Ondernemers Collectief Dwingeloo

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 23-09-2018 14:00 Dwingeloo 1 FC Oldemarkt 1 H.J. (Johan) vanMelsen 6 - 0
C 23-09-2018 10:30 HODO 2 Dwingeloo 2 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
C 23-09-2018 10:00 Dwingeloo 3 Havelte 2 J. (Jacob) deWal 4 - 1
C 23-09-2018 10:00 DVSV 2 Dwingeloo 4 H.A. (Han) Brommer 2 - 2
C 22-09-2018 14:30 Dwingeloo JO19-1 MSC/Amslod JO19-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 22-09-2018 13:00 Dwingeloo JO17-1 HZVV JO17-3 P. (Paul) Hogerheijde 5 - 0
C 22-09-2018 10:30 Dwingeloo JO15-1 Ruinerwold JO15-1 E (Erwin) Hof 2 - 2
C 22-09-2018 14:00 ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord MO17-1 Dwingeloo MO17-1 W. (Wessel) Bijl 0 - 2
C 22-09-2018 09:00 Dwingeloo MO15-1 vv Sweel MO15-1 J (Jan) Zinger 3 - 3
C 22-09-2018 09:00 ST VHK/SVBS'77 MO15-1 Dwingeloo MO15-2 Afgeschermd 0 - 0
C 22-09-2018 09:00 Weide De JO13-3G Dwingeloo JO13-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 8
C 22-09-2018 10:30 Pesse JO12-1 Dwingeloo JO12-1G N. (Nico) Velthuis 2 - 2
C 22-09-2018 10:30 Dwingeloo JO12-2 Pesse JO12-2M M. (Marjan) vanNoord 18 - 1
C 22-09-2018 09:00 Pesse JO11-1 Dwingeloo JO11-1G E. (Ezra) Meijer 8 - 4
C 22-09-2018 vervallen De Weide JO10-2 Dwingeloo JO10-1
C 22-09-2018 12:00 HZVV JO10-4 Dwingeloo JO10-2
C 22-09-2018 vervallen Dwingeloo JO9-1 Pesse JO9-1G
C 22-09-2018 vervallen Dwingeloo JO8-1 vv Steenwijk JO8-1
C 22-09-2018 10:30 Dwingeloo JO8-2 Borger JO8-3
C 21-09-2018 20:30 Dwingeloo 35+ 1 v.v. Diever-Wapse 35+1 0 - 1
C 21-09-2018 20:50 Wapserveen 35+1 Dwingeloo 35+ 1 2 - 0
C 21-09-2018 19:30 Dwingeloo 35+ 1 Uffelte 35+1 1 - 3
C 21-09-2018 19:50 Havelte 35+1 Dwingeloo 35+ 1 0 - 0
C 21-09-2018 19:30 Dwingeloo 35+ 2 Zuidwolde 35+1 4 - 1
C 21-09-2018 21:00 HZVV 35+2 Dwingeloo 35+ 2 0 - 1
B 19-09-2018 19:30 BSVV VR1 Dwingeloo VR1 P. (Paul) Hogerheijde 0 - 5
B 19-09-2018 vervallen Donkerbroek JO12-2 Dwingeloo JO12-2
B 16-09-2018 14:00 Dwingeloo 1 Wijster 1 N (Niels) Boorsma 3 - 0
B 16-09-2018 10:00 Dwingeloo 2 Gorredijk 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
B 16-09-2018 10:30 Havelte 2 Dwingeloo 4 J. (Jacob) deWal 1 - 2
B 15-09-2018 14:00 Oosterstreek VR1 Dwingeloo VR1 R (Richard) van derZande 1 - 0
B 15-09-2018 14:30 Dwingeloo JO19-1 Gorredijk JO19-1 H.T.J. (Rick) Geven 1 - 3
B 15-09-2018 12:30 Dwingeloo JO17-1 Havelte JO17-1 P. (Paul) Hogerheijde 3 - 1
B 15-09-2018 09:00 v.v. Diever-Wapse JO15-1 Dwingeloo JO15-1 K. (Karsten) Brink 3 - 8
B 15-09-2018 12:30 Dwingeloo MO17-1 d' Olde Veste'54 MO17-1 R. (Roelof) Fledderus 1 - 1
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Dwingeloo MO15-1 Pesse MO15-1 N. (Nemo) deVries 8 - 1
