Ondernemers Collectief Dwingeloo

Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 20-01-2018 14:30 Hoogeveen VR1 Dwingeloo VR1 Hoogeveen, A. (Andres)
C 20-01-2018 11:25 Dwingeloo JO13-1 (zaal) SJO OFW JO13-1
C 20-01-2018 12:15 Uffelte JO13-1 Dwingeloo JO13-1 (zaal)
C 20-01-2018 11:00 Dwingeloo JO13-2 (zaal) v.v. Diever-Wapse JO13-2
C 20-01-2018 11:50 v.v. Diever-Wapse JO13-1 Dwingeloo JO13-2 (zaal)
C 20-01-2018 16:30 Uffelte JO13-2 Dwingeloo JO13-3 (zaal)
C 20-01-2018 15:15 Dwingeloo JO13-3 (zaal) Havelte JO13-3
C 20-01-2018 15:40 Dwingeloo JO13-4 (zaal) Havelte JO13-2
C 20-01-2018 14:25 Havelte JO13-3 Dwingeloo JO13-4 (zaal)
C 20-01-2018 10:00 Dwingeloo JO11-1 (zaal) ACV JO11-2
C 20-01-2018 vervallen Dwingeloo JO11-1 (zaal) SJO OFW JO11-1
C 20-01-2018 09:00 FC Assen JO11-2 Dwingeloo JO11-1 (zaal)
C 20-01-2018 09:00 SJO OFW JO11-2 Dwingeloo JO11-2 (zaal)
C 20-01-2018 vervallen Dwingeloo JO11-2 (zaal) Dwingeloo JO11-1
C 20-01-2018 09:40 Dwingeloo JO11-3 (zaal) Dwingeloo JO11-2 0 - 7
C 20-01-2018 11:00 SJO OFW JO11-1 Dwingeloo JO11-3 (zaal)
C 20-01-2018 10:45 Dwingeloo JO9-1 (zaal) SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO9-1
C 20-01-2018 11:15 VAKO JO9-1 Dwingeloo JO9-1 (zaal)
C 20-01-2018 10:15 Dwingeloo JO9-2 (zaal) SGO JO9-2
C 20-01-2018 11:00 HHCombi JO9-3 Dwingeloo JO9-2 (zaal)
C 20-01-2018 15:15 Glimmen MO13-1 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-2 (zaal)
C 20-01-2018 13:35 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-2 (zaal) ACV MO13-3
C 20-01-2018 10:40 Dwingeloo MO11-1 (zaal) GVAV-Rapiditas MO11-1
C 20-01-2018 09:40 FC Meppel MO11-1 Dwingeloo MO11-1 (zaal)
C 13-01-2018 12:55 Dwingeloo JO13-3 (zaal) SJO OFW JO13-2 3 - 0
C 13-01-2018 14:35 SJO OFW JO13-3 Dwingeloo JO13-3 (zaal) 6 - 2
C 13-01-2018 12:30 Dwingeloo JO13-4 (zaal) Uffelte JO13-2 1 - 3
C 13-01-2018 14:10 SJO OFW JO13-2 Dwingeloo JO13-4 (zaal) 2 - 2
C 13-01-2018 vervallen Dwingeloo JO11-1 (zaal) SJO OFW JO11-3
C 13-01-2018 09:30 Dwingeloo JO11-2 (zaal) SJO OFW JO11-1 0 - 2
C 13-01-2018 10:10 Dwingeloo JO11-2 (zaal) v.v. Diever-Wapse JO11-1 5 - 1
C 13-01-2018 09:50 SJO OFW JO11-2 Dwingeloo JO11-3 (zaal) 4 - 2
C 13-01-2018 10:50 Dwingeloo JO11-3 (zaal) SJO OFW JO11-3 0 - 2
C 13-01-2018 vervallen Dwingeloo JO11-3 (zaal) Dwingeloo JO11-1
C 13-01-2018 11:30 SVZ JO9-1 Dwingeloo JO9-2 (zaal) 0 - 1
