- 28 maart
- Henk Vosseberg
- Henk Nijstad
- Kees Fledderus (Dwingeloo JO17-1)
- 29 maart
- Herman Vendrig (Dwingeloo 1)
- 30 maart
- Albert Vos (Dwingeloo MO20-1)
- Annemieke Scholler (Dwingeloo JO17-1)
- Silvan van Dijk (Dwingeloo JO17-1)
- 31 maart
- Hanna Vierhoven (Dwingeloo MO20-1)
- Ivan Venema (Dwingeloo JO12-1JM)
VV Dwingeloo in vogelvlucht
Luchtfoto's
Uitslagen
Seizoen:
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 15-04-2017 10:00 | Willemsoord MO13-1d | Dwingeloo MO13-1d | Koopman, G. | 2-1 | ||
C | 11-04-2017 20:00 | DIO Oosterwolde 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | 1-2 | |||
C | 09-04-2017 14:00 | Dedemsvaart 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | 3-1 | |||
C | 09-04-2017 11:00 | Gorredijk 2 | Dwingeloo 2 | 2-1 | |||
C | 09-04-2017 10:00 | Dwingeloo 3 | Beilen 4 | Harrie Wolters (Scheidsrechter) | 2-2 | ||
C | 09-04-2017 12:00 | Old Forward 2 | Dwingeloo 4 | Roffelsen, A.T. | 1-6 | ||
C | 09-04-2017 10:00 | Udiros 3 | Dwingeloo 5 | Stobbe, M. | 1-0 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 14:00 | Dwingeloo VR1 | Sweel VR1 | Paul Hogerheijde (Scheidsrechter) | 2-1 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 12:30 | Emmeloord SC JO19-1 | Dwingeloo JO19-1 | Post, P | 14-0 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 11:45 | Dwingeloo JO15-1 | VHK JO15-1d | Sander Pit (Scheidsrechter) | 0-2 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO13-1d | SJO Dalen/DSC JO13-2G | Jan Zinger (Scheidsrechter) | 6-1 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 12:45 | Beilen JO13-3 | Dwingeloo JO13-2 | Oortwijn, J.J. | 7-1 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO11-1d | Assen FC JO11-5 | 7-3 | |||
C | 08-04-2017 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO11-2 | Gieten JO11-4 | 12-0 | |||
C | 08-04-2017 10:30 | HOC JO11-3 | Dwingeloo JO11-3 | 0-11 | |||
C | 08-04-2017 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO9-1 | Rouveen SC JO9-1 | 2-4 | |||
C | 08-04-2017 09:00 | Achilles 1894 JO9-6 | Dwingeloo JO9-2 | 1-6 | |||
C | 08-04-2017 10:15 | Smilde'94 JO9-4 | Dwingeloo JO9-3 | 0-0 | |||
C | 08-04-2017 09:00 | ST Rolder Boys JO9-4 | Dwingeloo JO9-4 | 5-5 | |||
C | 08-04-2017 12:45 | Dwingeloo MO13-1d | Flevo Boys MO13-1 | Roelof Fledderus (Scheidsrechter) | 0-1 | ||
C | 02-04-2017 14:00 | Dwingeloo 1 | Heerde 1 | 1-0 | |||
C | 02-04-2017 10:00 | Dwingeloo 2 | Raptim 2 | Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter) | 0-4 | ||
C | 02-04-2017 11:00 | Emmeloord SC 4 | Dwingeloo 3 | Zwemer, C. | 3-4 | ||
C | 02-04-2017 10:00 | Dwingeloo 5 | BEW 3 | jacob de wal (Scheidsrechter) | 4-1 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 14:30 | Dalen VR1 | Dwingeloo VR1 | Boer, H. | 5-1 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 14:00 | Dwingeloo JO19-1 | Oerterp JO19-1 | Paul Hogerheijde (Scheidsrechter) | 4-2 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 10:30 | Olde Veste'54 JO15-3 | Dwingeloo JO15-1 | Heegsma, T. | 4-4 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 15:15 | Heerenveen MO15-1 | Dwingeloo MO15-1d | Oord, G.M. | 3-0 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 09:15 | VVAK JO13-1Gd | Dwingeloo JO13-1d | Krikken, B.J. | 1-4 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 10:30 | Eext JO11-1 | Dwingeloo JO11-1d | 1-17 | |||
