- 28 maart
- Henk Vosseberg
- Henk Nijstad
- Kees Fledderus (Dwingeloo JO17-1)
- 29 maart
- Herman Vendrig (Dwingeloo 1)
- 30 maart
- Albert Vos (Dwingeloo MO20-1)
- Annemieke Scholler (Dwingeloo JO17-1)
- Silvan van Dijk (Dwingeloo JO17-1)
- 31 maart
- Hanna Vierhoven (Dwingeloo MO20-1)
- Ivan Venema (Dwingeloo JO12-1JM)
VV Dwingeloo in vogelvlucht
Luchtfoto's
Uitslagen
Seizoen:
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 16-04-2016 09:00 | Dwingeloo D3 | Achilles 1894 D4 | Rozeboom, A.… (+2) | 0-6 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 10:15 | Dwingeloo E1 | ZFC Zuidlaren E4 | 3-2 | |||
C | 16-04-2016 09:00 | Dwingeloo E3 | Beilen E4 | 3-2 | |||
C | 16-04-2016 10:15 | Dwingeloo F2 | Borger F3 | 1-3 | |||
C | 16-04-2016 09:00 | Dwingeloo F3 | LEO (Loon) F9 | 3-7 | |||
C | 16-04-2016 10:30 | Urk MD1 | Dwingeloo MD1 | Hoekstra, A. | 3-1 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 10:00 | Steenwijk ME1 | Dwingeloo ME1 | 10-1 | |||
C | 14-04-2016 18:45 | Trinitas 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | Achttien, A. | 5-3 | ||
C | 13-04-2016 19:00 | Dwingeloo MB1 | Diever-Wapse MB1 | Rozeboom, A.… (+2) | 4-0 | ||
C | 10-04-2016 14:00 | Steenwijker Boys 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | Jong, H de | 1-3 | ||
C | 10-04-2016 10:00 | LEO (Loon) 3 | Dwingeloo 3 | Houben, F. | 0-1 | ||
C | 10-04-2016 10:00 | Dwingeloo 5 | Diever-Wapse 3 | Lageveen, K.R.H.… (+1) | 6-1 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 14:00 | Dwingeloo VR1 | ST Meppel/Alcides VR1 | Rozeboom, A.… (+2) | 0-4 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 12:30 | VKW A2d | Dwingeloo A1 | Fernandes Costa Neto, A. | 1-3 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 12:30 | Dwingeloo C1 | Smilde'94 C1d | Nijstad, H.… (+1) | 1-1 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 10:30 | Steenwijk MC1 | Dwingeloo MC1 | Geven, Y.G.M. | 3-0 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 11:15 | Urk D2 | Dwingeloo D1 | Berg, H. van den | 7-0 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 14:00 | Dwingeloo D3 | Smilde'94 D2 | Kemkers, T… (+1) | 5-4 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 10:15 | Dwingeloo E1 | Gieten E3 | 6-0 | |||
C | 09-04-2016 09:00 | Dwingeloo E2 | ACV E5 | 5-4 | |||
C | 09-04-2016 11:45 | Assen FC E10 | Dwingeloo E3 | 2-4 | |||
C | 09-04-2016 09:00 | Tynaarlo F1 | Dwingeloo F1 | 1-5 | |||
C | 09-04-2016 11:30 | Dwingeloo F2 | ACV F6 | 1-4 | |||
C | 09-04-2016 09:00 | Dwingeloo F3 | SJO BBC F2G | 0-7 | |||
C | 09-04-2016 12:30 | Dwingeloo MD1 | MSC MD1 | Nijstad, A.… (+1) | 0-8 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 10:15 | Dwingeloo ME1 | Rouveen SC ME2 | 1-7 | |||
C | 03-04-2016 14:00 | Dwingeloo 1 | Stanfries 1 | Eisinga, S | 3-0 | ||
C | 03-04-2016 14:00 | Dwingeloo 3 | Beilen 4 | Lageveen, Kleis… (+1) | 0-5 | ||
