- 28 maart
- Henk Vosseberg
- Henk Nijstad
- Kees Fledderus (Dwingeloo JO17-1)
- 29 maart
- Herman Vendrig (Dwingeloo 1)
- 30 maart
- Albert Vos (Dwingeloo MO20-1)
- Annemieke Scholler (Dwingeloo JO17-1)
- Silvan van Dijk (Dwingeloo JO17-1)
- 31 maart
- Hanna Vierhoven (Dwingeloo MO20-1)
- Ivan Venema (Dwingeloo JO12-1JM)
VV Dwingeloo in vogelvlucht
Luchtfoto's
Uitslagen
Seizoen:
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 16-06-2018 11:00 | Dwingeloo MO15-1 | SJO RVC - Langweer MO15-1 | A. (Bertus) Fledderus | |||
C | 16-06-2018 10:00 | Blauw Wit '34 MO11-1 | Dwingeloo MO11-1 | ||||
C | 10-06-2018 10:00 | Dwingeloo 5 | Wacker 3 | K.R.H. (Kleis) Lageveen | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 08-06-2018 19:45 | VVAK 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+ 2 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 08-06-2018 20:15 | Dwingeloo 35+ 2 | Hoogeveen 35+1 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 08-06-2018 20:45 | HZVV 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+ 2 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 08-06-2018 20:15 | Dwingeloo 35+ 2 | Hoogeveen 35+1 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 08-06-2018 19:45 | VVAK 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+ 2 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 08-06-2018 20:45 | HZVV 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+ 2 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 03-06-2018 10:00 | Dwingeloo 3 | Rolder Boys 3 | J. (Jacob) deWal | 4 - 7 | ||
C | 03-06-2018 10:00 | Dwingeloo 3 | Rolder Boys 3 | J. (Jacob) deWal | 4 - 7 | ||
C | 03-06-2018 10:00 | Dwingeloo 5 | Protos 3 | H.A. (Han) Brommer | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 11:00 | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | VV Opende JO17-1 | P. (Paul) Hogerheijde | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 11:30 | Heerenveense Boys JO11-2 | Dwingeloo JO11-1 | T. (Ties) deJager | 10 - 3 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 09:00 | Noordscheschut JO11-2G | Dwingeloo JO11-2 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 02-06-2018 09:00 | Dwingeloo MO11-1 | V.V. Heerenveen MO11-1 | 13 - 1 | |||
C | 01-06-2018 20:00 | sv Olyphia VR1 | Dwingeloo VR2 | - | |||
C | 01-06-2018 20:30 | Dwingeloo VR2 | FFS VR2 | - | |||
C | 01-06-2018 19:30 | Zandhuizen VR1 | Dwingeloo VR2 | - | |||
C | 30-05-2018 19:45 | Oosterstreek VR1 | Dwingeloo VR1 | R (Richard) van derZande | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 30-05-2018 19:45 | Oosterstreek VR1 | Dwingeloo VR1 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 30-05-2018 19:00 | ST Dwingeloo / Diever Wapse MO13-1 | Irnsum MO13-1 | R. (Rene) Huitink | 7 - 2 | ||
C | 29-05-2018 19:30 | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | Roden JO17-2 | K.R.H. (Kleis) Lageveen | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 14:00 | Dwingeloo 1 | Jubbega 1 | S. (Sven) Keller | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 14:00 | Dwingeloo 1 | Jubbega 1 | S. (Sven) Keller | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 10:00 | Dwingeloo 2 | Havelte 2 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 10:00 | Dwingeloo 2 | Havelte 2 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 10:00 | Asser Boys 3 | Dwingeloo 3 | J. (Jacob) deWal | 9 - 0 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 10:00 | Asser Boys 3 | Dwingeloo 3 | J. (Jacob) deWal | 9 - 0 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 10:00 | Protos 3 | Dwingeloo 5 | H.A. (Han) Brommer | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 14:30 | Dwingeloo VR1 | Hoogeveen VR1 | R. (Rene) Huitink | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 14:30 | Dwingeloo VR1 | Hoogeveen VR1 | R. (Rene) Huitink | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 14:30 | Dwingeloo JO19-1 | ST VHK/SVBS'77 JO19-1 | Afgeschermd | 7 - 1 