C | 01-04-2017 12:00 | Assen FC JO11-8 | Dwingeloo JO11-2 | 4-2 | |||
C | 01-04-2017 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO11-3 | Smilde'94 JO11-3 | 4-2 | |||
C | 01-04-2017 09:00 | MSC JO9-3 | Dwingeloo JO9-1 | 3-3 | |||
C | 01-04-2017 12:00 | Dwingeloo JO9-2 | BSVV JO9-1G | 2-3 | |||
C | 01-04-2017 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO9-3 | Stanfries JO9-3 | 4-5 | |||
C | 01-04-2017 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO9-4 | SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO9-7 | 2-2 | |||
C | 01-04-2017 10:00 | VHK MO13-1d | Dwingeloo MO13-1d | Tuin, T | 0-1 | ||
C | 26-03-2017 14:00 | Zuidwolde 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | 8-2 | |||
C | 26-03-2017 11:15 | Steenwijker Boys 2 | Dwingeloo 2 | Hoof, A.J. | 12-2 | ||
C | 26-03-2017 10:00 | Dwingeloo 3 | S.V. Hoogersmilde 2 | Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter) | 2-1 | ||
C | 26-03-2017 10:00 | Diever-Wapse 2 | Dwingeloo 4 | Kiers, R. | 3-2 | ||
C | 26-03-2017 10:00 | Jubbega 5 | Dwingeloo 5 | Hofstee, A. | 0-6 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 14:00 | Dwingeloo VR1 | Noordscheschut VR1 | Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter) | 5-0 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 14:00 | ST: Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO19-1 | Dwingeloo JO19-1 | 2-0 | |||
C | 25-03-2017 11:45 | Dwingeloo JO15-1 | De Blesse JO15-1Gd | Arjan Pit (Scheidsrechter) | 2-4 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO13-1d | Beilen JO13-2d | Jan Zinger (Scheidsrechter) | 2-1 | ||
B | 25-03-2017 10:15 | Dwingeloo JO11-1d | Tollebeek JO11-1d | 4-2 | |||
C | 25-03-2017 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO11-3 | Beilen JO11-4 | 0-1 | |||
C | 25-03-2017 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO9-1 | Staphorst JO9-4 | 9-0 | |||
C | 25-03-2017 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO9-2 | Gomos JO9-1 | 7-6 | |||
C | 25-03-2017 09:00 | LTC JO9-8 | Dwingeloo JO9-3 | 6-2 | |||
C | 25-03-2017 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO9-4 | Beilen JO9-4 | 5-3 | |||
C | 25-03-2017 12:00 | Dwingeloo MO13-1d | Pesse MO13-1d | Paul Hogerheijde (Scheidsrechter) | 2-0 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 09:00 | Assen FC MO11-2 | Dwingeloo MO11-1d | 1-2 | |||
C | 18-03-2017 12:30 | Weide De VR2 | Dwingeloo VR1 | Kamp, M te | 3-3 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 14:00 | Dwingeloo JO19-1 | VHK JO19-1 | Harrie Wolters (Scheidsrechter) | 2-2 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 09:00 | DESZ JO15-2G | Dwingeloo JO15-1 | Kuperus, J. | 2-2 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 10:30 | DESZ JO15-3G | Dwingeloo JO15-2d | Wijnholds, G. | 3-2 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 13:40 | Heerenveense Boys MO15-1d | Dwingeloo MO15-1d | Haan, J. de | 3-2 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 12:15 | Dwingeloo JO13-1d | Nieuw Buinen JO13-1 | Jan Otten (Scheidsrechter) | 7-0 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 10:15 | Trinitas JO13-1d | Dwingeloo JO13-2 | Vermeeren, H. | 5-1 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 11:00 | Dwingeloo JO11-1d | HHCombi JO11-1d | 5-3 | |||