C | 03-04-2016 10:00 | Havelte 4 | Dwingeloo 5 | Berg, J. v/d | 0-2 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 14:00 | Dwingeloo VR1 | Ruinen VR1 | Hogerheijde, Paul… (+1) | 3-0 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 09:00 | Stanfries C1 | Dwingeloo C1 | Boer, H. de | 0-2 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 09:00 | SVN'69 C2 | Dwingeloo C2 | Dijk, P. van | 5-1 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 09:00 | Dwingeloo MC1 | ST Beilen/Fit Boys MC2 | ,… (+1) | 3-2 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 10:25 | MSC D2 | Dwingeloo D1 | Nijstad, T.H. | 1-5 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 12:00 | Dwingeloo D2 | HHCombi D1 | ,… (+1) | 1-5 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 10:15 | Assen FC E3 | Dwingeloo E1 | 5-3 | |||
C | 02-04-2016 11:30 | Beilen E3 | Dwingeloo E2 | 7-2 | |||
C | 02-04-2016 09:00 | Dwingeloo E3 | Smilde'94 E3 | 6-2 | |||
C | 02-04-2016 10:15 | Dwingeloo F1 | VAKO F1 | 3-2 | |||
C | 02-04-2016 10:40 | ZFC Zuidlaren F6 | Dwingeloo F2 | 2-10 | |||
C | 02-04-2016 13:40 | LTC F7 | Dwingeloo F3 | 0-11 | |||
C | 02-04-2016 09:00 | SJO JVZ MD1 | Dwingeloo MD1 | Spijkerman, M. | 2-0 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 11:00 | Ruinerwold ME1 | Dwingeloo ME1 | 1-2 | |||
C | 28-03-2016 14:00 | Dwingeloo 1 | Gomos 1 | Mulder, H | 2-0 | ||
C | 27-03-2016 10:00 | Beilen 4 | Dwingeloo 3 | Jelsma, J. | 10-1 | ||
C | 27-03-2016 10:00 | Dwingeloo 4 | Emmeloord SC 4 | Lageveen, K.R.H.… (+1) | 2-2 | ||
C | 27-03-2016 10:00 | Dwingeloo 5 | Pesse 3 | Hogerheijde, P.… (+1) | 1-0 | ||
V | 26-03-2016 10:00 | Dwingeloo C1 | Ruinen C1 | Tongeren, Geert Jan van… (+1) | |||
C | 26-03-2016 10:15 | ZFC Zuidlaren E4 | Dwingeloo E1 | 3-3 | |||
C | 26-03-2016 10:15 | Dwingeloo ME1 | Steenwijk ME1 | Vries, Nemo de… (+1) | 4-6 | ||
C | 23-03-2016 20:00 | ST Meppel/Alcides VR1 | Dwingeloo VR1 | Beek, W. van | 4-0 | ||
C | 20-03-2016 14:00 | Assen FC 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | Valkema, J. | 1-1 | ||
C | 20-03-2016 10:00 | Dwingeloo 2 | Zuidwolde 2 | Lageveen, K.R.H.… (+1) | 1-2 | ||
C | 20-03-2016 10:30 | DIO Oosterwolde 3 | Dwingeloo 3 | Wemer, J. | 4-0 | ||
C | 20-03-2016 10:00 | Dwingeloo 4 | Alcides 4 | Nijstad, H.… (+1) | 1-6 | ||
C | 20-03-2016 11:45 | Dwingeloo 5 | MSC 4 | Hogerheijde, P.… (+1) | 2-1 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 09:00 | Dwingeloo C2 | DESZ C3G | Zinger, J… (+2) | 2-3 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 10:30 | Staphorst MC1 | Dwingeloo MC1 | Mussche, R. | 7-0 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 10:45 | Dwingeloo D1 | Weide De D2G | Pit, J.H.… (+1) | 4-1 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 11:30 | SVZ D1d | Dwingeloo D2 | Hinte, A van | 4-0 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 09:00 | Dwingeloo D3 | Diever-Wapse D1G | Smeenge, B… (+1) | 2-15 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 12:00 | Dwingeloo E1 | ZFC Zuidlaren E3 | 0-3 | |||
C | 19-03-2016 10:30 | Dwingeloo E2 | Wijster E1 | 3-2 | |||