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 14:30 | Dwingeloo JO19-1 | ST VHK/SVBS'77 JO19-1 | Afgeschermd | 7 - 1 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 11:00 | Bakkeveen JO17-1 | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | J (Jappie) Hessels | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 11:00 | SC Erica JO15-1 | Dwingeloo JO15-1 | L. (Lammert) Boorsma | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 11:00 | SC Erica JO15-1 | Dwingeloo JO15-1 | L. (Lammert) Boorsma | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 13:00 | Dwingeloo JO15-2 | Weide De JO15-5G | Afgeschermd | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 10:30 | SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg MO17-1 | ST Dwingeloo / Diever Wapse MO17-1 | A.P. (Æde Piet) Hoekstra | 3 - 5 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 10:30 | Dwingeloo MO15-1 | d' Olde Veste'54 MO15-1 | H. (Harrie) Wolters | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 09:00 | Fit Boys JO13-2 | Dwingeloo JO13-1 | J. (Johan) Boer | 0 - 10 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 09:00 | Fit Boys JO13-2 | Dwingeloo JO13-1 | J. (Johan) Boer | 0 - 10 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 08:45 | d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-4 | Dwingeloo JO13-2 | Afgeschermd | 9 - 1 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO11-1 | SC Rouveen JO11-1 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 26-05-2018 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO11-2 | Beilen JO11-4 | 7 - 4 | |||
C | 26-05-2018 11:00 | Ruinerwold JO9-2 | Dwingeloo JO9-2 | ||||
C | 26-05-2018 10:15 | Gomos MO13-1 | ST Dwingeloo / Diever Wapse MO13-1 | H vanKooten | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 25-05-2018 20:00 | Dwingeloo 35+ 1 | Wapserveen 35+1 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 25-05-2018 19:30 | Uffelte 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+ 1 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 25-05-2018 20:30 | Havelte 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+ 1 | 0 - 0 | |||
C | 25-05-2018 19:30 | Uffelte 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+ 1 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 25-05-2018 20:00 | Dwingeloo 35+ 1 | Wapserveen 35+1 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 25-05-2018 20:30 | Havelte 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+ 1 | 0 - 0 | |||
C | 24-05-2018 19:30 | Dwingeloo 5 | Ruinerwold 4 | H.A. (Han) Brommer | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 24-05-2018 19:00 | BEW JO15-1G | Dwingeloo JO15-2 | M. (Max) Veldman | 7 - 0 | ||
C | 24-05-2018 18:30 | Dwingeloo MO11-1 | FC Meppel MO11-1 | 6 - 2 | |||
C | 23-05-2018 20:00 | Asser Boys 3 | Dwingeloo 3 | J. (Jacob) deWal | - | ||
C | 23-05-2018 20:00 | Asser Boys 3 | Dwingeloo 3 | J. (Jacob) deWal | - | ||
C | 23-05-2018 19:30 | ST Dwingeloo / Diever Wapse MO17-1 | ST VHK/SVBS'77 MO17-1 | H. (Harrie) Wolters | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 23-05-2018 18:30 | Noordscheschut JO13-2 | Dwingeloo JO13-2 | Afgeschermd | 17 - 0 | ||
C | 22-05-2018 19:00 | Dwingeloo MO15-1 | ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord MO15-1 | R. (Rene) Huitink | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 14:00 | Udiros 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | P. (Peter) vanVeen | 2 - 7 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 14:00 | Udiros 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | P. (Peter) vanVeen | 2 - 7 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 10:30 | Havelte 2 | Dwingeloo 2 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 10:30 | Havelte 2 | Dwingeloo 2 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 10:00 | LEO (Loon) 3 | Dwingeloo 3 | J. (Jacob) deWal | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 10:00 | LEO (Loon) 3 | Dwingeloo 3 | J. (Jacob) deWal | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 10:00 | Dwingeloo 5 | Zuidwolde 5 | H.A. (Han) Brommer | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 10:30 | ST SJO RVC/Langweer JO19-1 | Dwingeloo JO19-1 | T. (Tom) Postma | 0 - 6 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 10:30 | ST SJO RVC/Langweer JO19-1 | Dwingeloo JO19-1 | T. (Tom) Postma | 0 - 6 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 10:45 | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | Buitenpost JO17-2 | R.A. (Roland) Bouw | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 12:45 | Dwingeloo JO15-1 | Drenthina JO15-1 | D. (Douwe) Sikkes | 6 - 0 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 12:45 | Dwingeloo JO15-1 | Drenthina JO15-1 | D. (Douwe) Sikkes | 6 - 0 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 09:00 | Pesse JO15-2G | Dwingeloo JO15-2 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 15:00 | ST Dwingeloo / Diever Wapse MO17-1 | LSC 1890 MO17-1 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 0 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO13-1 | ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO13-2 | R.A. (Roland) Bouw | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO13-1 | ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO13-2 | R.A. (Roland) Bouw | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 09:00 | De Sweach MO13-1 | ST Dwingeloo / Diever Wapse MO13-1 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 9 | ||
C | 17-05-2018 19:30 | Dwingeloo 2 | Mildam 2 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 17-05-2018 19:30 | Dwingeloo 2 | Mildam 2 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 17-05-2018 19:00 | Pesse 2 | Dwingeloo 3 | J. (Jacob) deWal | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 17-05-2018 19:00 | Pesse 2 | Dwingeloo 3 | J. (Jacob) deWal | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 17-05-2018 18:45 | De Sweach JO17-1 | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | H. (Henk) Numan | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 17-05-2018 18:30 | Pesse JO11-2G | Dwingeloo JO11-2 | J. (John) Timmerman | 3 - 7 | ||
B | 17-05-2018 19:00 | Gomos MO13-1 | ST Dwingeloo / Diever Wapse MO13-1 | H vanKooten | 7 - 2 | ||
C | 16-05-2018 18:30 | FC Oldemarkt JO11-1 | Dwingeloo JO11-1 | Z. (Zodi) Bakker | 6 - 3 | ||
C | 15-05-2018 19:00 | Dwingeloo JO15-1 | Fit Boys JO15-1 | K.R.H. (Kleis) Lageveen | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 15-05-2018 19:00 | Dwingeloo JO15-2 | S.V. Hoogersmilde JO15-1G | S.G. (Stefan) Reinderink | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 15-05-2018 19:00 | ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO15-2 | Dwingeloo MO15-1 | J (Jan) Klomp | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 15-05-2018 19:00 | Vitesse'63 JO13-1G | Dwingeloo JO13-1 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 13-05-2018 14:00 | Dwingeloo 1 | Lemmer vv 1 | Afgeschermd | 9 - 1 | ||
C | 13-05-2018 10:00 | Dwingeloo 2 | Nieuweschoot 2 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 13-05-2018 10:00 | Rolder Boys 3 | Dwingeloo 3 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 4 | ||
C | 13-05-2018 10:00 | Dwingeloo 5 | Zuidwolde 4 | H.A. (Han) Brommer | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 12-05-2018 14:00 | Dwingeloo VR1 | De Blesse VR1 | R. (Rene) Huitink | 5 - 3 | ||
C | 12-05-2018 14:30 | Dwingeloo JO19-1 | Pesse JO19-1 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 12-05-2018 12:00 | Weide De JO15-2G | Dwingeloo JO15-1 | E. (Edgar) Veurink | 0 - 16 | ||
C | 12-05-2018 12:00 | FC Wolvega MO17-1 | ST Dwingeloo / Diever Wapse MO17-1 | mevr S.A. (Sarah Anna) Brinkkemper | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 12-05-2018 12:30 | Flevo Boys MO15-1 | Dwingeloo MO15-1 | R. (Remco) Paulusma | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 12-05-2018 11:00 | SJO WIJC JO13-1G | Dwingeloo JO13-1 | R. (Rik) Luttel | 3 - 0 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 16-06-2018 11:00 | Dwingeloo MO15-1 | SJO RVC - Langweer MO15-1 | A. (Bertus) Fledderus | |||