C 13-01-2018 12:15 Dwingeloo JO9-2 (zaal) Tynaarlo JO9-2 2 - 0
C 13-01-2018 13:10 SC Angelslo JO8-1 Dwingeloo JO8-2 (zaal) 0 - 4
C 13-01-2018 12:10 Smilde'94 JO8-2 Dwingeloo JO8-2 (zaal) 2 - 1
C 13-01-2018 13:30 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-1 (zaal) vv Sweel MO13-1 0 - 2
C 13-01-2018 14:20 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-1 (zaal) FC Meppel MO13-2 6 - 3
C 13-01-2018 13:10 De Treffer '16 MO13-1 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-2 (zaal) 0 - 2
C 13-01-2018 14:00 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-2 (zaal) Zuidhorn MO13-2 5 - 0
C 13-01-2018 10:00 Dwingeloo MO11-1 (zaal) LTC MO11-1 3 - 0
C 13-01-2018 10:40 SJO J.V. Oostenburg MO11-1 Dwingeloo MO11-1 (zaal) 1 - 0
C 06-01-2018 12:15 Dwingeloo JO9-1 (zaal) Rolder Boys JO9-1 2 - 2
C 06-01-2018 11:45 FC Assen JO9-2 Dwingeloo JO9-1 (zaal) 0 - 1
C 06-01-2018 11:45 VAKO JO9-3 Dwingeloo JO9-2 (zaal) 0 - 1
C 06-01-2018 12:45 Dwingeloo JO9-2 (zaal) Asser Boys JO9-3 2 - 3
C 06-01-2018 afgelast LTC JO8-1 Dwingeloo JO8-1 (zaal)
C 06-01-2018 10:45 Dwingeloo JO8-1 (zaal) Zuidhorn JO8-1 -
C 06-01-2018 vervallen Smilde'94 JO8-3 Dwingeloo JO8-2 (zaal)
C 06-01-2018 13:55 vv Sweel MO13-2 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-1 (zaal) 2 - 4
C 06-01-2018 15:10 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-1 (zaal) LTC MO13-1 4 - 0
C 06-01-2018 10:40 GVAV-Rapiditas MO11-1 Dwingeloo MO11-1 (zaal) 3 - 1
C 06-01-2018 09:40 ACV MO11-1 Dwingeloo MO11-1 (zaal) 0 - 5
C 23-12-2017 12:30 v.v. Diever-Wapse JO13-1 Dwingeloo JO13-1 (zaal) 1 - 2
C 23-12-2017 14:10 Dwingeloo JO13-1 (zaal) Havelte JO13-1 8 - 0
C 23-12-2017 12:55 Havelte JO13-1 Dwingeloo JO13-2 (zaal) 4 - 3
C 23-12-2017 13:45 Uffelte JO13-1 Dwingeloo JO13-2 (zaal) 4 - 0
C 23-12-2017 vervallen Dwingeloo JO11-1 (zaal) Havelte JO11-1
C 23-12-2017 14:10 Dwingeloo JO11-1 (zaal) Achilles 1894 JO11-2 3 - 0
C 23-12-2017 vervallen v.v. Diever-Wapse JO11-1 Dwingeloo JO11-1 (zaal)
C 23-12-2017 12:10 Dwingeloo JO11-2 (zaal) v.v. Diever-Wapse JO11-2 0 - 1
C 23-12-2017 11:30 Havelte JO11-1 Dwingeloo JO11-2 (zaal) 5 - 3
C 23-12-2017 11:10 Dwingeloo JO11-3 (zaal) v.v. Diever-Wapse JO11-2 1 - 4
C 23-12-2017 11:50 v.v. Diever-Wapse JO11-1 Dwingeloo JO11-3 (zaal) 2 - 3
C 23-12-2017 13:15 Dwingeloo JO9-1 (zaal) LEO (Loon) JO9-1 1 - 5
C 23-12-2017 14:15 FC Assen JO9-1 Dwingeloo JO9-1 (zaal) 2 - 0
