Ondernemers Collectief Dwingeloo

Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 10-06-2016 19:00 Dwingeloo 1 Blauw Geel '55 Lageveen, Kleis… (+1) 3-3
C 29-05-2016 14:00 Dwingeloo 3 Assen FC 3 Hogerheijde, Paul… (+1) 0-5
C 29-05-2016 10:00 Steenwijk 3 Dwingeloo 5 Velde, E.W. van der 1-4
C 28-05-2016 09:00 Staphorst C4G Dwingeloo C2 Compagner, K. 5-0
C 28-05-2016 10:15 ZFC Zuidlaren E3 Dwingeloo E1 4-4
C 25-05-2016 20:00 Ruinerwold 3 Dwingeloo 4 Koeling, J. 3-3
C 25-05-2016 19:00 Dwingeloo C1 Assen FC C2G Zinger, Jan… (+1) 2-0
C 25-05-2016 19:00 Smilde'94 D2 Dwingeloo D3 Warries, J. 8-4
C 23-05-2016 19:30 Dwingeloo D2 LEO (Loon) D2 ,… (+1) 4-4
C 22-05-2016 14:00 Dwingeloo 3 Smilde'94 2 Hogerheijde, Paul… (+1) 0-8
C 22-05-2016 10:00 Dwingeloo 5 Ruinen 5 Lageveen, Kleis… (+1) 7-1
C 21-05-2016 13:30 Blesse De VR1 Dwingeloo VR1 Westenbroek, JJ 3-6
C 21-05-2016 14:00 Dwingeloo A1 LEO Loon A2d Tongeren, G.J. van… (+1) 6-1
C 21-05-2016 11:00 Hoogeveen C4 Dwingeloo C2 Holten, H.J. van 3-2
C 21-05-2016 09:00 Dwingeloo D1 Staphorst D1 Pit, Arjan… (+3) 3-5
C 21-05-2016 11:30 Dwingeloo D2 Beilen D2 Wolters, H.… (+1) 4-6
C 21-05-2016 09:00 Gieten E3 Dwingeloo E1 0-4
C 21-05-2016 10:00 ACV E5 Dwingeloo E2 3-1
C 21-05-2016 10:15 Dwingeloo E3 Assen FC E10 10-0
C 21-05-2016 11:30 ACV F6 Dwingeloo F2 5-0
C 21-05-2016 09:00 SJO BBC F2G Dwingeloo F3 7-0
C 21-05-2016 11:00 MSC MD1 Dwingeloo MD1 Wijntjes, W. 3-2
C 21-05-2016 09:00 Rouveen SC ME2 Dwingeloo ME1 9-0
C 19-05-2016 19:00 Dwingeloo D2 SVZ D1d ,… (+1) 2-2
C 18-05-2016 20:00 Havelte 3 Dwingeloo 4 Spitse, M. 1-4
C 18-05-2016 18:45 ST BEW/Oosterstreek MC1 Dwingeloo MC1 Rooij, T. de 1-1
C 18-05-2016 18:00 Dwingeloo F1 Tynaarlo F1 3-1
C 15-05-2016 14:00 Dwingeloo 1 Havelte 1 Alkema, A 4-0
C 15-05-2016 14:00 Dwingeloo 3 S.V. Hoogersmilde 2 Nijstad, H.… (+1) 1-3
C 15-05-2016 10:00 Dwingeloo 5 ST Wapserveen/Old Forward 2 Hogerheijde, P.… (+1) 6-1
C 14-05-2016 12:30 Olde Veste'54 VR2 Dwingeloo VR1 Veen, R. ten 4-2
C 14-05-2016 14:30 Dwingeloo A1 ST BEW/Oosterstreek A1d Tongeren, Geert Jan van… (+1) 5-1
C 14-05-2016 12:30 Dwingeloo C1 LTC C1 Hogerheijde, Paul… (+1) 0-3
C 14-05-2016 09:00 Dwingeloo C2 SVN'69 C2 Zinger, Jan… (+1) 0-8