C | 19-03-2016 10:00 | Wijster E2 | Dwingeloo E3 | 1-5 | |||
C | 19-03-2016 12:00 | Dwingeloo F1 | Asser Boys F1 | 7-1 | |||
C | 19-03-2016 09:00 | Asser Boys F3 | Dwingeloo F3 | 12-0 | |||
C | 19-03-2016 12:15 | Dwingeloo MD1 | HZVV MD2 | Hof, E… (+1) | 2-0 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 10:30 | Dwingeloo ME1 | Steenwijkerwold ME2 | 3-2 | |||
C | 13-03-2016 14:00 | Dwingeloo 1 | Oldemarkt FC 1 | Ottens, J.M. | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-03-2016 10:00 | Beilen 2 | Dwingeloo 2 | Duinkerken, K. | 5-0 | ||
C | 13-03-2016 14:00 | Dwingeloo 3 | VKW 3 | Lageveen, Kleis… (+1) | 0-2 | ||
C | 13-03-2016 10:30 | Blesse De 2 | Dwingeloo 4 | Boltjes, D. | 7-2 | ||
C | 13-03-2016 afgelast | Ruinerwold 5 | Dwingeloo 5 | Koeling, J. | |||
C | 12-03-2016 14:00 | Dwingeloo VR1 | Staphorst VR1 | Hogerheijde, P.… (+1) | 0-3 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 14:30 | Dwingeloo A1 | LTC A1d | Tongeren, Geert Jan van… (+1) | 1-1 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 10:00 | LEO (Loon) C2 | Dwingeloo C1 | Hummel, J.P. | 3-2 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 12:00 | Dwingeloo MB1 | Blesse De MB1 | ,… (+1) | 2-4 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 10:30 | Dwingeloo MC1 | SJO WIJC MC1 | ,… (+1) | 1-0 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 10:00 | Pesse D1 | Dwingeloo D1 | Casander, C. | 3-5 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 09:00 | ZFC Zuidlaren D3 | Dwingeloo D2 | Dieren, A. van | 6-4 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 10:15 | Dwingeloo E1 | VKW E2 | 4-0 | |||
C | 12-03-2016 09:00 | ST Rolder Boys E3 | Dwingeloo E2 | 1-3 | |||
C | 12-03-2016 09:00 | Dwingeloo E3 | Gieten E5G | 5-1 | |||
C | 12-03-2016 09:00 | Borger F1 | Dwingeloo F1 | 0-6 | |||
C | 12-03-2016 10:15 | Dwingeloo F2 | Fit Boys F4 | 8-3 | |||
C | 12-03-2016 09:00 | Dwingeloo F3 | Assen FC F9 | 4-1 | |||
C | 12-03-2016 09:00 | Steenwijk MD1 | Dwingeloo MD1 | Dobma, P. | 2-1 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 10:00 | Staphorst ME2 | Dwingeloo ME1 | 11-0 | |||
C | 06-03-2016 afgelast | Dwingeloo 2 | DIO Oosterwolde 2 | Postema, J. | |||
C | 06-03-2016 10:00 | HHCombi 2 | Dwingeloo 3 | Broekman, R.K. | 3-2 | ||
C | 06-03-2016 afgelast | Dwingeloo 4 | Emmeloord SC 3 | Lageveen, K.R.H.… (+1) | |||
C | 05-03-2016 09:00 | Achilles 1894 D4 | Dwingeloo D3 | Vierkant, J.B. | 5-3 | ||
C | 05-03-2016 09:00 | Borger F3 | Dwingeloo F2 | 3-8 | |||
C | 05-03-2016 10:00 | LEO (Loon) F9 | Dwingeloo F3 | 3-7 | |||
C | 28-02-2016 14:00 | Dwingeloo 1 | Asser Boys 1 | Esselbrugge, A. | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-02-2016 10:00 | Dwingeloo 2 | Zwartemeer 3 | Bakker, R. | 1-2 | ||
C | 28-02-2016 10:00 | Stanfries 2 | Dwingeloo 3 | Hofstra, D | 4-1 | ||
C | 28-02-2016 10:00 | Dwingeloo 5 | Alcides 5 | Hogerheijde, P.… (+1) | 5-0 | ||
C | 27-02-2016 14:30 | Dwingeloo A1 | Smilde'94 A1d | Groenhart, G… (+1) | 7-0 | ||