C 23-12-2017 12:15 BSVV JO9-3 Dwingeloo JO9-2 (zaal) 0 - 0
C 23-12-2017 13:00 Dwingeloo JO9-2 (zaal) BSVV JO9-2 3 - 0
C 23-12-2017 11:00 Dwingeloo JO8-1 (zaal) Zuidhorn JO8-2 0 - 3
C 23-12-2017 12:00 Helpman JO8-1 Dwingeloo JO8-1 (zaal) 3 - 0
C 23-12-2017 11:15 Dwingeloo JO8-2 (zaal) Smilde'94 JO8-3 1 - 0
C 23-12-2017 12:00 FC Zuidlaren JO8-4 Dwingeloo JO8-2 (zaal) 3 - 0
C 23-12-2017 10:55 FC Meppel MO13-2 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-1 (zaal) 1 - 1
C 23-12-2017 11:45 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-1 (zaal) FC Meppel MO13-1 0 - 6
C 23-12-2017 09:00 Dwingeloo MO11-1 (zaal) SJO J.V. Oostenburg MO11-1 0 - 1
C 23-12-2017 09:40 Dwingeloo MO11-1 (zaal) FC Meppel MO11-1 3 - 1
C 17-12-2017 14:00 Dwingeloo 1 Udiros 1 A. Schram -
C 17-12-2017 10:00 Dwingeloo 2 Mildam 2 Tongeren, Geert Jan van -
C 16-12-2017 13:00 Vitesse'63 JO19-1 Dwingeloo JO19-1 H.T.J. Geven 3 - 3
C 16-12-2017 12:45 Beilen JO17-1 Dwingeloo JO17-1 -
C 16-12-2017 10:30 ST Dwingeloo / Diever Wapse MO17-1 Noordscheschut MO17-1 Rozeboom, Anne 2 - 0
B 16-12-2017 10:45 Uffelte JO15-1 Dwingeloo JO15-2 Boverhof, Danny 2 - 5
B 16-12-2017 12:30 Dwingeloo JO13-2 SJO JVZ JO13-3 Vries, Nemo de 0 - 2
C 16-12-2017 afgelast De Weide JO11-8 Dwingeloo JO11-2 -
C 16-12-2017 afgelast Dwingeloo JO9-2 Tiendeveen JO9-1G -
C 16-12-2017 afgelast Steenwijkerwold JO8-2 Dwingeloo JO8-2
C 16-12-2017 vervallen Havelte JO11-2 Dwingeloo JO11-1 (zaal)
C 16-12-2017 vervallen Dwingeloo JO11-1 (zaal) SJO OFW JO11-2
C 16-12-2017 11:30 SJO OFW JO11-3 Dwingeloo JO11-2 (zaal) 1 - 2
C 16-12-2017 10:10 Dwingeloo JO11-2 (zaal) Havelte JO11-2 0 - 0
C 16-12-2017 09:30 Havelte JO11-2 Dwingeloo JO11-3 (zaal) 1 - 3
C 16-12-2017 10:30 Dwingeloo JO11-3 (zaal) Havelte JO11-1 0 - 4
C 16-12-2017 09:15 FC Zuidlaren JO8-3 Dwingeloo JO8-1 (zaal) 0 - 3
C 16-12-2017 09:45 Dwingeloo JO8-1 (zaal) FC Zuidlaren JO8-2 0 - 1
C 09-12-2017 afgelast Dwingeloo JO19-1 De Weide JO19-1 Lageveen, Kleis -
C 09-12-2017 afgelast Dwingeloo JO17-1 ST Gomos/Veenhuizen JO17-1 J. (Jaap) Hoorn -
C 09-12-2017 12:30 SJO JVZ MO17-1 ST Dwingeloo / Diever Wapse MO17-1 -
C 09-12-2017 09:00 Twedo MO15-1 Dwingeloo MO15-1 Guit, Rene -
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 20-01-2018 14:30 Hoogeveen VR1 Dwingeloo VR1 Hoogeveen, A. (Andres)
C 20-01-2018 11:25 Dwingeloo JO13-1 (zaal) SJO OFW JO13-1
C 20-01-2018 12:15 Uffelte JO13-1 Dwingeloo JO13-1 (zaal)
C 20-01-2018 11:00 Dwingeloo JO13-2 (zaal) v.v. Diever-Wapse JO13-2
C 20-01-2018 11:50 v.v. Diever-Wapse JO13-1 Dwingeloo JO13-2 (zaal)
C 20-01-2018 16:30 Uffelte JO13-2 Dwingeloo JO13-3 (zaal)
C 20-01-2018 15:15 Dwingeloo JO13-3 (zaal) Havelte JO13-3
C 20-01-2018 15:40 Dwingeloo JO13-4 (zaal) Havelte JO13-2
C 20-01-2018 14:25 Havelte JO13-3 Dwingeloo JO13-4 (zaal)
C 20-01-2018 10:00 Dwingeloo JO11-1 (zaal) ACV JO11-2
C 20-01-2018 vervallen Dwingeloo JO11-1 (zaal) SJO OFW JO11-1
C 20-01-2018 09:00 FC Assen JO11-2 Dwingeloo JO11-1 (zaal)
C 20-01-2018 09:00 SJO OFW JO11-2 Dwingeloo JO11-2 (zaal)
C 20-01-2018 vervallen Dwingeloo JO11-2 (zaal) Dwingeloo JO11-1
C 20-01-2018 09:40 Dwingeloo JO11-3 (zaal) Dwingeloo JO11-2 0 - 7
C 20-01-2018 11:00 SJO OFW JO11-1 Dwingeloo JO11-3 (zaal)
C 20-01-2018 10:45 Dwingeloo JO9-1 (zaal) SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO9-1
C 20-01-2018 11:15 VAKO JO9-1 Dwingeloo JO9-1 (zaal)
C 20-01-2018 10:15 Dwingeloo JO9-2 (zaal) SGO JO9-2
C 20-01-2018 11:00 HHCombi JO9-3 Dwingeloo JO9-2 (zaal)
C 20-01-2018 15:15 Glimmen MO13-1 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-2 (zaal)
C 20-01-2018 13:35 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-2 (zaal) ACV MO13-3
C 20-01-2018 10:40 Dwingeloo MO11-1 (zaal) GVAV-Rapiditas MO11-1
C 20-01-2018 09:40 FC Meppel MO11-1 Dwingeloo MO11-1 (zaal)
C 13-01-2018 12:55 Dwingeloo JO13-3 (zaal) SJO OFW JO13-2 3 - 0
C 13-01-2018 14:35 SJO OFW JO13-3 Dwingeloo JO13-3 (zaal) 6 - 2
C 13-01-2018 12:30 Dwingeloo JO13-4 (zaal) Uffelte JO13-2 1 - 3
C 13-01-2018 14:10 SJO OFW JO13-2 Dwingeloo JO13-4 (zaal) 2 - 2
C 13-01-2018 vervallen Dwingeloo JO11-1 (zaal) SJO OFW JO11-3
C 13-01-2018 09:30 Dwingeloo JO11-2 (zaal) SJO OFW JO11-1 0 - 2
C 13-01-2018 10:10 Dwingeloo JO11-2 (zaal) v.v. Diever-Wapse JO11-1 5 - 1
C 13-01-2018 09:50 SJO OFW JO11-2 Dwingeloo JO11-3 (zaal) 4 - 2
C 13-01-2018 10:50 Dwingeloo JO11-3 (zaal) SJO OFW JO11-3 0 - 2
C 13-01-2018 vervallen Dwingeloo JO11-3 (zaal) Dwingeloo JO11-1
C 13-01-2018 11:30 SVZ JO9-1 Dwingeloo JO9-2 (zaal) 0 - 1
C 13-01-2018 12:15 Dwingeloo JO9-2 (zaal) Tynaarlo JO9-2 2 - 0
C 13-01-2018 13:10 SC Angelslo JO8-1 Dwingeloo JO8-2 (zaal) 0 - 4
C 13-01-2018 12:10 Smilde'94 JO8-2 Dwingeloo JO8-2 (zaal) 2 - 1
C 13-01-2018 13:30 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-1 (zaal) vv Sweel MO13-1 0 - 2
