Ondernemers Collectief Dwingeloo

Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 18-04-2019 18:45 Dwingeloo 1 Mildam 1 K (Koos) Hooijer
C 18-04-2019 20:00 Weiteveense Boys 2 Dwingeloo 2 Afgeschermd
C 17-04-2019 18:00 Dwingeloo JO8-3 Weide De JO8-5G
C 14-04-2019 14:00 USV 1 Dwingeloo 1 G. (Gerard) Annink 4 - 0
C 14-04-2019 10:00 Dwingeloo 2 Valther Boys 2 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 14-04-2019 10:00 Dwingeloo 3 sv Olyphia 2 J. (Jacob) de Wal 4 - 1
C 13-04-2019 14:30 Dwingeloo VR1 Tonego VR1 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 13-04-2019 14:30 Dwingeloo JO19-1 Borger JO19-1 R.J.W. (Ruud) Beens 2 - 5
C 13-04-2019 14:45 LEO (Loon) JO17-2 Dwingeloo JO17-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 13-04-2019 10:30 Dwingeloo JO15-1 FC Assen JO15-2 N. (Nemo) de Vries 5 - 1
C 13-04-2019 12:45 vv Steenwijk MO17-1 Dwingeloo MO17-1 C. (Cees) Mulder 1 - 2
C 13-04-2019 13:00 ST Dwingeloo/DVSV MO15-2 Roden MO15-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 13-04-2019 10:30 Dwingeloo JO12-1G Donkerbroek JO12-1 I. (Iwan) de Vries 7 - 0
C 13-04-2019 10:30 VKW JO12-1G Dwingeloo JO12-2 9 - 8
C 13-04-2019 10:30 Dwingeloo JO11-1G SJO ZVC '14 JO11-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 13-04-2019 vervallen Dwingeloo JO10-1 Smilde'94 JO10-1
C 13-04-2019 vervallen SJO OFW JO10-1G Dwingeloo JO10-2
C 13-04-2019 vervallen d' Olde Veste'54 JO10-5M Dwingeloo JO10-2
C 13-04-2019 vervallen vv Stânfries JO9-1 Dwingeloo JO9-1
C 13-04-2019 09:00 FC Assen JO8-2 Dwingeloo JO8-1
C 13-04-2019 09:00 Dwingeloo JO8-2 FC Assen JO8-4
C 13-04-2019 vervallen Dwingeloo JO8-3 Trinitas JO8-2
C 12-04-2019 20:10 Wapserveen 35+1 Dwingeloo 35+ 1 3 - 1
C 12-04-2019 20:30 Dwingeloo 35+ 1 Uffelte 35+1 2 - 1
C 12-04-2019 20:50 Dwingeloo 35+ 1 Havelte 35+1 0 - 2
C 12-04-2019 19:50 v.v. Diever-Wapse 35+1 Dwingeloo 35+ 1 2 - 0
C 12-04-2019 19:00 Dwingeloo 35+ 2 De Weide 35+1 0 - 0
C 12-04-2019 20:30 Ruinen 35+1 Dwingeloo 35+ 2 0 - 2
C 12-04-2019 19:30 Noordscheschut VR2 Dwingeloo VR2 1 - 1
C 12-04-2019 vervallen Dwingeloo VR2 Pesse VR4
C 12-04-2019 vervallen DOS'63 VR1 Dwingeloo VR2
C 12-04-2019 20:30 ST Beilen/Fit Boys VR3 Dwingeloo VR2 1 - 1
C 12-04-2019 20:00 Dwingeloo VR2 DOS'63 VR1 0 - 2
C 10-04-2019 18:30 Dwingeloo JO10-2 FC Meppel JO10-5
C 07-04-2019 14:00 Dwingeloo 1 Gorredijk 1 J.A.H (Joop) Brussen 2 - 4
C 07-04-2019 10:00 Schoonebeek 2 Dwingeloo 2 R. (Ruud) Levelink 1 - 3
C 07-04-2019 10:30 MSC/Amslod 2 Dwingeloo 3 J. (Jacob) de Wal 3 - 2
C 07-04-2019 11:30 Pesse 3 Dwingeloo 4 H (Henk) Zantinge 2 - 0
C 06-04-2019 vervallen ST Tollebeek/Nagele VR1 Dwingeloo VR1
C 06-04-2019 14:30 Beilen JO19-1 Dwingeloo JO19-1 T.W.S. (Thomas) Ganzevoort 2 - 1
C 06-04-2019 11:30 Asser Boys JO15-1 Dwingeloo JO15-1 P. (Peter) Dik 1 - 7
C 06-04-2019 10:30 Dwingeloo MO15-1 vv Sweel MO15-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 0
C 06-04-2019 09:00 Dwingeloo JO13-1 Ruinerwold JO13-1 N. (Nemo) de Vries 7 - 3
C 06-04-2019 09:00 Gorredijk JO12-1 Dwingeloo JO12-1G H. Oosterhof 4 - 1
C 06-04-2019 10:30 Dwingeloo JO12-2 Stadskanaal JO12-2 3 - 7
C 06-04-2019 09:00 Beilen JO11-2 Dwingeloo JO11-1G A. (Arjan) Otten 1 - 8
C 06-04-2019 vervallen LEO (Loon) JO10-1 Dwingeloo JO10-1
C 06-04-2019 vervallen Dwingeloo JO10-2 BEW JO10-1
C 06-04-2019 09:00 Dwingeloo JO9-1 BSVV JO9-1G
C 06-04-2019 vervallen Dwingeloo JO8-1 Glimmen JO8-1
C 06-04-2019 vervallen Achilles 1894 JO8-3 Dwingeloo JO8-2
C 06-04-2019 vervallen Udiros JO8-1G Dwingeloo JO8-3
C 31-03-2019 14:00 Renado 1 Dwingeloo 1 M.T. (Martin) Koning 2 - 3
C 31-03-2019 10:00 Dwingeloo 2 vv Sweel 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 31-03-2019 10:30 Havelte 2 Dwingeloo 3 J. (Jacob) de Wal 2 - 3
C 30-03-2019 14:30 Dwingeloo VR1 Ruinen VR1 R. (Roelof) Meekhof 6 - 0
C 30-03-2019 12:30 DESZ JO19-1 Dwingeloo JO19-1 K. (Kevin) Wiltens 12 - 2
C 30-03-2019 14:30 Dwingeloo JO17-1 LEO (Loon) JO17-2 G.J. (Geert Jan) van Tongeren 5 - 1
C 30-03-2019 11:30 Dwingeloo JO15-1 LEO (Loon) JO15-2 H. (Harrie) Wolters 2 - 4
C 30-03-2019 12:00 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-3 Dwingeloo MO17-1 M. (Marc) van Driesum 0 - 6
C 30-03-2019 09:30 vv Sweel MO15-1 Dwingeloo MO15-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 30-03-2019 10:00 ST Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB JO12-1 Dwingeloo JO12-2 H.G. (Henk) Nieuwenhuis 1 - 5
C 30-03-2019 10:30 Dwingeloo JO11-1G Wijster JO11-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 4
C 30-03-2019 vervallen Dwingeloo JO10-1 Pesse JO10-1
C 30-03-2019 vervallen Dwingeloo JO10-2 d' Olde Veste'54 JO10-5M
C 30-03-2019 09:00 Dwingeloo JO8-1 Wijster JO8-1G
C 30-03-2019 vervallen BSVV JO8-1 Dwingeloo JO8-2
C 30-03-2019 vervallen Dwingeloo JO8-3 Jubbega JO8-1G
C 29-03-2019 19:50 Dwingeloo 35+ 1 v.v. Diever-Wapse 35+1 H. (Harrie) Wolters 0 - 4
C 29-03-2019 20:10 Uffelte 35+1 Dwingeloo 35+ 1 2 - 0
C 29-03-2019 20:50 Dwingeloo 35+ 1 Wapserveen 35+1 J. (Jacob) de Wal 2 - 0
C 29-03-2019 19:30 Havelte 35+1 Dwingeloo 35+ 1 1 - 1
C 29-03-2019 19:00 Dwingeloo 35+ 2 HZVV 35+2 4 - 0
C 29-03-2019 19:50 Dwingeloo VR2 DOS'63 VR1 2 - 0
C 29-03-2019 20:10 Dwingeloo VR2 ST Beilen/Fit Boys VR3 0 - 0
