0276 Onder 8 competitie (najaar)
Dwingeloo JO8-3
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Art Benning | |||||||
Kyan Hoonstra | |||||||
Doupa Ishimwe Israel | |||||||
Ruben Keus | |||||||
Floris Keus | |||||||
Fedde Smeenge | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Bastian Smeenge | Jeugdleider |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 01-06-2019 10:15 | Drachtster Boys JO8-5G | Jubbega JO8-1G | 100976 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-06-2019 10:30 | Trinitas JO8-2 | Dwingeloo JO8-3 | 110709 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-06-2019 09:00 | Weide De JO8-5G | vv Stânfries JO8-2 | 117122 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-06-2019 09:00 | Udiros JO8-1G | V.V. Heerenveen JO8-6 | 109308 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-05-2019 18:30 | V.V. Heerenveen JO8-6 | Weide De JO8-5G | 117120 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Udiros JO8-1G | Drachtster Boys JO8-5G | 103006 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 09:00 | vv Stânfries JO8-2 | Jubbega JO8-1G | 88059 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Weide De JO8-5G | Dwingeloo JO8-3 | 117119 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 12:30 | V.V. Heerenveen JO8-6 | Trinitas JO8-2 | 109309 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-05-2019 18:30 | Weide De JO8-5G | Jubbega JO8-1G | 117109 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-05-2019 18:30 | Trinitas JO8-2 | V.V. Heerenveen JO8-6 | 109314 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 08:45 | Jubbega JO8-1G | V.V. Heerenveen JO8-6 | 109310 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:00 | Trinitas JO8-2 | Udiros JO8-1G | 106882 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO8-3 | vv Stânfries JO8-2 | 110708 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 12:45 | Drachtster Boys JO8-5G | Weide De JO8-5G | 117118 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2019 18:15 | Jubbega JO8-1G | Trinitas JO8-2 | 98181 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-05-2019 18:45 | Dwingeloo JO8-3 | Udiros JO8-1G | 110711 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 11:15 | V.V. Heerenveen JO8-6 | vv Stânfries JO8-2 | 109307 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 11:30 | Drachtster Boys JO8-5G | Dwingeloo JO8-3 | 110707 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:00 | Weide De JO8-5G | Trinitas JO8-2 | 117117 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:00 | Udiros JO8-1G | Jubbega JO8-1G | 103005 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-05-2019 17:15 | Jubbega JO8-1G | vv Stânfries JO8-2 | 98179 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 10:00 | Trinitas JO8-2 | Drachtster Boys JO8-5G | 106879 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 09:00 | vv Stânfries JO8-2 | Udiros JO8-1G | 88062 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 08:45 | Jubbega JO8-1G | Weide De JO8-5G | 117116 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO8-3 | V.V. Heerenveen JO8-6 | 110706 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-04-2019 18:30 | Drachtster Boys JO8-5G | Udiros JO8-1G | 100979 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2019 09:00 | vv Stânfries JO8-2 | V.V. Heerenveen JO8-6 | 109312 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2019 10:30 | Trinitas JO8-2 | Weide De JO8-5G | 117110 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-04-2019 18:30 | Jubbega JO8-1G | Udiros JO8-1G | 98180 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-04-2019 18:00 | Dwingeloo JO8-3 | Weide De JO8-5G | 117112 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:30 | vv Stânfries JO8-2 | Weide De JO8-5G | 117115 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:00 | V.V. Heerenveen JO8-6 | Udiros JO8-1G | 109313 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO8-3 | Trinitas JO8-2 | 110705 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 08:45 | Jubbega JO8-1G | Drachtster Boys JO8-5G | 98177 | 0-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Achilles 1894 JO8-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Beilen JO8-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Dwingeloo JO8-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | FC Assen JO8-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Smilde'94 JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | vv Stânfries JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |