- 27 maart
- Roelof Kruithof
- Angelique Volkerts (Dwingeloo VR2)
- 28 maart
- Henk Vosseberg
- Henk Nijstad
- Kees Fledderus (Dwingeloo JO17-1)
- 29 maart
- Herman Vendrig (Dwingeloo 1)
- 30 maart
- Albert Vos (Dwingeloo MO20-1)
- Annemieke Scholler (Dwingeloo JO17-1)
- Silvan van Dijk (Dwingeloo JO17-1)
VV Dwingeloo in vogelvlucht
Luchtfoto's
Uitslagen
Seizoen:
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 26-04-2019 19:30 | Noordscheschut VR2 | Dwingeloo VR2 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 26-04-2019 20:30 | Pesse VR4 | Dwingeloo VR2 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 26-04-2019 19:50 | Dwingeloo VR2 | ST Beilen/Fit Boys VR3 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 25-04-2019 19:00 | Dwingeloo 1 | Oldeholtpade 1 | F. (Ferry) Hooge | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 25-04-2019 19:00 | Dwingeloo MO17-1 | SC Rouveen MO17-1 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 22-04-2019 14:00 | Read Swart 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | W (Wim) Stel | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 22-04-2019 10:00 | Dwingeloo 2 | SVBO 2 | K.R.H. (Kleis) Lageveen | 0 - 7 | ||
C | 21-04-2019 10:30 | IJhorst 3 | Dwingeloo 4 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 20-04-2019 14:30 | VKW JO19-1 | Dwingeloo JO19-1 | Afgeschermd | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 20-04-2019 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | Fit Boys JO17-1 | N. (Nick) Middelbos | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 20-04-2019 12:30 | Dwingeloo MO17-1 | Ruinerwold MO17-1 | R.M. (René) Tulner | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 20-04-2019 14:00 | Gomos MO15-1 | Dwingeloo MO15-1 | M. (Michiel) Adams | 0 - 0 | ||
C | 20-04-2019 10:00 | De Sweach MO15-1 | ST Dwingeloo/DVSV MO15-2 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 18-04-2019 18:45 | Dwingeloo 1 | Mildam 1 | K (Koos) Hooijer | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 18-04-2019 20:00 | Weiteveense Boys 2 | Dwingeloo 2 | P. (Peter) Wegkamp | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 17-04-2019 18:00 | Dwingeloo JO8-3 | Weide De JO8-5G | ||||
C | 14-04-2019 14:00 | USV 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | G. (Gerard) Annink | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 10:00 | Dwingeloo 2 | Valther Boys 2 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 10:00 | Dwingeloo 3 | sv Olyphia 2 | J. (Jacob) de Wal | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 14:30 | Dwingeloo VR1 | Tonego VR1 | P. (Paul) Hogerheijde | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 14:30 | Dwingeloo JO19-1 | Borger JO19-1 | R.J.W. (Ruud) Beens | 2 - 5 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 14:45 | LEO (Loon) JO17-2 | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO15-1 | FC Assen JO15-2 | N. (Nemo) de Vries | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 12:45 | vv Steenwijk MO17-1 | Dwingeloo MO17-1 | C. (Cees) Mulder | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 13:00 | ST Dwingeloo/DVSV MO15-2 | Roden MO15-1 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO12-1G | Donkerbroek JO12-1 | I. (Iwan) de Vries | 7 - 0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:30 | VKW JO12-1G | Dwingeloo JO12-2 | 9 - 8 | |||
C | 13-04-2019 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO11-1G | SJO ZVC '14 JO11-2 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 09:00 | FC Assen JO8-2 | Dwingeloo JO8-1 | ||||
C | 13-04-2019 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO8-2 | FC Assen JO8-4 | ||||
C | 12-04-2019 20:30 | Dwingeloo 35+ 1 | Uffelte 35+1 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 12-04-2019 20:50 | Dwingeloo 35+ 1 | Havelte 35+1 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 12-04-2019 19:50 | v.v. Diever-Wapse 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+ 1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 12-04-2019 20:10 | Wapserveen 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+ 1 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 12-04-2019 20:30 | Ruinen 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+ 2 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 12-04-2019 19:00 | Dwingeloo 35+ 2 | De Weide 35+1 | 0 - 0 | |||
C | 12-04-2019 20:30 | ST Beilen/Fit Boys VR3 | Dwingeloo VR2 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 12-04-2019 20:00 | Dwingeloo VR2 | DOS'63 VR1 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 12-04-2019 19:30 | Noordscheschut VR2 | Dwingeloo VR2 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 10-04-2019 18:30 | Dwingeloo JO10-2 | FC Meppel JO10-5 | ||||