C 29-03-2019 20:30 Pesse VR4 Dwingeloo VR2 4 - 1
C 29-03-2019 19:30 Noordscheschut VR2 Dwingeloo VR2 0 - 1
C 24-03-2019 14:00 Oldeholtpade 1 Dwingeloo 1 W.J. (Willem Jan) Kimp 2 - 4
C 24-03-2019 10:00 Dwingeloo 2 Asser Boys 2 K.R.H. (Kleis) Lageveen 1 - 3
C 24-03-2019 10:30 Alcides 3 Dwingeloo 3 H.J. (Henk) van Halen 4 - 0
C 24-03-2019 10:00 Dwingeloo 4 Wijster 3 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 23-03-2019 14:30 Dwingeloo VR1 Vitesse'63 VR2 H. (Harrie) Wolters 2 - 3
C 23-03-2019 14:30 Dwingeloo JO19-1 Emmen JO19-1 HJ (Henkjan) Ribberink 4 - 1
C 23-03-2019 11:00 Havelte JO17-1 Dwingeloo JO17-1 J. (Jan) Dekker 0 - 2
C 23-03-2019 13:15 FC Zuidlaren JO15-4 Dwingeloo JO15-1 A.S. (Arjan) Sijbring 1 - 7
C 23-03-2019 10:30 SV Bedum MO15-1 Dwingeloo MO15-1 D.A. (Denise) Walraven 2 - 0
C 23-03-2019 13:00 ST Dwingeloo/DVSV MO15-2 Drachten MO15-1 G.J. (Geert Jan) van Tongeren 1 - 2
C 23-03-2019 10:00 Elim JO13-1 Dwingeloo JO13-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 23-03-2019 10:30 Dwingeloo JO12-1G Havelte JO12-1 9 - 0
C 23-03-2019 09:00 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-3 Dwingeloo JO11-1G J. (Joeri) Gorter 1 - 9
C 23-03-2019 vervallen ST Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB JO10-1 Dwingeloo JO10-1
C 23-03-2019 vervallen Dwingeloo JO10-2 Trinitas JO10-1
C 23-03-2019 vervallen Dwingeloo JO9-1 Gomos JO9-1
C 23-03-2019 vervallen GVAV-Rapiditas JO8-2 Dwingeloo JO8-1
C 23-03-2019 vervallen Dwingeloo JO8-2 Fit Boys JO8-1
C 23-03-2019 08:45 Jubbega JO8-1G Dwingeloo JO8-3
C 20-03-2019 20:15 SJO JVZ VR1 Dwingeloo VR1 R. (Ronald) Tinholt 9 - 0
C 17-03-2019 12:00 GSAVV Forward 3 Dwingeloo 2 Afgeschermd 5 - 3
C 16-03-2019 09:00 Niekerk JO12-1 Dwingeloo JO12-1G L. (Ludo) Hartog 1 - 3
C 16-03-2019 10:00 Steenwijkerwold JO10-1 Dwingeloo JO10-2
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 18-04-2019 18:45 Dwingeloo 1 Mildam 1 K (Koos) Hooijer
C 18-04-2019 20:00 Weiteveense Boys 2 Dwingeloo 2 Afgeschermd
C 17-04-2019 18:00 Dwingeloo JO8-3 Weide De JO8-5G
C 14-04-2019 14:00 USV 1 Dwingeloo 1 G. (Gerard) Annink 4 - 0
C 14-04-2019 10:00 Dwingeloo 2 Valther Boys 2 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 14-04-2019 10:00 Dwingeloo 3 sv Olyphia 2 J. (Jacob) de Wal 4 - 1
C 13-04-2019 14:30 Dwingeloo VR1 Tonego VR1 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 13-04-2019 14:30 Dwingeloo JO19-1 Borger JO19-1 R.J.W. (Ruud) Beens 2 - 5
C 13-04-2019 14:45 LEO (Loon) JO17-2 Dwingeloo JO17-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 13-04-2019 10:30 Dwingeloo JO15-1 FC Assen JO15-2 N. (Nemo) de Vries 5 - 1
C 13-04-2019 12:45 vv Steenwijk MO17-1 Dwingeloo MO17-1 C. (Cees) Mulder 1 - 2
C 13-04-2019 13:00 ST Dwingeloo/DVSV MO15-2 Roden MO15-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 13-04-2019 10:30 Dwingeloo JO12-1G Donkerbroek JO12-1 I. (Iwan) de Vries 7 - 0
C 13-04-2019 10:30 VKW JO12-1G Dwingeloo JO12-2 9 - 8
C 13-04-2019 10:30 Dwingeloo JO11-1G SJO ZVC '14 JO11-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 13-04-2019 vervallen Dwingeloo JO10-1 Smilde'94 JO10-1
C 13-04-2019 vervallen SJO OFW JO10-1G Dwingeloo JO10-2
C 13-04-2019 vervallen d' Olde Veste'54 JO10-5M Dwingeloo JO10-2
C 13-04-2019 vervallen vv Stânfries JO9-1 Dwingeloo JO9-1
C 13-04-2019 09:00 FC Assen JO8-2 Dwingeloo JO8-1
C 13-04-2019 09:00 Dwingeloo JO8-2 FC Assen JO8-4
C 13-04-2019 vervallen Dwingeloo JO8-3 Trinitas JO8-2
C 12-04-2019 20:10 Wapserveen 35+1 Dwingeloo 35+ 1 3 - 1
C 12-04-2019 20:30 Dwingeloo 35+ 1 Uffelte 35+1 2 - 1
C 12-04-2019 20:50 Dwingeloo 35+ 1 Havelte 35+1 0 - 2
C 12-04-2019 19:50 v.v. Diever-Wapse 35+1 Dwingeloo 35+ 1 2 - 0
C 12-04-2019 19:00 Dwingeloo 35+ 2 De Weide 35+1 0 - 0
C 12-04-2019 20:30 Ruinen 35+1 Dwingeloo 35+ 2 0 - 2
C 12-04-2019 19:30 Noordscheschut VR2 Dwingeloo VR2 1 - 1
C 12-04-2019 vervallen Dwingeloo VR2 Pesse VR4
C 12-04-2019 vervallen DOS'63 VR1 Dwingeloo VR2
C 12-04-2019 20:30 ST Beilen/Fit Boys VR3 Dwingeloo VR2 1 - 1
C 12-04-2019 20:00 Dwingeloo VR2 DOS'63 VR1 0 - 2
C 10-04-2019 18:30 Dwingeloo JO10-2 FC Meppel JO10-5
C 07-04-2019 14:00 Dwingeloo 1 Gorredijk 1 J.A.H (Joop) Brussen 2 - 4
C 07-04-2019 10:00 Schoonebeek 2 Dwingeloo 2 R. (Ruud) Levelink 1 - 3
C 07-04-2019 10:30 MSC/Amslod 2 Dwingeloo 3 J. (Jacob) de Wal 3 - 2
C 07-04-2019 11:30 Pesse 3 Dwingeloo 4 H (Henk) Zantinge 2 - 0
C 06-04-2019 vervallen ST Tollebeek/Nagele VR1 Dwingeloo VR1
C 06-04-2019 14:30 Beilen JO19-1 Dwingeloo JO19-1 T.W.S. (Thomas) Ganzevoort 2 - 1
C 06-04-2019 11:30 Asser Boys JO15-1 Dwingeloo JO15-1 P. (Peter) Dik 1 - 7
C 06-04-2019 10:30 Dwingeloo MO15-1 vv Sweel MO15-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 0
C 06-04-2019 09:00 Dwingeloo JO13-1 Ruinerwold JO13-1 N. (Nemo) de Vries 7 - 3
C 06-04-2019 09:00 Gorredijk JO12-1 Dwingeloo JO12-1G H. Oosterhof 4 - 1
C 06-04-2019 10:30 Dwingeloo JO12-2 Stadskanaal JO12-2 3 - 7
C 06-04-2019 09:00 Beilen JO11-2 Dwingeloo JO11-1G A. (Arjan) Otten 1 - 8
C 06-04-2019 vervallen LEO (Loon) JO10-1 Dwingeloo JO10-1
C 06-04-2019 vervallen Dwingeloo JO10-2 BEW JO10-1
C 06-04-2019 09:00 Dwingeloo JO9-1 BSVV JO9-1G
C 06-04-2019 vervallen Dwingeloo JO8-1 Glimmen JO8-1