C | 18-03-2017 10:15 | BSVV JO11-2G | Dwingeloo JO11-2 | 1-3 | |||
C | 18-03-2017 12:15 | Assen FC JO11-12 | Dwingeloo JO11-3 | 6-0 | |||
C | 18-03-2017 09:30 | Dwingeloo JO9-1 | Steenwijk JO9-1 | 4-7 | |||
C | 18-03-2017 10:20 | S.V. Haulerwijk JO9-1 | Dwingeloo JO9-2 | 10 - 2 | |||
C | 18-03-2017 09:00 | Assen FC JO9-9 | Dwingeloo JO9-3 | 2-1 | |||
C | 18-03-2017 09:30 | Dwingeloo JO9-4 | Fit Boys JO9-2 | 12-3 | |||
C | 18-03-2017 09:30 | Dwingeloo MO13-1d | DWP MO13-1 | Jan Zinger (Scheidsrechter) | 1-1 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 11:00 | SVO BDE MO11-1 | Dwingeloo MO11-1d | 7-1 | |||
C | 15-03-2017 20:00 | Dwingeloo VR1 | SJO JVZ VR1 | Rozeboom, A. | 1-4 | ||
C | 12-03-2017 14:00 | Trinitas 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | 0-0 | |||
C | 12-03-2017 12:00 | Emmeloord SC 3 | Dwingeloo 3 | Booij, J. | 5-2 | ||
C | 12-03-2017 14:00 | Dwingeloo 4 | Oranje Zwart 2 | Harrie Wolters (Scheidsrechter) | 2-1 | ||
C | 12-03-2017 10:00 | Dwingeloo 5 | Wispolia 3 | Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter) | 2-0 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 14:15 | Oldeholtpade JO19-1 | Dwingeloo JO19-1 | Kleinsmit, G.R. | 7-1 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 10:30 | Meppel FC JO15-2 | Dwingeloo JO15-1 | Driesum, M. van | 4-4 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO15-2d | HZVV JO15-5 | Jan Zinger (Scheidsrechter) | 2-1 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 11:00 | Dwingeloo MO15-1d | ONT MO15-1d | Anne Rozeboom (Scheidsrechter) | 1-0 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 10:45 | Beilen JO13-2d | Dwingeloo JO13-1d | Dijk, S. van | 0-6 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 09:00 | S.V. Haulerwijk JO13-2 | Dwingeloo JO13-2 | Veen, V v/d | 0-1 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO11-2 | Stanfries JO11-2 | 10-0 | |||
C | 11-03-2017 09:00 | Beilen JO11-4 | Dwingeloo JO11-3 | 0-6 | |||
C | 11-03-2017 11:00 | Staphorst JO9-4 | Dwingeloo JO9-1 | 1-7 | |||
C | 11-03-2017 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO9-2 | Annen JO9-1 | 0-11 | |||
C | 11-03-2017 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO9-3 | LTC JO9-8 | 1-1 | |||
C | 11-03-2017 11:30 | Beilen JO9-4 | Dwingeloo JO9-4 | 6-6 | |||
C | 11-03-2017 10:30 | Pesse MO13-1d | Dwingeloo MO13-1d | Oever, BJ ten | 1-5 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 10:30 | Dwingeloo MO11-1d | Assen FC MO11-2 | 5-0 | |||
C | 05-03-2017 14:00 | Steenwijk 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | 1-3 | |||
C | 05-03-2017 12:00 | RKO 2 | Dwingeloo 4 | Kuijper, T. | 3-3 | ||
C | 05-03-2017 10:00 | Trinitas 4 | Dwingeloo 5 | Berg, W.J. van den | 0-7 | ||
C | 04-03-2017 11:30 | NOK JO19-1 | Dwingeloo JO19-1 | 1-2 | |||
C | 04-03-2017 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO15-1 | SC Rouveen JO15-2d | Sander Pit (Scheidsrechter) | 5-0 | ||
C | 04-03-2017 12:15 | Meppel FC JO15-3 | Dwingeloo JO15-2d | Driesum, M. van | 3-0 | ||
C | 04-03-2017 09:00 | ST Beilen/Fit Boys MO15-1 | Dwingeloo MO15-1d | Freriks, S. | 1-5 | ||
C | 04-03-2017 13:00 | Dwingeloo JO13-1d | Weide De JO13-4G | Roelof Fledderus (Scheidsrechter) | 11-1 | ||
C | 04-03-2017 11:30 | Dwingeloo JO13-2 | ACV JO13-5 | Anne Rozeboom (Scheidsrechter) | 2-3 | ||
C | 04-03-2017 10:15 | Dwingeloo JO11-1d | ZFC Zuidlaren JO11-2 | 1-2 | |||