C 14-05-2016 10:30 Flevo Boys MC1 Dwingeloo MC1 Ligtenberg, A. 9-0
C 14-05-2016 13:00 HHCombi D1 Dwingeloo D2 Jutten, GH 13-1
C 14-05-2016 10:15 Dwingeloo E1 Assen FC E3 3-3
C 14-05-2016 09:00 Dwingeloo E2 Beilen E3 2-3
C 14-05-2016 10:15 Smilde'94 E3 Dwingeloo E3 2-12
C 14-05-2016 09:00 VAKO F1 Dwingeloo F1 6-3
C 14-05-2016 11:30 Dwingeloo F2 ZFC Zuidlaren F6 7-4
C 14-05-2016 09:00 Dwingeloo F3 LTC F7 8-2
C 14-05-2016 12:30 Dwingeloo MD1 SJO JVZ MD1 ,… (+1) 1-2
C 14-05-2016 10:15 Dwingeloo ME1 Ruinerwold ME1 1-2
C 12-05-2016 19:30 BEW 3 Dwingeloo 5 Hoekstra, A. 1-2
C 12-05-2016 19:00 Beilen D2 Dwingeloo D2 Oortwijn, J.J. 6-1
C 12-05-2016 19:30 Diever-Wapse D1G Dwingeloo D3 Ridder, P de 1-2
C 12-05-2016 18:30 Dwingeloo E3 Wijster E2 4-6
C 12-05-2016 19:00 Dwingeloo MD1 Urk MD1 Schipper, Jan… (+1) 1-6
C 11-05-2016 19:30 VVAK VR1 Dwingeloo VR1 Pol, R 9-4
C 11-05-2016 18:00 Asser Boys F1 Dwingeloo F1 2-6
C 08-05-2016 14:00 LEO (Loon) 1 Dwingeloo 1 Brussen, J.A.H 2-4
C 08-05-2016 10:00 Asser Boys 2 Dwingeloo 2 Pourkhomami, I. 4-3
C 08-05-2016 10:30 VWC 2 Dwingeloo 4 Ensing, A.L. 2-2
C 07-05-2016 11:00 BSVV A1d Dwingeloo A1 Groot, A. de 3-6
C 07-05-2016 10:30 Smilde'94 C1d Dwingeloo C1 Jong, B. de 6-1
C 07-05-2016 09:00 Dwingeloo C2 Staphorst C4G Wolters, Harrie… (+1) 2-1
C 07-05-2016 09:00 Beilen E4 Dwingeloo E3 2-4
C 05-05-2016 19:00 Ruinerwold 5 Dwingeloo 5 Koeling, J. 3-4
C 01-05-2016 14:00 DIO Oosterwolde 1 Dwingeloo 1 Kats, P. 0-3
C 01-05-2016 10:00 Dwingeloo 2 Ruinerwold 2 Postema, J. 4-3
C 01-05-2016 10:30 Alcides 5 Dwingeloo 5 Zuiderweg, A. 0-2
C 30-04-2016 12:45 Fit Boys A1 Dwingeloo A1 Reve, J.A v/h 2-7
C 30-04-2016 10:30 DESZ C3G Dwingeloo C2 Griemink, R. 9-2
C 30-04-2016 11:15 ONS Boso Sneek MB1 Dwingeloo MB1
C 30-04-2016 10:30 Dwingeloo MC1 ST BEW/Oosterstreek MC1 Fledderus, A.… (+2) 0-1
C 30-04-2016 09:00 Wijster E1 Dwingeloo E2 6-2
C 30-04-2016 10:00 Dwingeloo F3 Asser Boys F3 8-4
C 30-04-2016 13:00 HZVV MD2 Dwingeloo MD1 Pateman, M. 1-3
C 30-04-2016 10:00 Steenwijkerwold ME2 Dwingeloo ME1 3-2
C 28-04-2016 19:30 Dwingeloo 4 MSC 2 Hogerheijde, P. 1-2
C 26-04-2016 19:00 Diever-Wapse MB1 Dwingeloo MB1
C 26-04-2016 19:00 Dwingeloo D3 SJO J.V. Oostenburg D2 ,… (+1) 4-3