C 06-04-2019 vervallen Achilles 1894 JO8-3 Dwingeloo JO8-2
C 06-04-2019 vervallen Udiros JO8-1G Dwingeloo JO8-3
C 31-03-2019 14:00 Renado 1 Dwingeloo 1 M.T. (Martin) Koning 2 - 3
C 31-03-2019 10:00 Dwingeloo 2 vv Sweel 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 31-03-2019 10:30 Havelte 2 Dwingeloo 3 J. (Jacob) de Wal 2 - 3
C 30-03-2019 14:30 Dwingeloo VR1 Ruinen VR1 R. (Roelof) Meekhof 6 - 0
C 30-03-2019 12:30 DESZ JO19-1 Dwingeloo JO19-1 K. (Kevin) Wiltens 12 - 2
C 30-03-2019 14:30 Dwingeloo JO17-1 LEO (Loon) JO17-2 G.J. (Geert Jan) van Tongeren 5 - 1
C 30-03-2019 11:30 Dwingeloo JO15-1 LEO (Loon) JO15-2 H. (Harrie) Wolters 2 - 4
C 30-03-2019 12:00 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-3 Dwingeloo MO17-1 M. (Marc) van Driesum 0 - 6
C 30-03-2019 09:30 vv Sweel MO15-1 Dwingeloo MO15-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 30-03-2019 10:00 ST Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB JO12-1 Dwingeloo JO12-2 H.G. (Henk) Nieuwenhuis 1 - 5
C 30-03-2019 10:30 Dwingeloo JO11-1G Wijster JO11-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 4
C 30-03-2019 vervallen Dwingeloo JO10-1 Pesse JO10-1
C 30-03-2019 vervallen Dwingeloo JO10-2 d' Olde Veste'54 JO10-5M
C 30-03-2019 09:00 Dwingeloo JO8-1 Wijster JO8-1G
C 30-03-2019 vervallen BSVV JO8-1 Dwingeloo JO8-2
C 30-03-2019 vervallen Dwingeloo JO8-3 Jubbega JO8-1G
C 29-03-2019 19:50 Dwingeloo 35+ 1 v.v. Diever-Wapse 35+1 H. (Harrie) Wolters 0 - 4
C 29-03-2019 20:10 Uffelte 35+1 Dwingeloo 35+ 1 2 - 0
C 29-03-2019 20:50 Dwingeloo 35+ 1 Wapserveen 35+1 J. (Jacob) de Wal 2 - 0
C 29-03-2019 19:30 Havelte 35+1 Dwingeloo 35+ 1 1 - 1
C 29-03-2019 19:00 Dwingeloo 35+ 2 HZVV 35+2 4 - 0
C 29-03-2019 19:50 Dwingeloo VR2 DOS'63 VR1 2 - 0
C 29-03-2019 20:10 Dwingeloo VR2 ST Beilen/Fit Boys VR3 0 - 0
C 29-03-2019 20:30 Pesse VR4 Dwingeloo VR2 4 - 1
C 29-03-2019 19:30 Noordscheschut VR2 Dwingeloo VR2 0 - 1
C 24-03-2019 14:00 Oldeholtpade 1 Dwingeloo 1 W.J. (Willem Jan) Kimp 2 - 4
C 24-03-2019 10:00 Dwingeloo 2 Asser Boys 2 K.R.H. (Kleis) Lageveen 1 - 3
C 24-03-2019 10:30 Alcides 3 Dwingeloo 3 H.J. (Henk) van Halen 4 - 0
C 24-03-2019 10:00 Dwingeloo 4 Wijster 3 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 23-03-2019 14:30 Dwingeloo VR1 Vitesse'63 VR2 H. (Harrie) Wolters 2 - 3
C 23-03-2019 14:30 Dwingeloo JO19-1 Emmen JO19-1 HJ (Henkjan) Ribberink 4 - 1
C 23-03-2019 11:00 Havelte JO17-1 Dwingeloo JO17-1 J. (Jan) Dekker 0 - 2
C 23-03-2019 13:15 FC Zuidlaren JO15-4 Dwingeloo JO15-1 A.S. (Arjan) Sijbring 1 - 7
C 23-03-2019 10:30 SV Bedum MO15-1 Dwingeloo MO15-1 D.A. (Denise) Walraven 2 - 0