C 13-01-2018 14:20 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-1 (zaal) FC Meppel MO13-2 6 - 3
C 13-01-2018 13:10 De Treffer '16 MO13-1 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-2 (zaal) 0 - 2
C 13-01-2018 14:00 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-2 (zaal) Zuidhorn MO13-2 5 - 0
C 13-01-2018 10:00 Dwingeloo MO11-1 (zaal) LTC MO11-1 3 - 0
C 13-01-2018 10:40 SJO J.V. Oostenburg MO11-1 Dwingeloo MO11-1 (zaal) 1 - 0
C 06-01-2018 12:15 Dwingeloo JO9-1 (zaal) Rolder Boys JO9-1 2 - 2
C 06-01-2018 11:45 FC Assen JO9-2 Dwingeloo JO9-1 (zaal) 0 - 1
C 06-01-2018 11:45 VAKO JO9-3 Dwingeloo JO9-2 (zaal) 0 - 1
C 06-01-2018 12:45 Dwingeloo JO9-2 (zaal) Asser Boys JO9-3 2 - 3
C 06-01-2018 afgelast LTC JO8-1 Dwingeloo JO8-1 (zaal)
C 06-01-2018 10:45 Dwingeloo JO8-1 (zaal) Zuidhorn JO8-1 -
C 06-01-2018 vervallen Smilde'94 JO8-3 Dwingeloo JO8-2 (zaal)
C 06-01-2018 13:55 vv Sweel MO13-2 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-1 (zaal) 2 - 4
C 06-01-2018 15:10 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-1 (zaal) LTC MO13-1 4 - 0
C 06-01-2018 10:40 GVAV-Rapiditas MO11-1 Dwingeloo MO11-1 (zaal) 3 - 1
C 06-01-2018 09:40 ACV MO11-1 Dwingeloo MO11-1 (zaal) 0 - 5
C 23-12-2017 12:30 v.v. Diever-Wapse JO13-1 Dwingeloo JO13-1 (zaal) 1 - 2
C 23-12-2017 14:10 Dwingeloo JO13-1 (zaal) Havelte JO13-1 8 - 0
C 23-12-2017 12:55 Havelte JO13-1 Dwingeloo JO13-2 (zaal) 4 - 3
C 23-12-2017 13:45 Uffelte JO13-1 Dwingeloo JO13-2 (zaal) 4 - 0
C 23-12-2017 vervallen Dwingeloo JO11-1 (zaal) Havelte JO11-1
C 23-12-2017 14:10 Dwingeloo JO11-1 (zaal) Achilles 1894 JO11-2 3 - 0
C 23-12-2017 vervallen v.v. Diever-Wapse JO11-1 Dwingeloo JO11-1 (zaal)
C 23-12-2017 12:10 Dwingeloo JO11-2 (zaal) v.v. Diever-Wapse JO11-2 0 - 1
C 23-12-2017 11:30 Havelte JO11-1 Dwingeloo JO11-2 (zaal) 5 - 3
C 23-12-2017 11:10 Dwingeloo JO11-3 (zaal) v.v. Diever-Wapse JO11-2 1 - 4
C 23-12-2017 11:50 v.v. Diever-Wapse JO11-1 Dwingeloo JO11-3 (zaal) 2 - 3
C 23-12-2017 13:15 Dwingeloo JO9-1 (zaal) LEO (Loon) JO9-1 1 - 5
C 23-12-2017 14:15 FC Assen JO9-1 Dwingeloo JO9-1 (zaal) 2 - 0
C 23-12-2017 12:15 BSVV JO9-3 Dwingeloo JO9-2 (zaal) 0 - 0
C 23-12-2017 13:00 Dwingeloo JO9-2 (zaal) BSVV JO9-2 3 - 0
C 23-12-2017 11:00 Dwingeloo JO8-1 (zaal) Zuidhorn JO8-2 0 - 3
C 23-12-2017 12:00 Helpman JO8-1 Dwingeloo JO8-1 (zaal) 3 - 0
C 23-12-2017 11:15 Dwingeloo JO8-2 (zaal) Smilde'94 JO8-3 1 - 0
C 23-12-2017 12:00 FC Zuidlaren JO8-4 Dwingeloo JO8-2 (zaal) 3 - 0
C 23-12-2017 10:55 FC Meppel MO13-2 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-1 (zaal) 1 - 1
C 23-12-2017 11:45 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-1 (zaal) FC Meppel MO13-1 0 - 6
C 23-12-2017 09:00 Dwingeloo MO11-1 (zaal) SJO J.V. Oostenburg MO11-1 0 - 1
C 23-12-2017 09:40 Dwingeloo MO11-1 (zaal) FC Meppel MO11-1 3 - 1
C 17-12-2017 14:00 Dwingeloo 1 Udiros 1 A. Schram -
C 17-12-2017 10:00 Dwingeloo 2 Mildam 2 Tongeren, Geert Jan van -
C 16-12-2017 13:00 Vitesse'63 JO19-1 Dwingeloo JO19-1 H.T.J. Geven 3 - 3
C 16-12-2017 12:45 Beilen JO17-1 Dwingeloo JO17-1 -
C 16-12-2017 10:30 ST Dwingeloo / Diever Wapse MO17-1 Noordscheschut MO17-1 Rozeboom, Anne 2 - 0
C 16-12-2017 afgelast De Weide JO11-8 Dwingeloo JO11-2 -
C 16-12-2017 afgelast Dwingeloo JO9-2 Tiendeveen JO9-1G -
C 16-12-2017 afgelast Steenwijkerwold JO8-2 Dwingeloo JO8-2
C 16-12-2017 vervallen Havelte JO11-2 Dwingeloo JO11-1 (zaal)
C 16-12-2017 vervallen Dwingeloo JO11-1 (zaal) SJO OFW JO11-2
C 16-12-2017 11:30 SJO OFW JO11-3 Dwingeloo JO11-2 (zaal) 1 - 2
C 16-12-2017 10:10 Dwingeloo JO11-2 (zaal) Havelte JO11-2 0 - 0
C 16-12-2017 09:30 Havelte JO11-2 Dwingeloo JO11-3 (zaal) 1 - 3
C 16-12-2017 10:30 Dwingeloo JO11-3 (zaal) Havelte JO11-1 0 - 4
C 16-12-2017 09:15 FC Zuidlaren JO8-3 Dwingeloo JO8-1 (zaal) 0 - 3
C 16-12-2017 09:45 Dwingeloo JO8-1 (zaal) FC Zuidlaren JO8-2 0 - 1
C 09-12-2017 afgelast Dwingeloo JO19-1 De Weide JO19-1 Lageveen, Kleis -
C 09-12-2017 afgelast Dwingeloo JO17-1 ST Gomos/Veenhuizen JO17-1 J. (Jaap) Hoorn -
C 09-12-2017 12:30 SJO JVZ MO17-1 ST Dwingeloo / Diever Wapse MO17-1 -
C 09-12-2017 09:00 Twedo MO15-1 Dwingeloo MO15-1 Guit, Rene -
C 09-12-2017 afgelast Dwingeloo JO15-1 Fit Boys JO15-1 Hogerheijde, Paul -
C 09-12-2017 12:15 ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO15-3 Dwingeloo JO15-2 Comello, Henk -
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 16-12-2017 10:45 Uffelte JO15-1 Dwingeloo JO15-2 Boverhof, Danny 2 - 5
B 16-12-2017 12:30 Dwingeloo JO13-2 SJO JVZ JO13-3 Vries, Nemo de 0 - 2
B 21-10-2017 vervallen ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord MO17-1 ST Dwingeloo / Diever Wapse MO17-1
B 21-10-2017 10:30 Stanfries JO13-1 Dwingeloo JO13-1