C 24-04-2016 14:00 Dwingeloo 1 Wacker 1 Kloetstra, R 5-2
C 24-04-2016 10:00 Dwingeloo 2 DIO Oosterwolde 2 Duinkerken, K. 2-1
C 24-04-2016 10:00 Asser Boys 3 Dwingeloo 3 Durik, D. 2-0
C 24-04-2016 10:00 Dwingeloo 4 VWC 2 Lageveen, K.R.H.… (+1) 0-1
C 23-04-2016 14:30 Asser Boys A1 Dwingeloo A1 Bouwmeester, C. 0-4
C 23-04-2016 13:00 ST Rolder Boys C2 Dwingeloo C1 Zuidberg, A. 2-1
C 23-04-2016 08:45 Flevo Boys D3 Dwingeloo D1 Tol, J.H.P. 2-2
C 23-04-2016 10:30 Dwingeloo D2 ZFC Zuidlaren D3 Rozeboom, A.… (+2) 2-4
C 23-04-2016 11:15 SJO J.V. Oostenburg D2 Dwingeloo D3 Gorter, E. 7-2
C 23-04-2016 10:15 VKW E2 Dwingeloo E1 5-8
C 23-04-2016 09:00 Dwingeloo E2 ST Rolder Boys E3 5-2
C 23-04-2016 09:00 Gieten E5G Dwingeloo E3 4-1
C 23-04-2016 09:00 Dwingeloo F1 Borger F1 5-2
C 23-04-2016 09:00 Fit Boys F4 Dwingeloo F2 6-7
C 23-04-2016 09:00 Assen FC F9 Dwingeloo F3 3-3
C 23-04-2016 09:00 Dwingeloo MD1 Steenwijk MD1 Schipper, Jan… (+1) 1-1
C 23-04-2016 10:15 Dwingeloo ME1 Staphorst ME2 2-6
C 20-04-2016 19:30 Dwingeloo C2 Hoogeveen C4 ,… (+1) 1-6
C 18-04-2016 19:15 Steenwijkerwold MB1 Dwingeloo MB1
C 18-04-2016 19:00 HZVV MC1 Dwingeloo MC1 Posthuma, J.J 2-0
C 17-04-2016 14:00 Dwingeloo 1 Ruinen 1 Dalen, B. van 4-2
C 17-04-2016 10:00 Zwartemeer 3 Dwingeloo 2 Dorgelo, D. 6-1
V 17-04-2016 10:00 Dwingeloo 4 sc Balkbrug Boer, Andre… (+1)
C 16-04-2016 14:30 Dwingeloo A1 HOC A1 Tongeren, G.J. van… (+1) 4-0
C 16-04-2016 11:30 Dwingeloo MC1 Flevo Boys MC1 Hof, E… (+1) 0-4
C 16-04-2016 10:30 Dwingeloo D1 Rouveen SC D1 Pit, S.F.… (+1) 1-4
C 16-04-2016 08:45 LEO (Loon) D2 Dwingeloo D2 Bos, M. 3-4
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 29-05-2016 14:00 Dwingeloo 3 Assen FC 3 Hogerheijde, Paul… (+1) 0-5
C 29-05-2016 10:00 Steenwijk 3 Dwingeloo 5 Velde, E.W. van der 1-4
C 28-05-2016 09:00 Staphorst C4G Dwingeloo C2 Compagner, K. 5-0
C 28-05-2016 10:15 ZFC Zuidlaren E3 Dwingeloo E1 4-4
C 25-05-2016 20:00 Ruinerwold 3 Dwingeloo 4 Koeling, J. 3-3
C 25-05-2016 19:00 Dwingeloo C1 Assen FC C2G Zinger, Jan… (+1) 2-0
C 25-05-2016 19:00 Smilde'94 D2 Dwingeloo D3 Warries, J. 8-4
C 23-05-2016 19:30 Dwingeloo D2 LEO (Loon) D2 ,… (+1) 4-4
C 22-05-2016 14:00 Dwingeloo 3 Smilde'94 2 Hogerheijde, Paul… (+1) 0-8