C | 22-02-2016 19:45 | Genemuiden SC VR2 | Dwingeloo VR1 | Dzienudda, R. | 3-4 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 16-04-2016 09:00 | Dwingeloo E3 | Beilen E4 | 3-2 | |||
C | 16-04-2016 10:15 | Dwingeloo F2 | Borger F3 | 1-3 | |||
C | 16-04-2016 09:00 | Dwingeloo F3 | LEO (Loon) F9 | 3-7 | |||
C | 16-04-2016 10:30 | Urk MD1 | Dwingeloo MD1 | Hoekstra, A. | 3-1 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 10:00 | Steenwijk ME1 | Dwingeloo ME1 | 10-1 | |||
C | 14-04-2016 18:45 | Trinitas 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | Achttien, A. | 5-3 | ||
C | 13-04-2016 19:00 | Dwingeloo MB1 | Diever-Wapse MB1 | Rozeboom, A.… (+2) | 4-0 | ||
C | 10-04-2016 14:00 | Steenwijker Boys 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | Jong, H de | 1-3 | ||
C | 10-04-2016 10:00 | LEO (Loon) 3 | Dwingeloo 3 | Houben, F. | 0-1 | ||
C | 10-04-2016 10:00 | Dwingeloo 5 | Diever-Wapse 3 | Lageveen, K.R.H.… (+1) | 6-1 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 14:00 | Dwingeloo VR1 | ST Meppel/Alcides VR1 | Rozeboom, A.… (+2) | 0-4 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 12:30 | VKW A2d | Dwingeloo A1 | Fernandes Costa Neto, A. | 1-3 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 12:30 | Dwingeloo C1 | Smilde'94 C1d | Nijstad, H.… (+1) | 1-1 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 10:30 | Steenwijk MC1 | Dwingeloo MC1 | Geven, Y.G.M. | 3-0 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 11:15 | Urk D2 | Dwingeloo D1 | Berg, H. van den | 7-0 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 14:00 | Dwingeloo D3 | Smilde'94 D2 | Kemkers, T… (+1) | 5-4 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 10:15 | Dwingeloo E1 | Gieten E3 | 6-0 | |||
C | 09-04-2016 09:00 | Dwingeloo E2 | ACV E5 | 5-4 | |||
C | 09-04-2016 11:45 | Assen FC E10 | Dwingeloo E3 | 2-4 | |||
C | 09-04-2016 09:00 | Tynaarlo F1 | Dwingeloo F1 | 1-5 | |||
C | 09-04-2016 11:30 | Dwingeloo F2 | ACV F6 | 1-4 | |||
C | 09-04-2016 09:00 | Dwingeloo F3 | SJO BBC F2G | 0-7 | |||
C | 09-04-2016 12:30 | Dwingeloo MD1 | MSC MD1 | Nijstad, A.… (+1) | 0-8 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 10:15 | Dwingeloo ME1 | Rouveen SC ME2 | 1-7 | |||
C | 03-04-2016 14:00 | Dwingeloo 1 | Stanfries 1 | Eisinga, S | 3-0 | ||
C | 03-04-2016 14:00 | Dwingeloo 3 | Beilen 4 | Lageveen, Kleis… (+1) | 0-5 | ||
C | 03-04-2016 10:00 | Havelte 4 | Dwingeloo 5 | Berg, J. v/d | 0-2 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 14:00 | Dwingeloo VR1 | Ruinen VR1 | Hogerheijde, Paul… (+1) | 3-0 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 09:00 | Stanfries C1 | Dwingeloo C1 | Boer, H. de | 0-2 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 09:00 | SVN'69 C2 | Dwingeloo C2 | Dijk, P. van | 5-1 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 09:00 | Dwingeloo MC1 | ST Beilen/Fit Boys MC2 | ,… (+1) | 3-2 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 10:25 | MSC D2 | Dwingeloo D1 | Nijstad, T.H. | 1-5 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 12:00 | Dwingeloo D2 | HHCombi D1 | ,… (+1) | 1-5 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 10:15 | Assen FC E3 | Dwingeloo E1 | 5-3 | |||