C | 16-06-2018 10:00 | Blauw Wit '34 MO11-1 | Dwingeloo MO11-1 | ||||
C | 10-06-2018 10:00 | Dwingeloo 5 | Wacker 3 | K.R.H. (Kleis) Lageveen | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 08-06-2018 19:45 | VVAK 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+ 2 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 08-06-2018 20:15 | Dwingeloo 35+ 2 | Hoogeveen 35+1 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 08-06-2018 20:45 | HZVV 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+ 2 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 08-06-2018 20:15 | Dwingeloo 35+ 2 | Hoogeveen 35+1 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 08-06-2018 19:45 | VVAK 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+ 2 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 08-06-2018 20:45 | HZVV 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+ 2 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 03-06-2018 10:00 | Dwingeloo 3 | Rolder Boys 3 | J. (Jacob) deWal | 4 - 7 | ||
C | 03-06-2018 10:00 | Dwingeloo 3 | Rolder Boys 3 | J. (Jacob) deWal | 4 - 7 | ||
C | 03-06-2018 10:00 | Dwingeloo 5 | Protos 3 | H.A. (Han) Brommer | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 11:00 | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | VV Opende JO17-1 | P. (Paul) Hogerheijde | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 11:30 | Heerenveense Boys JO11-2 | Dwingeloo JO11-1 | T. (Ties) deJager | 10 - 3 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 09:00 | Noordscheschut JO11-2G | Dwingeloo JO11-2 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 02-06-2018 09:00 | Dwingeloo MO11-1 | V.V. Heerenveen MO11-1 | 13 - 1 | |||
C | 01-06-2018 20:00 | sv Olyphia VR1 | Dwingeloo VR2 | - | |||
C | 01-06-2018 20:30 | Dwingeloo VR2 | FFS VR2 | - | |||
C | 01-06-2018 19:30 | Zandhuizen VR1 | Dwingeloo VR2 | - | |||
C | 30-05-2018 19:45 | Oosterstreek VR1 | Dwingeloo VR1 | R (Richard) van derZande | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 30-05-2018 19:45 | Oosterstreek VR1 | Dwingeloo VR1 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 30-05-2018 19:00 | ST Dwingeloo / Diever Wapse MO13-1 | Irnsum MO13-1 | R. (Rene) Huitink | 7 - 2 | ||
C | 29-05-2018 19:30 | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | Roden JO17-2 | K.R.H. (Kleis) Lageveen | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 14:00 | Dwingeloo 1 | Jubbega 1 | S. (Sven) Keller | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 14:00 | Dwingeloo 1 | Jubbega 1 | S. (Sven) Keller | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 10:00 | Dwingeloo 2 | Havelte 2 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 10:00 | Dwingeloo 2 | Havelte 2 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 10:00 | Asser Boys 3 | Dwingeloo 3 | J. (Jacob) deWal | 9 - 0 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 10:00 | Asser Boys 3 | Dwingeloo 3 | J. (Jacob) deWal | 9 - 0 | ||
C | 27-05-2018 10:00 | Protos 3 | Dwingeloo 5 | H.A. (Han) Brommer | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 14:30 | Dwingeloo VR1 | Hoogeveen VR1 | R. (Rene) Huitink | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 14:30 | Dwingeloo VR1 | Hoogeveen VR1 | R. (Rene) Huitink | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 14:30 | Dwingeloo JO19-1 | ST VHK/SVBS'77 JO19-1 | Afgeschermd | 7 - 1 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 14:30 | Dwingeloo JO19-1 | ST VHK/SVBS'77 JO19-1 | Afgeschermd | 7 - 1 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 11:00 | Bakkeveen JO17-1 | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | J (Jappie) Hessels | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 