C 22-05-2016 10:00 Dwingeloo 5 Ruinen 5 Lageveen, Kleis… (+1) 7-1
C 21-05-2016 13:30 Blesse De VR1 Dwingeloo VR1 Westenbroek, JJ 3-6
C 21-05-2016 14:00 Dwingeloo A1 LEO Loon A2d Tongeren, G.J. van… (+1) 6-1
C 21-05-2016 11:00 Hoogeveen C4 Dwingeloo C2 Holten, H.J. van 3-2
C 21-05-2016 09:00 Dwingeloo D1 Staphorst D1 Pit, Arjan… (+3) 3-5
C 21-05-2016 11:30 Dwingeloo D2 Beilen D2 Wolters, H.… (+1) 4-6
C 21-05-2016 09:00 Gieten E3 Dwingeloo E1 0-4
C 21-05-2016 10:00 ACV E5 Dwingeloo E2 3-1
C 21-05-2016 10:15 Dwingeloo E3 Assen FC E10 10-0
C 21-05-2016 11:30 ACV F6 Dwingeloo F2 5-0
C 21-05-2016 09:00 SJO BBC F2G Dwingeloo F3 7-0
C 21-05-2016 11:00 MSC MD1 Dwingeloo MD1 Wijntjes, W. 3-2
C 21-05-2016 09:00 Rouveen SC ME2 Dwingeloo ME1 9-0
C 19-05-2016 19:00 Dwingeloo D2 SVZ D1d ,… (+1) 2-2
C 18-05-2016 20:00 Havelte 3 Dwingeloo 4 Spitse, M. 1-4
C 18-05-2016 18:45 ST BEW/Oosterstreek MC1 Dwingeloo MC1 Rooij, T. de 1-1
C 18-05-2016 18:00 Dwingeloo F1 Tynaarlo F1 3-1
C 15-05-2016 14:00 Dwingeloo 1 Havelte 1 Alkema, A 4-0
C 15-05-2016 14:00 Dwingeloo 3 S.V. Hoogersmilde 2 Nijstad, H.… (+1) 1-3
C 15-05-2016 10:00 Dwingeloo 5 ST Wapserveen/Old Forward 2 Hogerheijde, P.… (+1) 6-1
C 14-05-2016 12:30 Olde Veste'54 VR2 Dwingeloo VR1 Veen, R. ten 4-2
C 14-05-2016 14:30 Dwingeloo A1 ST BEW/Oosterstreek A1d Tongeren, Geert Jan van… (+1) 5-1
C 14-05-2016 12:30 Dwingeloo C1 LTC C1 Hogerheijde, Paul… (+1) 0-3
C 14-05-2016 09:00 Dwingeloo C2 SVN'69 C2 Zinger, Jan… (+1) 0-8
C 14-05-2016 10:30 Flevo Boys MC1 Dwingeloo MC1 Ligtenberg, A. 9-0
C 14-05-2016 13:00 HHCombi D1 Dwingeloo D2 Jutten, GH 13-1
C 14-05-2016 10:15 Dwingeloo E1 Assen FC E3 3-3
C 14-05-2016 09:00 Dwingeloo E2 Beilen E3 2-3
C 14-05-2016 10:15 Smilde'94 E3 Dwingeloo E3 2-12
C 14-05-2016 09:00 VAKO F1 Dwingeloo F1 6-3
C 14-05-2016 11:30 Dwingeloo F2 ZFC Zuidlaren F6 7-4
C 14-05-2016 09:00 Dwingeloo F3 LTC F7 8-2
C 14-05-2016 12:30 Dwingeloo MD1 SJO JVZ MD1 ,… (+1) 1-2
C 14-05-2016 10:15 Dwingeloo ME1 Ruinerwold ME1 1-2
C 12-05-2016 19:30 BEW 3 Dwingeloo 5 Hoekstra, A. 1-2
C 12-05-2016 19:00 Beilen D2 Dwingeloo D2 Oortwijn, J.J. 6-1
C 12-05-2016 19:30 Diever-Wapse D1G Dwingeloo D3 Ridder, P de 1-2
C 12-05-2016 18:30 Dwingeloo E3 Wijster E2 4-6