C | 02-04-2016 11:30 | Beilen E3 | Dwingeloo E2 | 7-2 | |||
C | 02-04-2016 09:00 | Dwingeloo E3 | Smilde'94 E3 | 6-2 | |||
C | 02-04-2016 10:15 | Dwingeloo F1 | VAKO F1 | 3-2 | |||
C | 02-04-2016 10:40 | ZFC Zuidlaren F6 | Dwingeloo F2 | 2-10 | |||
C | 02-04-2016 13:40 | LTC F7 | Dwingeloo F3 | 0-11 | |||
C | 02-04-2016 09:00 | SJO JVZ MD1 | Dwingeloo MD1 | Spijkerman, M. | 2-0 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 11:00 | Ruinerwold ME1 | Dwingeloo ME1 | 1-2 | |||
C | 28-03-2016 14:00 | Dwingeloo 1 | Gomos 1 | Mulder, H | 2-0 | ||
C | 27-03-2016 10:00 | Beilen 4 | Dwingeloo 3 | Jelsma, J. | 10-1 | ||
C | 27-03-2016 10:00 | Dwingeloo 4 | Emmeloord SC 4 | Lageveen, K.R.H.… (+1) | 2-2 | ||
C | 27-03-2016 10:00 | Dwingeloo 5 | Pesse 3 | Hogerheijde, P.… (+1) | 1-0 | ||
C | 26-03-2016 10:15 | ZFC Zuidlaren E4 | Dwingeloo E1 | 3-3 | |||
C | 26-03-2016 10:15 | Dwingeloo ME1 | Steenwijk ME1 | Vries, Nemo de… (+1) | 4-6 | ||
C | 23-03-2016 20:00 | ST Meppel/Alcides VR1 | Dwingeloo VR1 | Beek, W. van | 4-0 | ||
C | 20-03-2016 14:00 | Assen FC 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | Valkema, J. | 1-1 | ||
C | 20-03-2016 10:00 | Dwingeloo 2 | Zuidwolde 2 | Lageveen, K.R.H.… (+1) | 1-2 | ||
C | 20-03-2016 10:30 | DIO Oosterwolde 3 | Dwingeloo 3 | Wemer, J. | 4-0 | ||
C | 20-03-2016 10:00 | Dwingeloo 4 | Alcides 4 | Nijstad, H.… (+1) | 1-6 | ||
C | 20-03-2016 11:45 | Dwingeloo 5 | MSC 4 | Hogerheijde, P.… (+1) | 2-1 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 09:00 | Dwingeloo C2 | DESZ C3G | Zinger, J… (+2) | 2-3 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 10:30 | Staphorst MC1 | Dwingeloo MC1 | Mussche, R. | 7-0 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 10:45 | Dwingeloo D1 | Weide De D2G | Pit, J.H.… (+1) | 4-1 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 11:30 | SVZ D1d | Dwingeloo D2 | Hinte, A van | 4-0 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 09:00 | Dwingeloo D3 | Diever-Wapse D1G | Smeenge, B… (+1) | 2-15 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 12:00 | Dwingeloo E1 | ZFC Zuidlaren E3 | 0-3 | |||
C | 19-03-2016 10:30 | Dwingeloo E2 | Wijster E1 | 3-2 | |||
C | 19-03-2016 10:00 | Wijster E2 | Dwingeloo E3 | 1-5 | |||
C | 19-03-2016 12:00 | Dwingeloo F1 | Asser Boys F1 | 7-1 | |||
C | 19-03-2016 09:00 | Asser Boys F3 | Dwingeloo F3 | 12-0 | |||
C | 19-03-2016 12:15 | Dwingeloo MD1 | HZVV MD2 | Hof, E… (+1) | 2-0 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 10:30 | Dwingeloo ME1 | Steenwijkerwold ME2 | 3-2 | |||
C | 13-03-2016 14:00 | Dwingeloo 1 | Oldemarkt FC 1 | Ottens, J.M. | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-03-2016 10:00 | Beilen 2 | Dwingeloo 2 | Duinkerken, K. | 5-0 | ||