C | 07-04-2019 14:00 | Dwingeloo 1 | Gorredijk 1 | J.A.H (Joop) Brussen | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 10:00 | Schoonebeek 2 | Dwingeloo 2 | R. (Ruud) Levelink | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 10:30 | MSC/Amslod 2 | Dwingeloo 3 | J. (Jacob) de Wal | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 11:30 | Pesse 3 | Dwingeloo 4 | H (Henk) Zantinge | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 14:30 | Beilen JO19-1 | Dwingeloo JO19-1 | T.W.S. (Thomas) Ganzevoort | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 11:30 | Asser Boys JO15-1 | Dwingeloo JO15-1 | P. (Peter) Dik | 1 - 7 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:30 | Dwingeloo MO15-1 | vv Sweel MO15-1 | P. (Paul) Hogerheijde | 0 - 0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO13-1 | Ruinerwold JO13-1 | N. (Nemo) de Vries | 7 - 3 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:00 | Gorredijk JO12-1 | Dwingeloo JO12-1G | H. Oosterhof | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO12-2 | Stadskanaal JO12-2 | 3 - 7 | |||
C | 06-04-2019 09:00 | Beilen JO11-2 | Dwingeloo JO11-1G | A. (Arjan) Otten | 1 - 8 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO9-1 | BSVV JO9-1G | ||||
C | 31-03-2019 14:00 | Renado 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | M.T. (Martin) Koning | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 10:00 | Dwingeloo 2 | vv Sweel 3 | P. (Paul) Hogerheijde | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 10:30 | Havelte 2 | Dwingeloo 3 | J. (Jacob) de Wal | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 14:30 | Dwingeloo VR1 | Ruinen VR1 | R. (Roelof) Meekhof | 6 - 0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 12:30 | DESZ JO19-1 | Dwingeloo JO19-1 | K. (Kevin) Wiltens | 12 - 2 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 14:30 | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | LEO (Loon) JO17-2 | G.J. (Geert Jan) van Tongeren | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 11:30 | Dwingeloo JO15-1 | LEO (Loon) JO15-2 | H. (Harrie) Wolters | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 12:00 | ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-3 | Dwingeloo MO17-1 | M. (Marc) van Driesum | 0 - 6 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 09:30 | vv Sweel MO15-1 | Dwingeloo MO15-1 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 10:00 | ST Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB JO12-1 | Dwingeloo JO12-2 | H.G. (Henk) Nieuwenhuis | 1 - 5 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO11-1G | Wijster JO11-1 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 4 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO8-1 | Wijster JO8-1G | ||||
C | 29-03-2019 20:10 | Uffelte 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+ 1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 29-03-2019 20:50 | Dwingeloo 35+ 1 | Wapserveen 35+1 | J. (Jacob) de Wal | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 29-03-2019 19:30 | Havelte 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+ 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 29-03-2019 19:50 | Dwingeloo 35+ 1 | v.v. Diever-Wapse 35+1 | H. (Harrie) Wolters | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 29-03-2019 19:00 | Dwingeloo 35+ 2 | HZVV 35+2 | 4 - 0 | |||
C | 29-03-2019 20:10 | Dwingeloo VR2 | ST Beilen/Fit Boys VR3 | 0 - 0 | |||
C | 29-03-2019 20:30 | Pesse VR4 | Dwingeloo VR2 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 29-03-2019 19:30 | Noordscheschut VR2 | Dwingeloo VR2 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 29-03-2019 19:50 | Dwingeloo VR2 | DOS'63 VR1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 24-03-2019 14:00 | Oldeholtpade 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | W.J. (Willem Jan) Kimp | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 10:00 | Dwingeloo 2 | Asser Boys 2 | K.R.H. (Kleis) Lageveen | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 10:30 | Alcides 3 | Dwingeloo 3 | H.J. (Henk) van Halen | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 10:00 | Dwingeloo 4 | Wijster 3 | P. (Paul) Hogerheijde | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 14:30 | Dwingeloo VR1 | Vitesse'63 VR2 | H. (Harrie) Wolters | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 14:30 | Dwingeloo JO19-1 | Emmen JO19-1 | HJ (Henkjan) Ribberink | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 