C 12-05-2016 19:00 Dwingeloo MD1 Urk MD1 Schipper, Jan… (+1) 1-6
C 11-05-2016 19:30 VVAK VR1 Dwingeloo VR1 Pol, R 9-4
C 11-05-2016 18:00 Asser Boys F1 Dwingeloo F1 2-6
C 08-05-2016 14:00 LEO (Loon) 1 Dwingeloo 1 Brussen, J.A.H 2-4
C 08-05-2016 10:00 Asser Boys 2 Dwingeloo 2 Pourkhomami, I. 4-3
C 08-05-2016 10:30 VWC 2 Dwingeloo 4 Ensing, A.L. 2-2
C 07-05-2016 11:00 BSVV A1d Dwingeloo A1 Groot, A. de 3-6
C 07-05-2016 10:30 Smilde'94 C1d Dwingeloo C1 Jong, B. de 6-1
C 07-05-2016 09:00 Dwingeloo C2 Staphorst C4G Wolters, Harrie… (+1) 2-1
C 07-05-2016 09:00 Beilen E4 Dwingeloo E3 2-4
C 05-05-2016 19:00 Ruinerwold 5 Dwingeloo 5 Koeling, J. 3-4
C 01-05-2016 14:00 DIO Oosterwolde 1 Dwingeloo 1 Kats, P. 0-3
C 01-05-2016 10:00 Dwingeloo 2 Ruinerwold 2 Postema, J. 4-3
C 01-05-2016 10:30 Alcides 5 Dwingeloo 5 Zuiderweg, A. 0-2
C 30-04-2016 12:45 Fit Boys A1 Dwingeloo A1 Reve, J.A v/h 2-7
C 30-04-2016 10:30 DESZ C3G Dwingeloo C2 Griemink, R. 9-2
C 30-04-2016 11:15 ONS Boso Sneek MB1 Dwingeloo MB1
C 30-04-2016 10:30 Dwingeloo MC1 ST BEW/Oosterstreek MC1 Fledderus, A.… (+2) 0-1
C 30-04-2016 09:00 Wijster E1 Dwingeloo E2 6-2
C 30-04-2016 10:00 Dwingeloo F3 Asser Boys F3 8-4
C 30-04-2016 13:00 HZVV MD2 Dwingeloo MD1 Pateman, M. 1-3
C 30-04-2016 10:00 Steenwijkerwold ME2 Dwingeloo ME1 3-2
C 28-04-2016 19:30 Dwingeloo 4 MSC 2 Hogerheijde, P. 1-2
C 26-04-2016 19:00 Diever-Wapse MB1 Dwingeloo MB1
C 26-04-2016 19:00 Dwingeloo D3 SJO J.V. Oostenburg D2 ,… (+1) 4-3
C 24-04-2016 14:00 Dwingeloo 1 Wacker 1 Kloetstra, R 5-2
C 24-04-2016 10:00 Dwingeloo 2 DIO Oosterwolde 2 Duinkerken, K. 2-1
C 24-04-2016 10:00 Asser Boys 3 Dwingeloo 3 Durik, D. 2-0
C 24-04-2016 10:00 Dwingeloo 4 VWC 2 Lageveen, K.R.H.… (+1) 0-1
C 23-04-2016 14:30 Asser Boys A1 Dwingeloo A1 Bouwmeester, C. 0-4
C 23-04-2016 13:00 ST Rolder Boys C2 Dwingeloo C1 Zuidberg, A. 2-1
C 23-04-2016 08:45 Flevo Boys D3 Dwingeloo D1 Tol, J.H.P. 2-2
C 23-04-2016 10:30 Dwingeloo D2 ZFC Zuidlaren D3 Rozeboom, A.… (+2) 2-4
C 23-04-2016 11:15 SJO J.V. Oostenburg D2 Dwingeloo D3 Gorter, E. 7-2
C 23-04-2016 10:15 VKW E2 Dwingeloo E1 5-8
C 23-04-2016 09:00 Dwingeloo E2 ST Rolder Boys E3 5-2
C 23-04-2016 09:00 Gieten E5G Dwingeloo E3 4-1