11:00 | SC Erica JO15-1 | Dwingeloo JO15-1 | L. (Lammert) Boorsma | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 11:00 | SC Erica JO15-1 | Dwingeloo JO15-1 | L. (Lammert) Boorsma | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 13:00 | Dwingeloo JO15-2 | Weide De JO15-5G | Afgeschermd | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 10:30 | SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg MO17-1 | ST Dwingeloo / Diever Wapse MO17-1 | A.P. (Æde Piet) Hoekstra | 3 - 5 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 10:30 | Dwingeloo MO15-1 | d' Olde Veste'54 MO15-1 | H. (Harrie) Wolters | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 09:00 | Fit Boys JO13-2 | Dwingeloo JO13-1 | J. (Johan) Boer | 0 - 10 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 09:00 | Fit Boys JO13-2 | Dwingeloo JO13-1 | J. (Johan) Boer | 0 - 10 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 08:45 | d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-4 | Dwingeloo JO13-2 | Afgeschermd | 9 - 1 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO11-1 | SC Rouveen JO11-1 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 26-05-2018 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO11-2 | Beilen JO11-4 | 7 - 4 | |||
C | 26-05-2018 11:00 | Ruinerwold JO9-2 | Dwingeloo JO9-2 | ||||
C | 26-05-2018 10:15 | Gomos MO13-1 | ST Dwingeloo / Diever Wapse MO13-1 | H vanKooten | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 25-05-2018 20:00 | Dwingeloo 35+ 1 | Wapserveen 35+1 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 25-05-2018 19:30 | Uffelte 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+ 1 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 25-05-2018 20:30 | Havelte 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+ 1 | 0 - 0 | |||
C | 25-05-2018 19:30 | Uffelte 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+ 1 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 25-05-2018 20:00 | Dwingeloo 35+ 1 | Wapserveen 35+1 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 25-05-2018 20:30 | Havelte 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+ 1 | 0 - 0 | |||
C | 24-05-2018 19:30 | Dwingeloo 5 | Ruinerwold 4 | H.A. (Han) Brommer | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 24-05-2018 19:00 | BEW JO15-1G | Dwingeloo JO15-2 | M. (Max) Veldman | 7 - 0 | ||
C | 24-05-2018 18:30 | Dwingeloo MO11-1 | FC Meppel MO11-1 | 6 - 2 | |||
C | 23-05-2018 20:00 | Asser Boys 3 | Dwingeloo 3 | J. (Jacob) deWal | - | ||
C | 23-05-2018 20:00 | Asser Boys 3 | Dwingeloo 3 | J. (Jacob) deWal | - | ||
C | 23-05-2018 19:30 | ST Dwingeloo / Diever Wapse MO17-1 | ST VHK/SVBS'77 MO17-1 | H. (Harrie) Wolters | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 23-05-2018 18:30 | Noordscheschut JO13-2 | Dwingeloo JO13-2 | Afgeschermd | 17 - 0 | ||
C | 22-05-2018 19:00 | Dwingeloo MO15-1 | ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord MO15-1 | R. (Rene) Huitink | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 14:00 | Udiros 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | P. (Peter) vanVeen | 2 - 7 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 14:00 | Udiros 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | P. (Peter) vanVeen | 2 - 7 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 10:30 | Havelte 2 | Dwingeloo 2 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 10:30 | Havelte 2 | Dwingeloo 2 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 10:00 | LEO (Loon) 3 | Dwingeloo 3 | J. (Jacob) deWal | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 10:00 | LEO (Loon) 3 | Dwingeloo 3 | J. (Jacob) deWal | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 20-05-2018 10:00 | Dwingeloo 5 | Zuidwolde 5 | H.A. (Han) Brommer | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 10:30 | ST SJO RVC/Langweer JO19-1 | Dwingeloo JO19-1 | T. (Tom) Postma | 0 - 6 