B 21-10-2017 11:00 Vitesse'63 JO13-2G Dwingeloo JO13-2 Steenbergen, Harold 0 - 14
B 21-09-2017 afgelast Dwingeloo 4 Ruinerwold 4 Paul Hogerheijde (Scheidsrechter)
B 19-09-2017 afgelast Dwingeloo JO13-2 Ruinerwold JO13-2 Hogerheijde, P. (Paul)… (+1)
B 17-09-2017 14:00 Langezwaag 1 Dwingeloo 1 0 - 9
B 17-09-2017 10:00 Ruinen 2 Dwingeloo 2 6 - 2
B 17-09-2017 10:00 Dwingeloo 3 Hoogeveen 3 4 - 1
B 17-09-2017 10:00 Dwingeloo 5 S.V. Hoogersmilde 2 2 - 6
B 16-09-2017 14:30 Dwingeloo VR1 S.V. Haulerwijk VR1 Rene Huitink (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 1
B 16-09-2017 10:30 ST Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB JO19-1 Dwingeloo JO19-1 7 - 1
B 16-09-2017 11:00 VKW JO17-1 Dwingeloo JO17-1 5 - 0
B 16-09-2017 09:00 Dwingeloo MO15-1 Assen FC MO15-1 Erwin Hof (Scheidsrechter) 5 - 2
B 16-09-2017 09:00 Staphorst JO15-1 Dwingeloo JO15-1 3 - 2
B 16-09-2017 14:30 Dwingeloo JO15-2 HHCombi JO15-2G Anne Rozeboom (Scheidsrechter) 10 - 0
B 16-09-2017 09:00 Diever-Wapse JO13-1G Dwingeloo JO13-1 4 - 2
B 16-09-2017 11:30 Dwingeloo JO13-2 Olde Veste'54 JO13-5 Nemo de Vries (Scheidsrechter) 5 - 4
B 16-09-2017 12:00 HZVV MO13-2 ST Dwingeloo / Diever Wapse MO13-1 0 - 16
B 16-09-2017 10:30 Dwingeloo JO11-1 Havelte JO11-1G 9 - 2
B 16-09-2017 09:00 Beilen JO11-4 Dwingeloo JO11-2 3 - 7
B 16-09-2017 09:00 Dwingeloo JO9-1 Fit Boys JO9-1 22 - 2
B 16-09-2017 09:00 Dwingeloo JO9-2 Smilde'94 JO9-2 2 - 5
B 16-09-2017 10:30 Dwingeloo JO8-1 VKW JO8-2 7 - 2
B 16-09-2017 11:00 Staphorst JO8-2 Dwingeloo JO8-2 17 - 3
B 14-09-2017 19:45 Dwingeloo 3 Pesse 3 1 - 3
B 13-09-2017 20:00 Stanfries 3 Dwingeloo 5 2 - 4
B 11-09-2017 18:45 Dwingeloo JO15-2 S.V. Haulerwijk JO15-2 4 - 1
B 10-09-2017 14:00 Read Swart 1 Dwingeloo 1 3 - 1
B 10-09-2017 10:00 Dwingeloo 2 Havelte 2 Geert Jan van Tongeren (Scheidsrechter) 8 - 2
B 10-09-2017 10:00 Ruinen 3 Dwingeloo 4 5 - 2
B 10-09-2017 10:00 Dwingeloo 5 Smilde'94 2 Andre Boer (Scheidsrechter) 5 - 5
B 09-09-2017 14:30 BSVV VR1 Dwingeloo VR1 2 - 3
B 09-09-2017 14:30 LTC JO19-1 Dwingeloo JO19-1 9 - 3
B 09-09-2017 12:45 Beilen JO17-1 Dwingeloo JO17-1 8 - 0
B 09-09-2017 10:15 Olde Veste'54 MO17-1 ST Dwingeloo / Diever Wapse MO17-1 5 - 0
B 09-09-2017 09:00 Dwingeloo MO15-1 ACV MO15-1 Nemo de Vries (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 3
B 09-09-2017 11:00 Dwingeloo JO15-1 Rouveen SC JO15-1 Rene Huitink (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 1