C 23-04-2016 09:00 Dwingeloo F1 Borger F1 5-2
C 23-04-2016 09:00 Fit Boys F4 Dwingeloo F2 6-7
C 23-04-2016 09:00 Assen FC F9 Dwingeloo F3 3-3
C 23-04-2016 09:00 Dwingeloo MD1 Steenwijk MD1 Schipper, Jan… (+1) 1-1
C 23-04-2016 10:15 Dwingeloo ME1 Staphorst ME2 2-6
C 20-04-2016 19:30 Dwingeloo C2 Hoogeveen C4 ,… (+1) 1-6
C 18-04-2016 19:15 Steenwijkerwold MB1 Dwingeloo MB1
C 18-04-2016 19:00 HZVV MC1 Dwingeloo MC1 Posthuma, J.J 2-0
C 17-04-2016 14:00 Dwingeloo 1 Ruinen 1 Dalen, B. van 4-2
C 17-04-2016 10:00 Zwartemeer 3 Dwingeloo 2 Dorgelo, D. 6-1
C 16-04-2016 14:30 Dwingeloo A1 HOC A1 Tongeren, G.J. van… (+1) 4-0
C 16-04-2016 11:30 Dwingeloo MC1 Flevo Boys MC1 Hof, E… (+1) 0-4
C 16-04-2016 10:30 Dwingeloo D1 Rouveen SC D1 Pit, S.F.… (+1) 1-4
C 16-04-2016 08:45 LEO (Loon) D2 Dwingeloo D2 Bos, M. 3-4
C 16-04-2016 09:00 Dwingeloo D3 Achilles 1894 D4 Rozeboom, A.… (+2) 0-6
C 16-04-2016 10:15 Dwingeloo E1 ZFC Zuidlaren E4 3-2
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 10-10-2015 12:15 Dwingeloo MB1 Nieuweschoot MB1 Schipper, J. 5-5
B 10-10-2015 12:15 Dwingeloo MB1 Nieuweschoot MB1 Schipper, J. 5-5
B 10-10-2015 10:30 Dwingeloo MC1 ST Beilen/Fit Boys MC1 Fledderus, R. 0-8
B 10-10-2015 10:30 Dwingeloo MC1 ST Beilen/Fit Boys MC1 Fledderus, R. 0-8
B 10-09-2015 20:00 Dwingeloo 5 Ruinerwold 4 Tongeren, G.J. van
B 09-09-2015 afgelast Dwingeloo 2 KSC 2
B 05-09-2015 10:45 Beilen D2 Dwingeloo D2 Pomp, H.J. 5-2
B 05-09-2015 10:30 Assen FC E3 Dwingeloo E1 5-3
B 05-09-2015 10:30 Dwingeloo F1 Staphorst F1 2-8
B 05-09-2015 12:00 Dwingeloo MD1 Meppel FC MD1 Stevens, H. 0-4
B 03-09-2015 20:00 Stanfries 2 Dwingeloo 3 Karsten, L 1-3
B 02-09-2015 18:45 Steenwijkerwold E4 Dwingeloo E3 0-2
B 01-09-2015 19:30 Dwingeloo 4 Oranje Zwart 2 Hogerheijde, P. 2-3
B 30-08-2015 14:00 Dwingeloo 1 Roden 1 2-4
B 30-08-2015 afgelast Beilen 3 Dwingeloo 2
B 30-08-2015 14:00 Dwingeloo 3 Nieuweschoot 4 Lageveen, K.R.H. 1-3
B 30-08-2015 10:30 Willemsoord 2 Dwingeloo 4 Lolkema, J. 3-3
B 30-08-2015 afgelast Dwingeloo 5 Ruinerwold 4 Tongeren, G.J. van
B 29-08-2015 12:00 SVN'69 A1 Dwingeloo A1 Gijzen, E 3-4
B 29-08-2015 10:00 Dwingeloo C1 BSVV C1d Zinger, J 0-5
B 29-08-2015 13:00 Diever-Wapse MB1 Dwingeloo MB1 Oostra, A.J. 2-1
