VR1 2 - 3
B 09-09-2017 14:30 LTC JO19-1 Dwingeloo JO19-1 9 - 3
B 09-09-2017 12:45 Beilen JO17-1 Dwingeloo JO17-1 8 - 0
B 09-09-2017 10:15 Olde Veste'54 MO17-1 ST Dwingeloo / Diever Wapse MO17-1 5 - 0
B 09-09-2017 09:00 Dwingeloo MO15-1 ACV MO15-1 Nemo de Vries (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 3
B 09-09-2017 11:00 Dwingeloo JO15-1 Rouveen SC JO15-1 Rene Huitink (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 1
B 09-09-2017 10:30 S.V. Hoogersmilde JO15-1G Dwingeloo JO15-2 0 - 13
B 09-09-2017 12:30 Dwingeloo JO13-1 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO13-2 Jan Zinger (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 1
B 09-09-2017 10:45 ST Dwingeloo / Diever Wapse MO13-1 HZVV MO13-2 Anne Rozeboom (Scheidsrechter) 16 - 0
B 09-09-2017 09:00 Dwingeloo MO11-1 SJO J.V. Oostenburg MO11-2 11 - 0
B 09-09-2017 09:00 Diever-Wapse JO11-1G Dwingeloo JO11-1 5 - 7
B 09-09-2017 09:00 Dwingeloo JO11-2 Assen FC JO11-8 3 - 7
B 09-09-2017 10:15 VKW JO9-1 Dwingeloo JO9-1 0 - 21
B 09-09-2017 10:30 BSVV JO9-1G Dwingeloo JO9-2 18 - 1
B 09-09-2017 10:15 Beilen JO8-1 Dwingeloo JO8-1 10 - 3
B 09-09-2017 10:00 Meppel FC JO8-1 Dwingeloo JO8-2 23 - 1
B 07-09-2017 19:30 Dwingeloo JO17-1 LEO (Loon) JO17-1 Paul Hogerheijde (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 12
B 06-09-2017 19:30 Dwingeloo VR1 Gomos VR1 10 - 0
B 06-09-2017 18:00 SJO J.V. Oostenburg MO11-2 Dwingeloo MO11-1 1 - 9
B 03-09-2017 14:00 Dwingeloo 1 Sportclub Makkinga 1 3 - 0
B 03-09-2017 11:00 Zuidwolde 2 Dwingeloo 2 2 - 1
B 03-09-2017 10:00 Beilen 5 Dwingeloo 3 1 - 7
B 03-09-2017 14:00 Dwingeloo 4 Olyphia 3 Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter) 6 - 4
B 02-09-2017 09:00 ST Dwingeloo / Diever Wapse MO17-1 Oldemarkt FC MO17-1 Jan Zinger (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 4
B 02-09-2017 10:00 LEO (Loon) MO15-1 Dwingeloo MO15-1 0 - 4
B 02-09-2017 13:00 SJO WIJC JO15-1G Dwingeloo JO15-1 4 - 3
B 02-09-2017 11:30 Dwingeloo JO11-1 Olyphia JO11-1 3 - 3
B 02-09-2017 10:30 Dwingeloo JO9-1 Smilde'94 JO9-1G 9 - 4
B 02-09-2017 10:30 Dwingeloo JO9-2 S.V. Hoogersmilde JO9-1G 1 - 18
B 02-09-2017 09:00 Dwingeloo JO8-1 Smilde'94 JO8-2 23 - 1
B 02-09-2017 09:00 Dwingeloo JO8-2 SJO WIJC JO8-2 6 - 5
B 01-09-2017 20:00 Dwingeloo JO19-1 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO19-1 0 - 7


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 13-02-2018 20:00 Dwingeloo 1 Hodo Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter)
V 03-02-2018 12:30 FC Assen Dwingeloo JO17-1
V 27-01-2018 10:30 Dwingeloo JO15-1 Diever/Wapse JO 15-1 Rene Huitink (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-01-2018 20:00 Dwingeloo JO19-1 Ruinen JO19 Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter)
V 10-11-2017 afgelast Dwingeloo 1 Olyphia 1 Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter)


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 26-08-2017 18:30 Dwingeloo 1 VV Winsum 1 Geert Jan van Tongeren (Scheidsrechter)
T 26-08-2017 19:30 Dwingeloo 1 Asser Boys 1 Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter)



Terug naar boven