B 15-09-2018 12:30 Ruinerwold MO15-1 Dwingeloo MO15-2 J. (Jordi) Schrotenboer 2 - 2
B 15-09-2018 10:45 FC Assen JO13-3 Dwingeloo JO13-1 A. (Adri) Oostra 0 - 9
B 15-09-2018 10:30 Dwingeloo JO12-1G Beilen JO12-1 I. (Iwan) deVries 2 - 2
B 15-09-2018 09:00 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO12-1 Dwingeloo JO12-2 Afgeschermd 10 - 0
B 15-09-2018 10:00 Uffelte JO11-1G Dwingeloo JO11-1G A. (Arnold) Willems 2 - 4
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Dwingeloo JO10-1 ACV JO10-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 9
B 15-09-2018 11:00 FC Wolvega JO9-2 Dwingeloo JO9-1 P. (Peter) Hogeboom 4 - 7
B 15-09-2018 09:30 De Blesse JO8-1 Dwingeloo JO8-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
B 13-09-2018 vervallen Dwingeloo JO19-1 Ruinerwold JO19-1 EA (Eddy) Nieuwenweg
B 09-09-2018 14:00 Dwingeloo 1 S.V. Hoogersmilde 1 J (Jeffrey) Lubberts 6 - 0
B 09-09-2018 10:00 DIO Oosterwolde 2 Dwingeloo 2 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
B 09-09-2018 10:00 Dwingeloo 4 Ruinen 4 P. (Paul) Hogerheijde 8 - 4
B 08-09-2018 10:00 Ruinen JO17-1 Dwingeloo JO17-1 H. (Henk) Veeningen 3 - 3
B 08-09-2018 12:00 FC Oldemarkt JO15-1 Dwingeloo JO15-1 H. (Harwin) Braad 3 - 11
B 08-09-2018 13:30 Dwingeloo MO17-1 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-2 P. (Paul) Hogerheijde 1 - 2
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Dwingeloo MO15-1 De Weide MO15-1 J (Jan) Zinger 9 - 0
B 08-09-2018 12:00 Dwingeloo MO15-2 Urk MO15-1 N. (Nemo) deVries 0 - 4
B 08-09-2018 09:00 ACV JO13-2 Dwingeloo JO13-1 T. (Theodoor) Sikkema 1 - 5
B 08-09-2018 10:30 ACV JO12-2 Dwingeloo JO12-1G J. (Jari) deVries 5 - 1
B 08-09-2018 10:30 Dwingeloo JO11-1G Ruinen JO11-1 13 - 5
B 08-09-2018 11:30 FC Assen JO10-1 Dwingeloo JO10-1 J.J. (Jens) deMunnik 13 - 5
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Dwingeloo JO9-1 vv Steenwijk JO9-1 11 - 6
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Dwingeloo JO8-1 FC Oldemarkt JO8-1 3 - 2
C 07-09-2018 20:30 Dwingeloo 35+ 1 Havelte 35+1 1 - 2
C 07-09-2018 20:50 Dwingeloo 35+ 1 Uffelte 35+1 2 - 0
C 07-09-2018 19:50 Wapserveen 35+1 Dwingeloo 35+ 1 2 - 1
C 07-09-2018 20:10 v.v. Diever-Wapse 35+1 Dwingeloo 35+ 1 1 - 1
V 06-09-2018 19:30 Dwingeloo JO19-1 Gomos JO19 Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter)
B 05-09-2018 19:30 Dwingeloo VR1 ST Old Forward/BEW VR1 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
B 05-09-2018 19:00 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO15-2 Dwingeloo MO15-2 W. (Wim) vanBeek 4 - 0
B 03-09-2018 19:30 S.V. Haulerwijk JO19-1 Dwingeloo JO19-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