B 09-09-2017 10:30 S.V. Hoogersmilde JO15-1G Dwingeloo JO15-2 0 - 13
B 09-09-2017 12:30 Dwingeloo JO13-1 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO13-2 Jan Zinger (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 1
B 09-09-2017 10:45 ST Dwingeloo / Diever Wapse MO13-1 HZVV MO13-2 Anne Rozeboom (Scheidsrechter) 16 - 0
B 09-09-2017 09:00 Dwingeloo MO11-1 SJO J.V. Oostenburg MO11-2 11 - 0
B 09-09-2017 09:00 Diever-Wapse JO11-1G Dwingeloo JO11-1 5 - 7
B 09-09-2017 09:00 Dwingeloo JO11-2 Assen FC JO11-8 3 - 7
B 09-09-2017 10:15 VKW JO9-1 Dwingeloo JO9-1 0 - 21
B 09-09-2017 10:30 BSVV JO9-1G Dwingeloo JO9-2 18 - 1
B 09-09-2017 10:15 Beilen JO8-1 Dwingeloo JO8-1 10 - 3
B 09-09-2017 10:00 Meppel FC JO8-1 Dwingeloo JO8-2 23 - 1
B 07-09-2017 19:30 Dwingeloo JO17-1 LEO (Loon) JO17-1 Paul Hogerheijde (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 12
B 06-09-2017 19:30 Dwingeloo VR1 Gomos VR1 10 - 0
B 06-09-2017 18:00 SJO J.V. Oostenburg MO11-2 Dwingeloo MO11-1 1 - 9
B 03-09-2017 14:00 Dwingeloo 1 Sportclub Makkinga 1 3 - 0
B 03-09-2017 11:00 Zuidwolde 2 Dwingeloo 2 2 - 1
B 03-09-2017 10:00 Beilen 5 Dwingeloo 3 1 - 7
B 03-09-2017 14:00 Dwingeloo 4 Olyphia 3 Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter) 6 - 4
B 02-09-2017 09:00 ST Dwingeloo / Diever Wapse MO17-1 Oldemarkt FC MO17-1 Jan Zinger (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 4
B 02-09-2017 10:00 LEO (Loon) MO15-1 Dwingeloo MO15-1 0 - 4
B 02-09-2017 13:00 SJO WIJC JO15-1G Dwingeloo JO15-1 4 - 3
B 02-09-2017 11:30 Dwingeloo JO11-1 Olyphia JO11-1 3 - 3
B 02-09-2017 10:30 Dwingeloo JO9-1 Smilde'94 JO9-1G 9 - 4
B 02-09-2017 10:30 Dwingeloo JO9-2 S.V. Hoogersmilde JO9-1G 1 - 18
B 02-09-2017 09:00 Dwingeloo JO8-1 Smilde'94 JO8-2 23 - 1
B 02-09-2017 09:00 Dwingeloo JO8-2 SJO WIJC JO8-2 6 - 5
B 01-09-2017 20:00 Dwingeloo JO19-1 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO19-1 0 - 7


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 10-11-2017 afgelast Dwingeloo 1 Olyphia 1 Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter)


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 26-08-2017 18:30 Dwingeloo 1 VV Winsum 1 Geert Jan van Tongeren (Scheidsrechter)
T 26-08-2017 19:30 Dwingeloo 1 Asser Boys 1 Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter)



Terug naar boven