B 29-08-2015 11:15 Alcides MC2 Dwingeloo MC1 Striethouldt, R.M. 4-0
B 29-08-2015 10:30 Assen FC D1G Dwingeloo D1 Faassen, S.J.M. 7-1
B 29-08-2015 11:30 Dwingeloo D2 VKW D2 Kemkers, T 0-3
B 29-08-2015 12:00 LEO (Loon) E1 Dwingeloo E1 4-2
B 29-08-2015 10:15 Dwingeloo E3 BEW E2G 2-0
B 29-08-2015 10:15 Dwingeloo F1 MSC F1 2-4
B 29-08-2015 08:45 Meppel FC MD1 Dwingeloo MD1 Beek, W. van 5-1
B 27-08-2015 18:45 Dwingeloo 1 Old Forward 1 1-4
B 27-08-2015 18:45 Dwingeloo 5 IJhorst 2 Hogerheijde, P. 2-2
B 27-08-2015 18:45 Beilen D1 Dwingeloo D1 Hendriks, E. 3-0
B 26-08-2015 18:45 Dwingeloo VR1 Blokzijl VR1 Hogerheijde, P. 5-5
B 26-08-2015 18:45 Havelte E2 Dwingeloo E3 5-0
B 25-08-2015 18:45 SJO JVZ A2 Dwingeloo A1 Meester, D 1-8
B 25-08-2015 18:45 Dwingeloo C1 LTC C1 Huitink, R. 0-2
B 23-08-2015 14:00 Gieten 1 Dwingeloo 1 3-3
B 23-08-2015 14:00 Dwingeloo 3 Jubbega 4 Lageveen, K.R.H. 0-2
B 23-08-2015 afgelast Old Forward 2 Dwingeloo 4 Roffelsen, A.T.
B 23-08-2015 11:00 DOS'63 2 Dwingeloo 5 Hedel, C.M.J.T. van 3-1
B 22-08-2015 14:00 ST Aengwirden/Akkrum VR1 Dwingeloo VR1 Hylkema, T.J. 7-1
B 22-08-2015 14:00 Dwingeloo A1 Ruinen A1d Tongeren, G.J. van 3-5
B 22-08-2015 10:30 Smilde'94 C1d Dwingeloo C1 Jong, B. de 2-0
B 22-08-2015 12:00 Dwingeloo MB1 SJO J.V. Oostenburg MB1 Boonstra, S. 0-4
B 22-08-2015 10:30 Dwingeloo MC1 Ruinerwold MC1 Rozeboom, A. 0-5
B 22-08-2015 10:30 Dwingeloo D1 Stanfries D1 Vries, I. de 4-2
B 22-08-2015 10:45 Fit Boys D2 Dwingeloo D2 Gerding, A. 1-8
B 22-08-2015 09:15 Dwingeloo E1 Stanfries E1 5-3
B 22-08-2015 10:00 Alcides F1 Dwingeloo F1 3-2


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 10-06-2016 19:00 Dwingeloo 1 Blauw Geel '55 Lageveen, Kleis… (+1) 3-3
V 17-04-2016 10:00 Dwingeloo 4 sc Balkbrug Boer, Andre… (+1)
V 26-03-2016 10:00 Dwingeloo C1 Ruinen C1 Tongeren, Geert Jan van… (+1)
V 10-02-2016 afgelast Dwingeloo A1 VKW A1
V 08-02-2016 19:30 Dwingeloo VR1 Fit Boys VR1 Tongeren, Geert Jan van… (+1)
V 07-02-2016 14:00 Dwingeloo 1 vv Sweel 1
V 07-02-2016 10:00 Dwingeloo 2 Ruinen 2 Lageveen, Kleis… (+1)
V 06-02-2016 afgelast Dwingeloo A1 Pesse A1
V 30-01-2016 14:00 Ruinen A1 Dwingeloo A1
V 19-01-2016 afgelast HZVV 2 Dwingeloo 1



Terug naar boven