11:00 | Havelte JO17-1 | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | J. (Jan) Dekker | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 13:15 | FC Zuidlaren JO15-4 | Dwingeloo JO15-1 | A.S. (Arjan) Sijbring | 1 - 7 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:30 | SV Bedum MO15-1 | Dwingeloo MO15-1 | D.A. (Denise) Walraven | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 13:00 | ST Dwingeloo/DVSV MO15-2 | Drachten MO15-1 | G.J. (Geert Jan) van Tongeren | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:00 | Elim JO13-1 | Dwingeloo JO13-1 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO12-1G | Havelte JO12-1 | 9 - 0 | |||
C | 23-03-2019 09:00 | SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-3 | Dwingeloo JO11-1G | J. (Joeri) Gorter | 1 - 9 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 08:45 | Jubbega JO8-1G | Dwingeloo JO8-3 | ||||
C | 20-03-2019 20:15 | SJO JVZ VR1 | Dwingeloo VR1 | R. (Ronald) Tinholt | 9 - 0 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 12:00 | GSAVV Forward 3 | Dwingeloo 2 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 3 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 09:00 | Niekerk JO12-1 | Dwingeloo JO12-1G | L. (Ludo) Hartog | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 10:00 | Steenwijkerwold JO10-1 | Dwingeloo JO10-2 | ||||
C | 16-03-2019 09:00 | Actief JO9-1 | Dwingeloo JO9-1 | ||||
C | 10-03-2019 14:00 | DIO Oosterwolde 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | A.J. (Atze) Achttien | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 10:00 | Dwingeloo 2 | Wijster 2 | K.R.H. (Kleis) Lageveen | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 13:00 | Zuidwolde 3 | Dwingeloo 3 | J. (Jacob) de Wal | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 14:30 | Dwingeloo JO19-1 | SJO JVZ JO19-1 | P.J. (Pieter Jan) Lubberts | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 10:30 | Actief JO17-2 | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | B.F. (Ben) Luinge | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO15-1 | BSVV JO15-1G | H. (Harrie) Wolters | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 12:30 | Dwingeloo MO17-1 | Oldeholtpade MO17-1 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 13:00 | ST Dwingeloo/DVSV MO15-2 | Zuidhorn MO15-1 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 1 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 26-04-2019 19:50 | Dwingeloo VR2 | ST Beilen/Fit Boys VR3 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 25-04-2019 19:00 | Dwingeloo 1 | Oldeholtpade 1 | F. (Ferry) Hooge | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 25-04-2019 19:00 | Dwingeloo MO17-1 | SC Rouveen MO17-1 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 22-04-2019 14:00 | Read Swart 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | W (Wim) Stel | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 22-04-2019 10:00 | Dwingeloo 2 | SVBO 2 | K.R.H. (Kleis) Lageveen | 0 - 7 | ||
C | 21-04-2019 10:30 | IJhorst 3 | Dwingeloo 4 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 20-04-2019 14:30 | VKW JO19-1 | Dwingeloo JO19-1 | Afgeschermd | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 20-04-2019 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | Fit Boys JO17-1 | N. (Nick) Middelbos | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 20-04-2019 12:30 | Dwingeloo MO17-1 | Ruinerwold MO17-1 | R.M. (René) Tulner | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 20-04-2019 14:00 | Gomos MO15-1 | Dwingeloo MO15-1 | M. (Michiel) Adams | 0 - 0 | ||
C | 20-04-2019 10:00 | De Sweach MO15-1 | ST Dwingeloo/DVSV MO15-2 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 18-04-2019 18:45 | Dwingeloo 1 | Mildam 1 | K (Koos) Hooijer | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 18-04-2019 20:00 | Weiteveense Boys 2 | Dwingeloo 2 | P. (Peter) Wegkamp | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 17-04-2019 18:00 | Dwingeloo JO8-3 | Weide De JO8-5G | ||||