C 23-03-2019 13:00 ST Dwingeloo/DVSV MO15-2 Drachten MO15-1 G.J. (Geert Jan) van Tongeren 1 - 2
C 23-03-2019 10:00 Elim JO13-1 Dwingeloo JO13-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 23-03-2019 10:30 Dwingeloo JO12-1G Havelte JO12-1 9 - 0
C 23-03-2019 09:00 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-3 Dwingeloo JO11-1G J. (Joeri) Gorter 1 - 9
C 23-03-2019 vervallen ST Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB JO10-1 Dwingeloo JO10-1
C 23-03-2019 vervallen Dwingeloo JO10-2 Trinitas JO10-1
C 23-03-2019 vervallen Dwingeloo JO9-1 Gomos JO9-1
C 23-03-2019 vervallen GVAV-Rapiditas JO8-2 Dwingeloo JO8-1
C 23-03-2019 vervallen Dwingeloo JO8-2 Fit Boys JO8-1
C 23-03-2019 08:45 Jubbega JO8-1G Dwingeloo JO8-3
C 20-03-2019 20:15 SJO JVZ VR1 Dwingeloo VR1 R. (Ronald) Tinholt 9 - 0
C 17-03-2019 12:00 GSAVV Forward 3 Dwingeloo 2 Afgeschermd 5 - 3
C 16-03-2019 09:00 Niekerk JO12-1 Dwingeloo JO12-1G L. (Ludo) Hartog 1 - 3
C 16-03-2019 10:00 Steenwijkerwold JO10-1 Dwingeloo JO10-2
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 23-02-2019 10:30 Dwingeloo JO15-1 Havelte JO15-1 H. (Harrie) Wolters 3 - 6
B 23-02-2019 10:00 VHK JO11-1 Dwingeloo JO11-1G 11 - 3
B 16-01-2019 18:00 Dwingeloo JO11-1G Staphorst JO11-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
B 15-12-2018 10:00 Blesse De JO15-1G Dwingeloo JO15-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 7
B 11-11-2018 14:30 Hoogeveen Dwingeloo 1 H (Henk) Mulder 4 - 1
B 20-10-2018 10:00 Dwingeloo JO15-1 DESZ JO15-2G H. (Henk) Nijstad 7 - 3
B 20-10-2018 09:00 Dwingeloo JO13-1 Scharnegoutum\'70 JO13-1 J (Jan) Zinger 2 - 3
B 20-10-2018 10:00 S.V. Haulerwijk JO11-2G Dwingeloo JO11-1G M. (Mark) Veenstra 2 - 6
B 17-10-2018 18:00 Dwingeloo JO9-1 Nieuw Roden JO9-1 L.J.F. (Leo) vanZijl 4 - 10
B 19-09-2018 19:30 BSVV VR1 Dwingeloo VR1 P. (Paul) Hogerheijde 0 - 5
B 19-09-2018 vervallen Donkerbroek JO12-2 Dwingeloo JO12-2
B 16-09-2018 14:00 Dwingeloo 1 Wijster 1 N (Niels) Boorsma 3 - 0
B 16-09-2018 10:00 Dwingeloo 2 Gorredijk 3 G.J. (Geert Jan) vanTongeren 1 - 2
B 16-09-2018 10:30 Havelte 2 Dwingeloo 4 J. (Jacob) deWal 1 - 2
B 15-09-2018 14:00 Oosterstreek VR1 Dwingeloo VR1 R (Richard) van derZande 1 - 0
B 15-09-2018 14:30 Dwingeloo JO19-1 Gorredijk JO19-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
B 15-09-2018 12:30 Dwingeloo JO17-1 Havelte JO17-1 P. (Paul) Hogerheijde 3 - 1
B 15-09-2018 09:00 v.v. Diever-Wapse JO15-1 Dwingeloo JO15-1 J. (Jarno) Schoemaker 3 - 8
B 15-09-2018 12:30 Dwingeloo MO17-1 d' Olde Veste'54 MO17-1 R. (Roelof) Fledderus 1 - 1