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 10:30 | ST SJO RVC/Langweer JO19-1 | Dwingeloo JO19-1 | T. (Tom) Postma | 0 - 6 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 10:45 | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | Buitenpost JO17-2 | R.A. (Roland) Bouw | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 12:45 | Dwingeloo JO15-1 | Drenthina JO15-1 | D. (Douwe) Sikkes | 6 - 0 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 12:45 | Dwingeloo JO15-1 | Drenthina JO15-1 | D. (Douwe) Sikkes | 6 - 0 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 09:00 | Pesse JO15-2G | Dwingeloo JO15-2 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 15:00 | ST Dwingeloo / Diever Wapse MO17-1 | LSC 1890 MO17-1 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 0 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO13-1 | ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO13-2 | R.A. (Roland) Bouw | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO13-1 | ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO13-2 | R.A. (Roland) Bouw | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 09:00 | De Sweach MO13-1 | ST Dwingeloo / Diever Wapse MO13-1 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 9 | ||
C | 17-05-2018 19:30 | Dwingeloo 2 | Mildam 2 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 17-05-2018 19:30 | Dwingeloo 2 | Mildam 2 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 17-05-2018 19:00 | Pesse 2 | Dwingeloo 3 | J. (Jacob) deWal | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 17-05-2018 19:00 | Pesse 2 | Dwingeloo 3 | J. (Jacob) deWal | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 17-05-2018 18:45 | De Sweach JO17-1 | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | H. (Henk) Numan | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 17-05-2018 18:30 | Pesse JO11-2G | Dwingeloo JO11-2 | J. (John) Timmerman | 3 - 7 | ||
C | 16-05-2018 18:30 | FC Oldemarkt JO11-1 | Dwingeloo JO11-1 | Z. (Zodi) Bakker | 6 - 3 | ||
C | 15-05-2018 19:00 | Dwingeloo JO15-1 | Fit Boys JO15-1 | K.R.H. (Kleis) Lageveen | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 15-05-2018 19:00 | Dwingeloo JO15-2 | S.V. Hoogersmilde JO15-1G | S.G. (Stefan) Reinderink | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 15-05-2018 19:00 | ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO15-2 | Dwingeloo MO15-1 | J (Jan) Klomp | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 15-05-2018 19:00 | Vitesse'63 JO13-1G | Dwingeloo JO13-1 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 13-05-2018 14:00 | Dwingeloo 1 | Lemmer vv 1 | Afgeschermd | 9 - 1 | ||
C | 13-05-2018 10:00 | Dwingeloo 2 | Nieuweschoot 2 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 13-05-2018 10:00 | Rolder Boys 3 | Dwingeloo 3 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 4 | ||
C | 13-05-2018 10:00 | Dwingeloo 5 | Zuidwolde 4 | H.A. (Han) Brommer | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 12-05-2018 14:00 | Dwingeloo VR1 | De Blesse VR1 | R. (Rene) Huitink | 5 - 3 | ||
C | 12-05-2018 14:30 | Dwingeloo JO19-1 | Pesse JO19-1 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 12-05-2018 12:00 | Weide De JO15-2G | Dwingeloo JO15-1 | E. (Edgar) Veurink | 0 - 16 | ||
C | 12-05-2018 12:00 | FC Wolvega MO17-1 | ST Dwingeloo / Diever Wapse MO17-1 | mevr S.A. (Sarah Anna) Brinkkemper | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 12-05-2018 12:30 | Flevo Boys MO15-1 | Dwingeloo MO15-1 | R. (Remco) Paulusma | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 12-05-2018 11:00 | SJO WIJC JO13-1G | Dwingeloo JO13-1 | R. (Rik) Luttel | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 12-05-2018 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO13-2 | Staphorst JO13-2 | W.F. (Wouter) Wiechers | 1 - 8 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 17-05-2018 19:00 | Gomos MO13-1 | ST Dwingeloo / Diever Wapse MO13-1 | H vanKooten | 7 - 2 | ||