C | 14-04-2019 14:00 | USV 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | G. (Gerard) Annink | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 10:00 | Dwingeloo 2 | Valther Boys 2 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 10:00 | Dwingeloo 3 | sv Olyphia 2 | J. (Jacob) de Wal | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 14:30 | Dwingeloo VR1 | Tonego VR1 | P. (Paul) Hogerheijde | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 14:30 | Dwingeloo JO19-1 | Borger JO19-1 | R.J.W. (Ruud) Beens | 2 - 5 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 14:45 | LEO (Loon) JO17-2 | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO15-1 | FC Assen JO15-2 | N. (Nemo) de Vries | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 12:45 | vv Steenwijk MO17-1 | Dwingeloo MO17-1 | C. (Cees) Mulder | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 13:00 | ST Dwingeloo/DVSV MO15-2 | Roden MO15-1 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO12-1G | Donkerbroek JO12-1 | I. (Iwan) de Vries | 7 - 0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:30 | VKW JO12-1G | Dwingeloo JO12-2 | 9 - 8 | |||
C | 13-04-2019 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO11-1G | SJO ZVC '14 JO11-2 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 09:00 | FC Assen JO8-2 | Dwingeloo JO8-1 | ||||
C | 13-04-2019 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO8-2 | FC Assen JO8-4 | ||||
C | 12-04-2019 20:30 | Dwingeloo 35+ 1 | Uffelte 35+1 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 12-04-2019 20:50 | Dwingeloo 35+ 1 | Havelte 35+1 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 12-04-2019 19:50 | v.v. Diever-Wapse 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+ 1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 12-04-2019 20:10 | Wapserveen 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+ 1 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 12-04-2019 20:30 | Ruinen 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+ 2 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 12-04-2019 19:00 | Dwingeloo 35+ 2 | De Weide 35+1 | 0 - 0 | |||
C | 12-04-2019 20:30 | ST Beilen/Fit Boys VR3 | Dwingeloo VR2 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 12-04-2019 20:00 | Dwingeloo VR2 | DOS'63 VR1 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 12-04-2019 19:30 | Noordscheschut VR2 | Dwingeloo VR2 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 10-04-2019 18:30 | Dwingeloo JO10-2 | FC Meppel JO10-5 | ||||
C | 07-04-2019 14:00 | Dwingeloo 1 | Gorredijk 1 | J.A.H (Joop) Brussen | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 10:00 | Schoonebeek 2 | Dwingeloo 2 | R. (Ruud) Levelink | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 10:30 | MSC/Amslod 2 | Dwingeloo 3 | J. (Jacob) de Wal | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 11:30 | Pesse 3 | Dwingeloo 4 | H (Henk) Zantinge | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 14:30 | Beilen JO19-1 | Dwingeloo JO19-1 | T.W.S. (Thomas) Ganzevoort | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 11:30 | Asser Boys JO15-1 | Dwingeloo JO15-1 | P. (Peter) Dik | 1 - 7 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:30 | Dwingeloo MO15-1 | vv Sweel MO15-1 | P. (Paul) Hogerheijde | 0 - 0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO13-1 | Ruinerwold JO13-1 | N. (Nemo) de Vries | 7 - 3 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:00 | Gorredijk JO12-1 | Dwingeloo JO12-1G | H. Oosterhof | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO12-2 | Stadskanaal JO12-2 | 3 - 7 | |||
C | 06-04-2019 09:00 | Beilen JO11-2 | Dwingeloo JO11-1G | A. (Arjan) Otten | 1 - 8 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO9-1 | BSVV JO9-1G | ||||
C | 31-03-2019 14:00 | Renado 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | M.T. (Martin) Koning | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 10:00 | Dwingeloo 2 | vv Sweel 3 | P. (Paul) Hogerheijde | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 10:30 | Havelte 2 | Dwingeloo 3 | J. (Jacob) de Wal | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 14:30 | Dwingeloo VR1 | Ruinen VR1 | R. (Roelof) Meekhof | 6 - 0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 12:30 | DESZ JO19-1 | Dwingeloo JO19-1 | K. (Kevin) Wiltens | 12 - 2 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 14:30 | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | LEO (Loon) JO17-2 | G.J. (Geert Jan) van Tongeren | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 11:30 | Dwingeloo JO15-1 | LEO (Loon) JO15-2 | H. (Harrie) Wolters | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 12:00 | ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-3 | Dwingeloo MO17-1 | M. (Marc) van Driesum | 0 - 6 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 09:30 | vv Sweel MO15-1 | Dwingeloo MO15-1 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 10:00 | ST Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB JO12-1 | Dwingeloo JO12-2 | H.G. (Henk) Nieuwenhuis | 1 - 5 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO11-1G | Wijster JO11-1 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 4 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO8-1 | Wijster JO8-1G | ||||