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Dwingeloo MO15-1 Pesse MO15-1 N. (Nemo) deVries 8 - 1
B 15-09-2018 12:30 Ruinerwold MO15-1 ST Dwingeloo/DVSV MO15-2 J. (Jordi) Schrotenboer 2 - 2
B 15-09-2018 10:45 FC Assen JO13-3 Dwingeloo JO13-1 A. (Adri) Oostra 0 - 9
B 15-09-2018 10:30 Dwingeloo JO12-1G Beilen JO12-1 I. (Iwan) deVries 2 - 2
B 15-09-2018 09:00 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO12-1 Dwingeloo JO12-2 Afgeschermd 10 - 0
B 15-09-2018 10:00 Uffelte JO11-1G Dwingeloo JO11-1G A. (Arnold) Willems 2 - 4
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Dwingeloo JO10-1 ACV JO10-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 9
B 15-09-2018 11:00 FC Wolvega JO9-2 Dwingeloo JO9-1 P. (Peter) Hogeboom 4 - 7
B 15-09-2018 09:30 De Blesse JO8-1 Dwingeloo JO8-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
B 13-09-2018 vervallen Dwingeloo JO19-1 Ruinerwold JO19-1 EA (Eddy) Nieuwenweg
B 09-09-2018 14:00 Dwingeloo 1 S.V. Hoogersmilde 1 J (Jeffrey) Lubberts 6 - 0
B 09-09-2018 10:00 DIO Oosterwolde 2 Dwingeloo 2 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
B 09-09-2018 10:00 Dwingeloo 4 Ruinen 4 P. (Paul) Hogerheijde 8 - 4
B 08-09-2018 10:00 Ruinen JO17-1 Dwingeloo JO17-1 H. (Henk) Veeningen 3 - 3
B 08-09-2018 12:00 FC Oldemarkt JO15-1 Dwingeloo JO15-1 P. (Peter) Nijmeijer 3 - 11
B 08-09-2018 13:30 Dwingeloo MO17-1 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-2 P. (Paul) Hogerheijde 1 - 2
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Dwingeloo MO15-1 De Weide MO15-1 J (Jan) Zinger 9 - 0
B 08-09-2018 12:00 ST Dwingeloo/DVSV MO15-2 Urk MO15-1 N. (Nemo) deVries 0 - 4
B 08-09-2018 09:00 ACV JO13-2 Dwingeloo JO13-1 T. (Theodoor) Sikkema 1 - 5
B 08-09-2018 10:30 ACV JO12-2 Dwingeloo JO12-1G J. (Jari) deVries 5 - 1
B 08-09-2018 10:30 Dwingeloo JO11-1G Ruinen JO11-1 13 - 5
B 08-09-2018 11:30 FC Assen JO10-1 Dwingeloo JO10-1 J.J. (Jens) deMunnik 13 - 5
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Dwingeloo JO9-1 vv Steenwijk JO9-1 11 - 6
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Dwingeloo JO8-1 FC Oldemarkt JO8-1 3 - 2
B 05-09-2018 19:30 Dwingeloo VR1 ST Old Forward/BEW VR1 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
B 05-09-2018 19:00 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO15-2 ST Dwingeloo/DVSV MO15-2 W. (Wim) vanBeek 4 - 0
B 03-09-2018 19:30 S.V. Haulerwijk JO19-1 Dwingeloo JO19-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
B 03-09-2018 19:00 Ruinerwold MO17-1 Dwingeloo MO17-1 J. (Jordi) Schrotenboer 1 - 1
B 02-09-2018 14:00 v.v. Diever-Wapse 1 Dwingeloo 1 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