B | 25-04-2018 18:45 | SJO J.V. Oostenburg MO11-1 | Dwingeloo MO11-1 | 2 - 0 | |||
B | 19-04-2018 18:45 | ST Dwingeloo / Diever Wapse MO13-1 | Urk MO13-2 | J (Jan) Zinger | 3 - 0 | ||
B | 17-04-2018 18:30 | Alcides JO15-3 | Dwingeloo JO15-2 | J (Jan) Klomp | 6 - 0 | ||
B | 31-03-2018 11:00 | VCG MO13-1 | ST Dwingeloo / Diever Wapse MO13-1 | A (Andre) Schonewille | 1 - 10 | ||
B | 31-03-2018 10:30 | Dwingeloo MO11-1 | FC Assen MO11-1 | 2 - 1 | |||
B | 21-02-2018 19:30 | Dwingeloo 3 | MSC/Amslod 2 | J. Schoemaker | 2 - 7 | ||
B | 15-02-2018 19:30 | Asser Boys 4 | Dwingeloo 4 | Durik, Denny | 7 - 3 | ||
B | 03-02-2018 12:30 | Staphorst VR1 | Dwingeloo VR1 | Koobs, Carlo | 5 - 0 | ||
B | 03-02-2018 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO9-1 | Gorredijk JO9-1 | J. Brommer | 3 - 6 | ||
B | 03-02-2018 13:00 | Dwingeloo MO11-1 | Gomos MO11-1 | N. Vries | 13 - 1 | ||
B | 31-01-2018 19:30 | SC Emmeloord VR2 | Dwingeloo VR1 | Boussaid, Mourad | 0 - 1 | ||
B | 16-12-2017 10:45 | Uffelte JO15-1 | Dwingeloo JO15-2 | Boverhof, Danny | 2 - 5 | ||
B | 16-12-2017 12:30 | Dwingeloo JO13-2 | SJO JVZ JO13-3 | Vries, Nemo de | 0 - 2 | ||
B | 21-10-2017 10:30 | Stanfries JO13-1 | Dwingeloo JO13-1 | ||||
B | 21-10-2017 11:00 | Vitesse'63 JO13-2G | Dwingeloo JO13-2 | Steenbergen, Harold | 0 - 14 | ||
B | 21-09-2017 afgelast | Dwingeloo 4 | Ruinerwold 4 | Paul Hogerheijde (Scheidsrechter) | |||
B | 19-09-2017 afgelast | Dwingeloo JO13-2 | Ruinerwold JO13-2 | Hogerheijde, P. (Paul)… (+1) | |||
B | 17-09-2017 14:00 | Langezwaag 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | 0 - 9 | |||
B | 17-09-2017 10:00 | Ruinen 2 | Dwingeloo 2 | 6 - 2 | |||
B | 17-09-2017 10:00 | Dwingeloo 3 | Hoogeveen 3 | 4 - 1 | |||
B | 17-09-2017 10:00 | Dwingeloo 5 | S.V. Hoogersmilde 2 | 2 - 6 | |||
B | 16-09-2017 14:30 | Dwingeloo VR1 | S.V. Haulerwijk VR1 | Rene Huitink (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 1 | ||
B | 16-09-2017 10:30 | ST Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB JO19-1 | Dwingeloo JO19-1 | 7 - 1 | |||
B | 16-09-2017 09:00 | Staphorst JO15-1 | Dwingeloo JO15-1 | 3 - 2 | |||
B | 16-09-2017 14:30 | Dwingeloo JO15-2 | HHCombi JO15-2G | Anne Rozeboom (Scheidsrechter) | 10 - 0 | ||
B | 16-09-2017 09:00 | Dwingeloo MO15-1 | Assen FC MO15-1 | Erwin Hof (Scheidsrechter) | 5 - 2 | ||
B | 16-09-2017 09:00 | Diever-Wapse JO13-1G | Dwingeloo JO13-1 | 4 - 2 | |||
B | 16-09-2017 11:30 | Dwingeloo JO13-2 | Olde Veste'54 JO13-5 | Nemo de Vries (Scheidsrechter) | 5 - 4 | ||
B | 16-09-2017 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO11-1 | Havelte JO11-1G | 9 - 2 | |||
B | 16-09-2017 09:00 | Beilen JO11-4 | Dwingeloo JO11-2 | 3 - 7 | |||
B | 16-09-2017 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO9-1 | Fit Boys JO9-1 | 22 - 2 | |||
B | 16-09-2017 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO9-2 | Smilde'94 JO9-2 | 2 - 5 | |||
B | 16-09-2017 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO8-1 | VKW JO8-2 | 7 - 2 | |||
B | 16-09-2017 11:00 | Staphorst JO8-2 | Dwingeloo JO8-2 | 17 - 3 | |||
B | 16-09-2017 12:00 | HZVV MO13-2 | ST Dwingeloo / Diever Wapse MO13-1 | 0 - 16 | |||
B | 14-09-2017 19:45 | Dwingeloo 3 | Pesse 3 | 1 - 3 | |||
B | 13-09-2017 20:00 | Stanfries 3 | Dwingeloo 5 | 2 - 4 | |||
B | 11-09-2017 18:45 | Dwingeloo JO15-2 | S.V. Haulerwijk JO15-2 | 4 - 1 | |||
B | 10-09-2017 14:00 | Read Swart 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | 3 - 1 | |||
B | 10-09-2017 10:00 | Dwingeloo 2 | Havelte 2 | Geert Jan van Tongeren (Scheidsrechter) | 8 - 2 | ||
B | 10-09-2017 10:00 | Ruinen 3 | Dwingeloo 4 | 5 - 2 | |||
B | 10-09-2017 10:00 | Dwingeloo 5 | Smilde'94 2 | Andre Boer (Scheidsrechter) | 5 - 5 | ||
B | 09-09-2017 14:30 | BSVV VR1 | Dwingeloo VR1 | 2 - 3 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 14:30 | LTC JO19-1 | Dwingeloo JO19-1 | 9 - 3 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 11:00 | Dwingeloo JO15-1 | Rouveen SC JO15-1 | Rene Huitink (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 1 | ||