C | 29-03-2019 20:10 | Uffelte 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+ 1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 29-03-2019 20:50 | Dwingeloo 35+ 1 | Wapserveen 35+1 | J. (Jacob) de Wal | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 29-03-2019 19:30 | Havelte 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+ 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 29-03-2019 19:50 | Dwingeloo 35+ 1 | v.v. Diever-Wapse 35+1 | H. (Harrie) Wolters | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 29-03-2019 19:00 | Dwingeloo 35+ 2 | HZVV 35+2 | 4 - 0 | |||
C | 29-03-2019 20:10 | Dwingeloo VR2 | ST Beilen/Fit Boys VR3 | 0 - 0 | |||
C | 29-03-2019 20:30 | Pesse VR4 | Dwingeloo VR2 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 29-03-2019 19:30 | Noordscheschut VR2 | Dwingeloo VR2 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 29-03-2019 19:50 | Dwingeloo VR2 | DOS'63 VR1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 24-03-2019 14:00 | Oldeholtpade 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | W.J. (Willem Jan) Kimp | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 10:00 | Dwingeloo 2 | Asser Boys 2 | K.R.H. (Kleis) Lageveen | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 10:30 | Alcides 3 | Dwingeloo 3 | H.J. (Henk) van Halen | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 10:00 | Dwingeloo 4 | Wijster 3 | P. (Paul) Hogerheijde | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 14:30 | Dwingeloo VR1 | Vitesse'63 VR2 | H. (Harrie) Wolters | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 14:30 | Dwingeloo JO19-1 | Emmen JO19-1 | HJ (Henkjan) Ribberink | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 11:00 | Havelte JO17-1 | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | J. (Jan) Dekker | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 13:15 | FC Zuidlaren JO15-4 | Dwingeloo JO15-1 | A.S. (Arjan) Sijbring | 1 - 7 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:30 | SV Bedum MO15-1 | Dwingeloo MO15-1 | D.A. (Denise) Walraven | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 13:00 | ST Dwingeloo/DVSV MO15-2 | Drachten MO15-1 | G.J. (Geert Jan) van Tongeren | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:00 | Elim JO13-1 | Dwingeloo JO13-1 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO12-1G | Havelte JO12-1 | 9 - 0 | |||
C | 23-03-2019 09:00 | SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-3 | Dwingeloo JO11-1G | J. (Joeri) Gorter | 1 - 9 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 08:45 | Jubbega JO8-1G | Dwingeloo JO8-3 | ||||
C | 20-03-2019 20:15 | SJO JVZ VR1 | Dwingeloo VR1 | R. (Ronald) Tinholt | 9 - 0 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 12:00 | GSAVV Forward 3 | Dwingeloo 2 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 3 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 09:00 | Niekerk JO12-1 | Dwingeloo JO12-1G | L. (Ludo) Hartog | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 10:00 | Steenwijkerwold JO10-1 | Dwingeloo JO10-2 | ||||
C | 16-03-2019 09:00 | Actief JO9-1 | Dwingeloo JO9-1 | ||||
C | 10-03-2019 14:00 | DIO Oosterwolde 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | A.J. (Atze) Achttien | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 10:00 | Dwingeloo 2 | Wijster 2 | K.R.H. (Kleis) Lageveen | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 13:00 | Zuidwolde 3 | Dwingeloo 3 | J. (Jacob) de Wal | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 14:30 | Dwingeloo JO19-1 | SJO JVZ JO19-1 | P.J. (Pieter Jan) Lubberts | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 10:30 | Actief JO17-2 | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | B.F. (Ben) Luinge | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO15-1 | BSVV JO15-1G | H. (Harrie) Wolters | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 12:30 | Dwingeloo MO17-1 | Oldeholtpade MO17-1 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 13:00 | ST Dwingeloo/DVSV MO15-2 | Zuidhorn MO15-1 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 09:00 | SJO JVZ JO13-2 | Dwingeloo JO13-1 | J. (Jelle) Verburg | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO12-1G | VEV'67 JO12-2 | I. (Iwan) de Vries | 8 - 2 |
V.V. Dwingeloo - De Hulsebosch - Westeinde 1, 7991 RS te Dwingeloo - 0521-591594
Correspondentieadres: Moleneinde 6, 7991 AK Dwingeloo
Correspondentieadres: Moleneinde 6, 7991 AK Dwingeloo