B 02-09-2018 10:00 Dwingeloo 2 Jubbega 2 R. (Remon) Dijkstra… (+1) 1 - 1
B 02-09-2018 10:00 Ruinerwold 3 Dwingeloo 4 R. (Rudi) van derKlocht 8 - 0
B 01-09-2018 13:00 Dwingeloo JO17-1 Ruinerwold JO17-1 R.A. (Roland) Bouw 1 - 2
B 01-09-2018 10:30 Dwingeloo JO15-1 vv Steenwijk JO15-1 J (Jan) Otten 11 - 0
B 01-09-2018 09:00 HZVV MO15-1 Dwingeloo MO15-1 R. (Ricardo) Diemel 4 - 0
B 01-09-2018 09:00 Dwingeloo JO13-1 Asser Boys JO13-1 J (Jan) Zinger 3 - 3
B 01-09-2018 10:30 Dwingeloo JO12-1G Smilde'94 JO12-1 N. (Nemo) deVries 4 - 4
B 01-09-2018 09:00 Dwingeloo JO12-2 Waskemeer JO12-1 W. (Willem) Fledderus 1 - 7
B 01-09-2018 vervallen Havelte JO11-1G Dwingeloo JO11-1G
B 01-09-2018 08:45 Steenwijkerwold JO9-1G Dwingeloo JO9-1 W. (Wessel) Bijl 3 - 0
B 01-09-2018 09:00 vv Steenwijk JO8-1 Dwingeloo JO8-1 H.J. (Eddy) Bosman 2 - 4


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 02-03-2019 13:30 Dwingeloo JO19-1 Fit Boys JO19-1 Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter)
V 28-02-2019 20:00 Beilen JO19 Dwingeloo JO19-1
V 12-02-2019 20:00 Dwingeloo JO19-1 Gomos JO19 Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter)
V 05-02-2019 19:00 Dwingeloo JO19-1 VCG
V 05-02-2019 vervallen Dwingeloo JO19-1 VCG
V 05-02-2019 19:00 Dwingeloo JO19-1 VCG JO19 Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter)
V 05-02-2019 vervallen Dwingeloo JO19-1 VCG
V 02-02-2019 afgelast Dwingeloo JO17-1 Ruinerwold JO 17-1 Paul Hogerheijde (Scheidsrechter)
V 27-01-2019 14:00 vv Hoogeveen Dwingeloo 1
V 27-01-2019 14:00 Ruinen 1 Dwingeloo 1
V 26-01-2019 11:00 Dwingeloo JO17-1 Staphorst JO17
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Dwingeloo JO17-1 Staphorst JO17 Harrie Wolters (Scheidsrechter)
V 22-01-2019 afgelast Dwingeloo JO23 Ruinerwold jo23 Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter)
V 19-01-2019 afgelast Dwingeloo JO17-1 Havelte JO17 Harrie Wolters (Scheidsrechter)
V 13-01-2019 afgelast Wijster 1 Dwingeloo 1
V 28-11-2018 19:00 Dwingeloo MO15-1 DVSV Darp
V 24-10-2018 20:00 sc Erica Dwingeloo JO19-1
V 06-09-2018 19:30 Dwingeloo JO19-1 Gomos JO19 Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter)
V 30-08-2018 19:00 Dwingeloo JO19-1 Ruinen JO 19 Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter)


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 01-12-2018 09:00 toernooi Dingspilhuus Diever Kabouters
T 03-11-2018 09:00 Kabouters Old Forward BEW Diever/Wapse
T 02-09-2018 10:30 Dwingeloo JO8-2 kick off jeugd
T 25-08-2018 18:00 Dalen 1 Dwingeloo 1
T 23-08-2018 19:00 VV Sweel Dwingeloo 1



Terug naar boven