B 03-09-2018 19:00 Ruinerwold MO17-1 Dwingeloo MO17-1 R.M. (René) Tulner 1 - 1
B 02-09-2018 14:00 v.v. Diever-Wapse 1 Dwingeloo 1 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
B 02-09-2018 10:00 Dwingeloo 2 Jubbega 2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 1
B 02-09-2018 10:00 Ruinerwold 3 Dwingeloo 4 H.A. (Han) Brommer 8 - 0
T 02-09-2018 10:30 Dwingeloo JO8-2 kick off jeugd
B 01-09-2018 13:00 Dwingeloo JO17-1 Ruinerwold JO17-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
B 01-09-2018 10:30 Dwingeloo JO15-1 vv Steenwijk JO15-1 H. (Harrie) Wolters 11 - 0
B 01-09-2018 09:00 HZVV MO15-1 Dwingeloo MO15-1 R. (Ricardo) Diemel 4 - 0
B 01-09-2018 09:00 Dwingeloo JO13-1 Asser Boys JO13-1 J (Jan) Zinger 3 - 3
B 01-09-2018 10:30 Dwingeloo JO12-1G Smilde'94 JO12-1 N. (Nemo) deVries 4 - 4
B 01-09-2018 09:00 Dwingeloo JO12-2 Waskemeer JO12-1 W. (Willem) Fledderus 1 - 7
B 01-09-2018 vervallen Havelte JO11-1G Dwingeloo JO11-1G
B 01-09-2018 08:45 Steenwijkerwold JO9-1G Dwingeloo JO9-1 W. (Wessel) Bijl 3 - 0
B 01-09-2018 09:00 vv Steenwijk JO8-1 Dwingeloo JO8-1 H.J. (Eddy) Bosman 2 - 4
V 30-08-2018 19:00 Dwingeloo JO19-1 Ruinen JO 19 Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter)
T 25-08-2018 18:00 Dalen 1 Dwingeloo 1
T 23-08-2018 19:00 VV Sweel Dwingeloo 1


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 23-09-2018 14:00 Dwingeloo 1 FC Oldemarkt 1 H.J. (Johan) vanMelsen 6 - 0
C 23-09-2018 10:30 HODO 2 Dwingeloo 2 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
C 23-09-2018 10:00 Dwingeloo 3 Havelte 2 J. (Jacob) deWal 4 - 1
C 23-09-2018 10:00 DVSV 2 Dwingeloo 4 H.A. (Han) Brommer 2 - 2
C 22-09-2018 14:30 Dwingeloo JO19-1 MSC/Amslod JO19-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 22-09-2018 13:00 Dwingeloo JO17-1 HZVV JO17-3 P. (Paul) Hogerheijde 5 - 0
C 22-09-2018 10:30 Dwingeloo JO15-1 Ruinerwold JO15-1 E (Erwin) Hof 2 - 2
C 22-09-2018 14:00 ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord MO17-1 Dwingeloo MO17-1 W. (Wessel) Bijl 0 - 2
C 22-09-2018 09:00 Dwingeloo MO15-1 vv Sweel MO15-1 J (Jan) Zinger 3 - 3
C 22-09-2018 09:00 ST VHK/SVBS'77 MO15-1 Dwingeloo MO15-2 Afgeschermd 0 - 0
C 22-09-2018 09:00 Weide De JO13-3G Dwingeloo JO13-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 8
C 22-09-2018 10:30 Pesse JO12-1 Dwingeloo JO12-1G N. (Nico) Velthuis 2 - 2
C 22-09-2018 10:30 Dwingeloo JO12-2 Pesse JO12-2M M. (Marjan) vanNoord 18 - 1
C 22-09-2018 09:00 Pesse JO11-1 Dwingeloo JO11-1G E. (Ezra) Meijer 8 - 4
C 22-09-2018 vervallen De Weide JO10-2 Dwingeloo JO10-1
C 22-09-2018 12:00 HZVV JO10-4 Dwingeloo JO10-2
C 22-09-2018 vervallen Dwingeloo JO9-1 Pesse JO9-1G
C 22-09-2018 vervallen Dwingeloo JO8-1 vv Steenwijk JO8-1