C | 13-03-2016 14:00 | Dwingeloo 3 | VKW 3 | Lageveen, Kleis… (+1) | 0-2 | ||
C | 13-03-2016 10:30 | Blesse De 2 | Dwingeloo 4 | Boltjes, D. | 7-2 | ||
C | 13-03-2016 afgelast | Ruinerwold 5 | Dwingeloo 5 | Koeling, J. | |||
C | 12-03-2016 14:00 | Dwingeloo VR1 | Staphorst VR1 | Hogerheijde, P.… (+1) | 0-3 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 14:30 | Dwingeloo A1 | LTC A1d | Tongeren, Geert Jan van… (+1) | 1-1 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 10:00 | LEO (Loon) C2 | Dwingeloo C1 | Hummel, J.P. | 3-2 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 12:00 | Dwingeloo MB1 | Blesse De MB1 | ,… (+1) | 2-4 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 10:30 | Dwingeloo MC1 | SJO WIJC MC1 | ,… (+1) | 1-0 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 10:00 | Pesse D1 | Dwingeloo D1 | Casander, C. | 3-5 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 09:00 | ZFC Zuidlaren D3 | Dwingeloo D2 | Dieren, A. van | 6-4 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 10:15 | Dwingeloo E1 | VKW E2 | 4-0 | |||
C | 12-03-2016 09:00 | ST Rolder Boys E3 | Dwingeloo E2 | 1-3 | |||
C | 12-03-2016 09:00 | Dwingeloo E3 | Gieten E5G | 5-1 | |||
C | 12-03-2016 09:00 | Borger F1 | Dwingeloo F1 | 0-6 | |||
C | 12-03-2016 10:15 | Dwingeloo F2 | Fit Boys F4 | 8-3 | |||
C | 12-03-2016 09:00 | Dwingeloo F3 | Assen FC F9 | 4-1 | |||
C | 12-03-2016 09:00 | Steenwijk MD1 | Dwingeloo MD1 | Dobma, P. | 2-1 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 10:00 | Staphorst ME2 | Dwingeloo ME1 | 11-0 | |||
C | 06-03-2016 afgelast | Dwingeloo 2 | DIO Oosterwolde 2 | Postema, J. | |||
C | 06-03-2016 10:00 | HHCombi 2 | Dwingeloo 3 | Broekman, R.K. | 3-2 | ||
C | 06-03-2016 afgelast | Dwingeloo 4 | Emmeloord SC 3 | Lageveen, K.R.H.… (+1) | |||
C | 05-03-2016 09:00 | Achilles 1894 D4 | Dwingeloo D3 | Vierkant, J.B. | 5-3 | ||
C | 05-03-2016 09:00 | Borger F3 | Dwingeloo F2 | 3-8 | |||
C | 05-03-2016 10:00 | LEO (Loon) F9 | Dwingeloo F3 | 3-7 | |||
C | 28-02-2016 14:00 | Dwingeloo 1 | Asser Boys 1 | Esselbrugge, A. | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-02-2016 10:00 | Dwingeloo 2 | Zwartemeer 3 | Bakker, R. | 1-2 | ||
C | 28-02-2016 10:00 | Stanfries 2 | Dwingeloo 3 | Hofstra, D | 4-1 | ||
C | 28-02-2016 10:00 | Dwingeloo 5 | Alcides 5 | Hogerheijde, P.… (+1) | 5-0 | ||
C | 27-02-2016 14:30 | Dwingeloo A1 | Smilde'94 A1d | Groenhart, G… (+1) | 7-0 | ||
C | 22-02-2016 19:45 | Genemuiden SC VR2 | Dwingeloo VR1 | Dzienudda, R. | 3-4 | ||
C | 21-02-2016 12:00 | Helpman 2 | Dwingeloo 2 | Adema, D. | 2-3 | ||
C | 21-02-2016 12:00 | Emmeloord SC 4 | Dwingeloo 4 | Zwemer, C. | 1-0 | ||
C | 20-02-2016 14:00 | Dwingeloo VR1 | SJO JVZ VR1 | Rozeboom, A.… (+2) | 6-1 |
V.V. Dwingeloo - De Hulsebosch - Westeinde 1, 7991 RS te Dwingeloo - 0521-591594
Correspondentieadres: Moleneinde 6, 7991 AK Dwingeloo
Correspondentieadres: Moleneinde 6, 7991 AK Dwingeloo