C | 04-03-2017 12:00 | VAKO JO11-2 | Dwingeloo JO11-2 | 4-7 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 11-04-2017 20:00 | DIO Oosterwolde 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | 1-2 | |||
C | 09-04-2017 14:00 | Dedemsvaart 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | 3-1 | |||
C | 09-04-2017 11:00 | Gorredijk 2 | Dwingeloo 2 | 2-1 | |||
C | 09-04-2017 10:00 | Dwingeloo 3 | Beilen 4 | Harrie Wolters (Scheidsrechter) | 2-2 | ||
C | 09-04-2017 12:00 | Old Forward 2 | Dwingeloo 4 | Roffelsen, A.T. | 1-6 | ||
C | 09-04-2017 10:00 | Udiros 3 | Dwingeloo 5 | Stobbe, M. | 1-0 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 14:00 | Dwingeloo VR1 | Sweel VR1 | Paul Hogerheijde (Scheidsrechter) | 2-1 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 12:30 | Emmeloord SC JO19-1 | Dwingeloo JO19-1 | Post, P | 14-0 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 11:45 | Dwingeloo JO15-1 | VHK JO15-1d | Sander Pit (Scheidsrechter) | 0-2 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO13-1d | SJO Dalen/DSC JO13-2G | Jan Zinger (Scheidsrechter) | 6-1 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 12:45 | Beilen JO13-3 | Dwingeloo JO13-2 | Oortwijn, J.J. | 7-1 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO11-1d | Assen FC JO11-5 | 7-3 | |||
C | 08-04-2017 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO11-2 | Gieten JO11-4 | 12-0 | |||
C | 08-04-2017 10:30 | HOC JO11-3 | Dwingeloo JO11-3 | 0-11 | |||
C | 08-04-2017 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO9-1 | Rouveen SC JO9-1 | 2-4 | |||
C | 08-04-2017 09:00 | Achilles 1894 JO9-6 | Dwingeloo JO9-2 | 1-6 | |||
C | 08-04-2017 10:15 | Smilde'94 JO9-4 | Dwingeloo JO9-3 | 0-0 | |||
C | 08-04-2017 09:00 | ST Rolder Boys JO9-4 | Dwingeloo JO9-4 | 5-5 | |||
C | 08-04-2017 12:45 | Dwingeloo MO13-1d | Flevo Boys MO13-1 | Roelof Fledderus (Scheidsrechter) | 0-1 | ||
C | 02-04-2017 14:00 | Dwingeloo 1 | Heerde 1 | 1-0 | |||
C | 02-04-2017 10:00 | Dwingeloo 2 | Raptim 2 | Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter) | 0-4 | ||
C | 02-04-2017 11:00 | Emmeloord SC 4 | Dwingeloo 3 | Zwemer, C. | 3-4 | ||
C | 02-04-2017 10:00 | Dwingeloo 5 | BEW 3 | jacob de wal (Scheidsrechter) | 4-1 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 14:30 | Dalen VR1 | Dwingeloo VR1 | Boer, H. | 5-1 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 14:00 | Dwingeloo JO19-1 | Oerterp JO19-1 | Paul Hogerheijde (Scheidsrechter) | 4-2 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 10:30 | Olde Veste'54 JO15-3 | Dwingeloo JO15-1 | Heegsma, T. | 4-4 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 15:15 | Heerenveen MO15-1 | Dwingeloo MO15-1d | Oord, G.M. | 3-0 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 09:15 | VVAK JO13-1Gd | Dwingeloo JO13-1d | Krikken, B.J. | 1-4 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 10:30 | Eext JO11-1 | Dwingeloo JO11-1d | 1-17 | |||
C | 01-04-2017 12:00 | Assen FC JO11-8 | Dwingeloo JO11-2 | 4-2 | |||
C | 01-04-2017 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO11-3 | Smilde'94 JO11-3 | 4-2 | |||
C | 01-04-2017 09:00 | MSC JO9-3 | Dwingeloo JO9-1 | 3-3 | |||
C | 01-04-2017 12:00 | Dwingeloo JO9-2 | BSVV JO9-1G | 2-3 | |||