C 22-09-2018 10:30 Dwingeloo JO8-2 Borger JO8-3
C 21-09-2018 20:30 Dwingeloo 35+ 1 v.v. Diever-Wapse 35+1 0 - 1
C 21-09-2018 20:50 Wapserveen 35+1 Dwingeloo 35+ 1 2 - 0
C 21-09-2018 19:30 Dwingeloo 35+ 1 Uffelte 35+1 1 - 3
C 21-09-2018 19:50 Havelte 35+1 Dwingeloo 35+ 1 0 - 0
C 21-09-2018 19:30 Dwingeloo 35+ 2 Zuidwolde 35+1 4 - 1
C 21-09-2018 21:00 HZVV 35+2 Dwingeloo 35+ 2 0 - 1
C 07-09-2018 20:30 Dwingeloo 35+ 1 Havelte 35+1 1 - 2
C 07-09-2018 20:50 Dwingeloo 35+ 1 Uffelte 35+1 2 - 0
C 07-09-2018 19:50 Wapserveen 35+1 Dwingeloo 35+ 1 2 - 1
C 07-09-2018 20:10 v.v. Diever-Wapse 35+1 Dwingeloo 35+ 1 1 - 1


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 19-09-2018 19:30 BSVV VR1 Dwingeloo VR1 P. (Paul) Hogerheijde 0 - 5
B 19-09-2018 vervallen Donkerbroek JO12-2 Dwingeloo JO12-2
B 16-09-2018 14:00 Dwingeloo 1 Wijster 1 N (Niels) Boorsma 3 - 0
B 16-09-2018 10:00 Dwingeloo 2 Gorredijk 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
B 16-09-2018 10:30 Havelte 2 Dwingeloo 4 J. (Jacob) deWal 1 - 2
B 15-09-2018 14:00 Oosterstreek VR1 Dwingeloo VR1 R (Richard) van derZande 1 - 0
B 15-09-2018 14:30 Dwingeloo JO19-1 Gorredijk JO19-1 H.T.J. (Rick) Geven 1 - 3
B 15-09-2018 12:30 Dwingeloo JO17-1 Havelte JO17-1 P. (Paul) Hogerheijde 3 - 1
B 15-09-2018 09:00 v.v. Diever-Wapse JO15-1 Dwingeloo JO15-1 K. (Karsten) Brink 3 - 8
B 15-09-2018 12:30 Dwingeloo MO17-1 d' Olde Veste'54 MO17-1 R. (Roelof) Fledderus 1 - 1
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Dwingeloo MO15-1 Pesse MO15-1 N. (Nemo) deVries 8 - 1
B 15-09-2018 12:30 Ruinerwold MO15-1 Dwingeloo MO15-2 J. (Jordi) Schrotenboer 2 - 2
B 15-09-2018 10:45 FC Assen JO13-3 Dwingeloo JO13-1 A. (Adri) Oostra 0 - 9
B 15-09-2018 10:30 Dwingeloo JO12-1G Beilen JO12-1 I. (Iwan) deVries 2 - 2
B 15-09-2018 09:00 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO12-1 Dwingeloo JO12-2 Afgeschermd 10 - 0
B 15-09-2018 10:00 Uffelte JO11-1G Dwingeloo JO11-1G A. (Arnold) Willems 2 - 4
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Dwingeloo JO10-1 ACV JO10-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 9
B 15-09-2018 11:00 FC Wolvega JO9-2 Dwingeloo JO9-1 P. (Peter) Hogeboom 4 - 7
B 15-09-2018 09:30 De Blesse JO8-1 Dwingeloo JO8-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
B 13-09-2018 vervallen Dwingeloo JO19-1 Ruinerwold JO19-1 EA (Eddy) Nieuwenweg
B 09-09-2018 14:00 Dwingeloo 1 S.V. Hoogersmilde 1 J (Jeffrey) Lubberts 6 - 0
B 09-09-2018 10:00 DIO Oosterwolde 2 Dwingeloo 2 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
B 09-09-2018 10:00 Dwingeloo 4 Ruinen 4 P. (Paul) Hogerheijde 8 - 4
B 08-09-2018 10:00 Ruinen JO17-1 Dwingeloo JO17-1 H. (Henk) Veeningen 3 - 3