B | 09-09-2017 10:30 | S.V. Hoogersmilde JO15-1G | Dwingeloo JO15-2 | 0 - 13 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 10:15 | Olde Veste'54 MO17-1 | ST Dwingeloo / Diever Wapse MO17-1 | 5 - 0 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 09:00 | Dwingeloo MO15-1 | ACV MO15-1 | Nemo de Vries (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 3 | ||
B | 09-09-2017 12:30 | Dwingeloo JO13-1 | SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO13-2 | Jan Zinger (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 1 | ||
B | 09-09-2017 09:00 | Diever-Wapse JO11-1G | Dwingeloo JO11-1 | 5 - 7 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO11-2 | Assen FC JO11-8 | 3 - 7 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 10:15 | VKW JO9-1 | Dwingeloo JO9-1 | 0 - 21 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 10:30 | BSVV JO9-1G | Dwingeloo JO9-2 | 18 - 1 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 10:15 | Beilen JO8-1 | Dwingeloo JO8-1 | 10 - 3 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 10:00 | Meppel FC JO8-1 | Dwingeloo JO8-2 | 23 - 1 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 10:45 | ST Dwingeloo / Diever Wapse MO13-1 | HZVV MO13-2 | Anne Rozeboom (Scheidsrechter) | 16 - 0 | ||
B | 09-09-2017 09:00 | Dwingeloo MO11-1 | SJO J.V. Oostenburg MO11-2 | 11 - 0 | |||
B | 06-09-2017 19:30 | Dwingeloo VR1 | Gomos VR1 | 10 - 0 | |||
B | 06-09-2017 18:00 | SJO J.V. Oostenburg MO11-2 | Dwingeloo MO11-1 | 1 - 9 | |||
B | 03-09-2017 14:00 | Dwingeloo 1 | Sportclub Makkinga 1 | 3 - 0 | |||
B | 03-09-2017 11:00 | Zuidwolde 2 | Dwingeloo 2 | 2 - 1 | |||
B | 03-09-2017 10:00 | Beilen 5 | Dwingeloo 3 | 1 - 7 | |||
B | 03-09-2017 14:00 | Dwingeloo 4 | Olyphia 3 | Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 4 | ||
B | 02-09-2017 13:00 | SJO WIJC JO15-1G | Dwingeloo JO15-1 | 4 - 3 | |||
B | 02-09-2017 09:00 | ST Dwingeloo / Diever Wapse MO17-1 | Oldemarkt FC MO17-1 | Jan Zinger (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 4 | ||
B | 02-09-2017 10:00 | LEO (Loon) MO15-1 | Dwingeloo MO15-1 | 0 - 4 | |||
B | 02-09-2017 11:30 | Dwingeloo JO11-1 | Olyphia JO11-1 | 3 - 3 | |||
B | 02-09-2017 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO9-1 | Smilde'94 JO9-1G | 9 - 4 | |||
B | 02-09-2017 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO9-2 | S.V. Hoogersmilde JO9-1G | 1 - 18 | |||
B | 02-09-2017 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO8-1 | Smilde'94 JO8-2 | 23 - 1 | |||
B | 02-09-2017 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO8-2 | SJO WIJC JO8-2 | 6 - 5 | |||
B | 01-09-2017 20:00 | Dwingeloo JO19-1 | SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO19-1 | 0 - 7 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 03-03-2018 12:00 | Desz | Dwingeloo JO19-1 | ||||
V | 03-03-2018 vervallen | Dwingeloo JO19-1 | Fit Boys | Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 13-02-2018 20:00 | Dwingeloo 1 | Hodo | Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 27-01-2018 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO15-1 | Diever/Wapse JO 15-1 | Rene Huitink (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 25-01-2018 20:00 | Dwingeloo JO19-1 | Ruinen JO19 | Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 10-11-2017 afgelast | Dwingeloo 1 | Olyphia 1 | Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter) |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | 26-08-2017 18:30 | Dwingeloo 1 | VV Winsum 1 | Geert Jan van Tongeren (Scheidsrechter) | |||
T | 26-08-2017 19:30 | Dwingeloo 1 | Asser Boys 1 | Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter) |
V.V. Dwingeloo - De Hulsebosch - Westeinde 1, 7991 RS te Dwingeloo - 0521-591594
Correspondentieadres: Moleneinde 6, 7991 AK Dwingeloo
Correspondentieadres: Moleneinde 6, 7991 AK Dwingeloo