C | 01-04-2017 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO9-3 | Stanfries JO9-3 | 4-5 | |||
C | 01-04-2017 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO9-4 | SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO9-7 | 2-2 | |||
C | 01-04-2017 10:00 | VHK MO13-1d | Dwingeloo MO13-1d | Tuin, T | 0-1 | ||
C | 26-03-2017 14:00 | Zuidwolde 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | 8-2 | |||
C | 26-03-2017 11:15 | Steenwijker Boys 2 | Dwingeloo 2 | Hoof, A.J. | 12-2 | ||
C | 26-03-2017 10:00 | Dwingeloo 3 | S.V. Hoogersmilde 2 | Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter) | 2-1 | ||
C | 26-03-2017 10:00 | Diever-Wapse 2 | Dwingeloo 4 | Kiers, R. | 3-2 | ||
C | 26-03-2017 10:00 | Jubbega 5 | Dwingeloo 5 | Hofstee, A. | 0-6 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 14:00 | Dwingeloo VR1 | Noordscheschut VR1 | Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter) | 5-0 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 14:00 | ST: Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO19-1 | Dwingeloo JO19-1 | 2-0 | |||
C | 25-03-2017 11:45 | Dwingeloo JO15-1 | De Blesse JO15-1Gd | Arjan Pit (Scheidsrechter) | 2-4 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO13-1d | Beilen JO13-2d | Jan Zinger (Scheidsrechter) | 2-1 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO11-3 | Beilen JO11-4 | 0-1 | |||
C | 25-03-2017 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO9-1 | Staphorst JO9-4 | 9-0 | |||
C | 25-03-2017 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO9-2 | Gomos JO9-1 | 7-6 | |||
C | 25-03-2017 09:00 | LTC JO9-8 | Dwingeloo JO9-3 | 6-2 | |||
C | 25-03-2017 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO9-4 | Beilen JO9-4 | 5-3 | |||
C | 25-03-2017 12:00 | Dwingeloo MO13-1d | Pesse MO13-1d | Paul Hogerheijde (Scheidsrechter) | 2-0 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 09:00 | Assen FC MO11-2 | Dwingeloo MO11-1d | 1-2 | |||
C | 18-03-2017 12:30 | Weide De VR2 | Dwingeloo VR1 | Kamp, M te | 3-3 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 14:00 | Dwingeloo JO19-1 | VHK JO19-1 | Harrie Wolters (Scheidsrechter) | 2-2 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 09:00 | DESZ JO15-2G | Dwingeloo JO15-1 | Kuperus, J. | 2-2 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 10:30 | DESZ JO15-3G | Dwingeloo JO15-2d | Wijnholds, G. | 3-2 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 13:40 | Heerenveense Boys MO15-1d | Dwingeloo MO15-1d | Haan, J. de | 3-2 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 12:15 | Dwingeloo JO13-1d | Nieuw Buinen JO13-1 | Jan Otten (Scheidsrechter) | 7-0 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 10:15 | Trinitas JO13-1d | Dwingeloo JO13-2 | Vermeeren, H. | 5-1 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 11:00 | Dwingeloo JO11-1d | HHCombi JO11-1d | 5-3 | |||
C | 18-03-2017 10:15 | BSVV JO11-2G | Dwingeloo JO11-2 | 1-3 | |||
C | 18-03-2017 12:15 | Assen FC JO11-12 | Dwingeloo JO11-3 | 6-0 | |||
C | 18-03-2017 09:30 | Dwingeloo JO9-1 | Steenwijk JO9-1 | 4-7 | |||
C | 18-03-2017 10:20 | S.V. Haulerwijk JO9-1 | Dwingeloo JO9-2 | 10 - 2 | |||
C | 18-03-2017 09:00 | Assen FC JO9-9 | Dwingeloo JO9-3 | 2-1 | |||
C | 18-03-2017 09:30 | Dwingeloo JO9-4 | Fit Boys JO9-2 | 12-3 | |||