B 08-09-2018 12:00 FC Oldemarkt JO15-1 Dwingeloo JO15-1 H. (Harwin) Braad 3 - 11
B 08-09-2018 13:30 Dwingeloo MO17-1 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-2 P. (Paul) Hogerheijde 1 - 2
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Dwingeloo MO15-1 De Weide MO15-1 J (Jan) Zinger 9 - 0
B 08-09-2018 12:00 Dwingeloo MO15-2 Urk MO15-1 N. (Nemo) deVries 0 - 4
B 08-09-2018 09:00 ACV JO13-2 Dwingeloo JO13-1 T. (Theodoor) Sikkema 1 - 5
B 08-09-2018 10:30 ACV JO12-2 Dwingeloo JO12-1G J. (Jari) deVries 5 - 1
B 08-09-2018 10:30 Dwingeloo JO11-1G Ruinen JO11-1 13 - 5
B 08-09-2018 11:30 FC Assen JO10-1 Dwingeloo JO10-1 J.J. (Jens) deMunnik 13 - 5
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Dwingeloo JO9-1 vv Steenwijk JO9-1 11 - 6
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Dwingeloo JO8-1 FC Oldemarkt JO8-1 3 - 2
B 05-09-2018 19:30 Dwingeloo VR1 ST Old Forward/BEW VR1 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
B 05-09-2018 19:00 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO15-2 Dwingeloo MO15-2 W. (Wim) vanBeek 4 - 0
B 03-09-2018 19:30 S.V. Haulerwijk JO19-1 Dwingeloo JO19-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
B 03-09-2018 19:00 Ruinerwold MO17-1 Dwingeloo MO17-1 R.M. (René) Tulner 1 - 1
B 02-09-2018 14:00 v.v. Diever-Wapse 1 Dwingeloo 1 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
B 02-09-2018 10:00 Dwingeloo 2 Jubbega 2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 1
B 02-09-2018 10:00 Ruinerwold 3 Dwingeloo 4 H.A. (Han) Brommer 8 - 0
B 01-09-2018 13:00 Dwingeloo JO17-1 Ruinerwold JO17-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
B 01-09-2018 10:30 Dwingeloo JO15-1 vv Steenwijk JO15-1 H. (Harrie) Wolters 11 - 0
B 01-09-2018 09:00 HZVV MO15-1 Dwingeloo MO15-1 R. (Ricardo) Diemel 4 - 0
B 01-09-2018 09:00 Dwingeloo JO13-1 Asser Boys JO13-1 J (Jan) Zinger 3 - 3
B 01-09-2018 10:30 Dwingeloo JO12-1G Smilde'94 JO12-1 N. (Nemo) deVries 4 - 4
B 01-09-2018 09:00 Dwingeloo JO12-2 Waskemeer JO12-1 W. (Willem) Fledderus 1 - 7
B 01-09-2018 vervallen Havelte JO11-1G Dwingeloo JO11-1G
B 01-09-2018 08:45 Steenwijkerwold JO9-1G Dwingeloo JO9-1 W. (Wessel) Bijl 3 - 0
B 01-09-2018 09:00 vv Steenwijk JO8-1 Dwingeloo JO8-1 H.J. (Eddy) Bosman 2 - 4


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 06-09-2018 19:30 Dwingeloo JO19-1 Gomos JO19 Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter)
V 30-08-2018 19:00 Dwingeloo JO19-1 Ruinen JO 19 Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter)


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 02-09-2018 10:30 Dwingeloo JO8-2 kick off jeugd
T 25-08-2018 18:00 Dalen 1 Dwingeloo 1
T 23-08-2018 19:00 VV Sweel Dwingeloo 1



Terug naar boven