C | 18-03-2017 09:30 | Dwingeloo MO13-1d | DWP MO13-1 | Jan Zinger (Scheidsrechter) | 1-1 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 11:00 | SVO BDE MO11-1 | Dwingeloo MO11-1d | 7-1 | |||
C | 15-03-2017 20:00 | Dwingeloo VR1 | SJO JVZ VR1 | Rozeboom, A. | 1-4 | ||
C | 12-03-2017 14:00 | Trinitas 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | 0-0 | |||
C | 12-03-2017 12:00 | Emmeloord SC 3 | Dwingeloo 3 | Booij, J. | 5-2 | ||
C | 12-03-2017 14:00 | Dwingeloo 4 | Oranje Zwart 2 | Harrie Wolters (Scheidsrechter) | 2-1 | ||
C | 12-03-2017 10:00 | Dwingeloo 5 | Wispolia 3 | Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter) | 2-0 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 14:15 | Oldeholtpade JO19-1 | Dwingeloo JO19-1 | Kleinsmit, G.R. | 7-1 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 10:30 | Meppel FC JO15-2 | Dwingeloo JO15-1 | Driesum, M. van | 4-4 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO15-2d | HZVV JO15-5 | Jan Zinger (Scheidsrechter) | 2-1 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 11:00 | Dwingeloo MO15-1d | ONT MO15-1d | Anne Rozeboom (Scheidsrechter) | 1-0 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 10:45 | Beilen JO13-2d | Dwingeloo JO13-1d | Dijk, S. van | 0-6 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 09:00 | S.V. Haulerwijk JO13-2 | Dwingeloo JO13-2 | Veen, V v/d | 0-1 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO11-2 | Stanfries JO11-2 | 10-0 | |||
C | 11-03-2017 09:00 | Beilen JO11-4 | Dwingeloo JO11-3 | 0-6 | |||
C | 11-03-2017 11:00 | Staphorst JO9-4 | Dwingeloo JO9-1 | 1-7 | |||
C | 11-03-2017 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO9-2 | Annen JO9-1 | 0-11 | |||
C | 11-03-2017 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO9-3 | LTC JO9-8 | 1-1 | |||
C | 11-03-2017 11:30 | Beilen JO9-4 | Dwingeloo JO9-4 | 6-6 | |||
C | 11-03-2017 10:30 | Pesse MO13-1d | Dwingeloo MO13-1d | Oever, BJ ten | 1-5 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 10:30 | Dwingeloo MO11-1d | Assen FC MO11-2 | 5-0 | |||
C | 05-03-2017 14:00 | Steenwijk 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | 1-3 | |||
C | 05-03-2017 12:00 | RKO 2 | Dwingeloo 4 | Kuijper, T. | 3-3 | ||
C | 05-03-2017 10:00 | Trinitas 4 | Dwingeloo 5 | Berg, W.J. van den | 0-7 | ||
C | 04-03-2017 11:30 | NOK JO19-1 | Dwingeloo JO19-1 | 1-2 | |||
C | 04-03-2017 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO15-1 | SC Rouveen JO15-2d | Sander Pit (Scheidsrechter) | 5-0 | ||
C | 04-03-2017 12:15 | Meppel FC JO15-3 | Dwingeloo JO15-2d | Driesum, M. van | 3-0 | ||
C | 04-03-2017 09:00 | ST Beilen/Fit Boys MO15-1 | Dwingeloo MO15-1d | Freriks, S. | 1-5 | ||
C | 04-03-2017 13:00 | Dwingeloo JO13-1d | Weide De JO13-4G | Roelof Fledderus (Scheidsrechter) | 11-1 | ||
C | 04-03-2017 11:30 | Dwingeloo JO13-2 | ACV JO13-5 | Anne Rozeboom (Scheidsrechter) | 2-3 | ||
C | 04-03-2017 10:15 | Dwingeloo JO11-1d | ZFC Zuidlaren JO11-2 | 1-2 | |||
C | 04-03-2017 12:00 | VAKO JO11-2 | Dwingeloo JO11-2 | 4-7 | |||
C | 04-03-2017 10:15 | Dwingeloo JO11-3 | Achilles 1894 JO11-7 | 7-4 | |||
C | 04-03-2017 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO9-1 | Meppel FC JO9-3G | 4-1 |
V.V. Dwingeloo - De Hulsebosch - Westeinde 1, 7991 RS te Dwingeloo - 0521-591594
Correspondentieadres: Moleneinde 6, 7991 AK Dwingeloo
Correspondentieadres: Moleneinde 6, 7991 AK Dwingeloo