Ondernemers Collectief Dwingeloo

Dwingeloo 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ACV 1 1 0 0 3 9 0 9 0
2 Staphorst 2 1 1 0 0 3 7 0 7 0
3 LTC 1 1 1 0 0 3 6 0 6 0
4 d' Olde Veste'54 1 1 1 0 0 3 6 1 5 0
5 SVM 1 1 1 0 0 3 6 2 4 0
6 Achilles 1894 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
7 HZVV 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
8 VKW 1 1 1 0 0 3 7 4 3 0
9 Genemuiden SC 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
10 Hoogeveen 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
11 Drenthina 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
12 Emmen 1 1 1 0 0 3 5 3 2 0
13 Elim 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
14 SC Rouveen 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
15 SVBO 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
16 Valthermond 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
17 MSC/Amslod 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
18 Pesse 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
19 Flevo Boys 2 1 1 0 0 3 4 3 1 0
20 d' Olde Veste'54 2 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
21 Flevo Boys 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
22 WKE '16 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 2 0 0
23 Alcides 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Staphorst 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Urk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Raptim 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 2 0 0
27 DESZ 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 -1 0
28 Olympia'28 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
29 VENO 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
30 Gomos 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 5 -2 0
31 Noordscheschut 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
32 SVN'69 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
33 SVV'04 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
34 De Weide 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
35 Nieuw Buinen 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
36 ZZVV 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
37 Annen 1 1 0 0 1 0 4 7 -3 0
38 Dwingeloo 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
39 FC Oldemarkt 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
40 Weerdinge 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
41 Ruinerwold 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 6 -4 0
42 Dalen 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0
43 vv Sweel 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0
44 vv Steenwijk 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 6 -5 0
45 CEC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 6 -6 0
46 Steenwijker Boys 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 7 -7 0
47 LEO (Loon) 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 9 -9 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VENO 1 12 7 4 1 25 33 13 20 0
2 Dwingeloo 1 11 7 2 2 23 24 8 16 0
3 Mildam 1 11 6 2 3 20 18 11 7 0
4 Oldeholtpade 1 10 5 4 1 19 20 15 5 0
5 FC Oldemarkt 1 9 5 3 1 18 22 14 8 0
6 Thor 1 11 5 3 3 18 17 16 1 0
7 DIO Oosterwolde 1 10 4 2 4 14 19 15 4 0
8 USV 1 12 4 2 6 14 14 20 -6 0
9 Read Swart 1 11 4 1 6 13 11 21 -10 0
10 Trinitas 1 10 3 3 4 12 18 17 1 0
11 Gorredijk 1 11 3 3 5 12 19 25 -6 0
12 Renado 1 11 3 2 6 11 15 25 -10 0
13 Steenwijker Boys 1 10 1 3 6 6 14 26 -12 0
14 Havelte 1 11 0 2 9 2 7 25 -18 0

Dwingeloo 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Jubbega 2 3 2 1 0 7 13 2 11 0
2 DIO Oosterwolde 2 3 2 0 1 6 7 5 2 0
3 Gorredijk 3 3 1 0 2 3 3 13 -10 0
4 Dwingeloo 2 3 0 1 2 1 2 5 -3 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SVBO 2 10 9 1 0 28 76 13 63 0
2 Germanicus 3 11 8 0 3 24 45 25 20 0
3 vv Sweel 3 10 7 1 2 22 35 26 9 0
4 Titan 2 11 6 3 2 21 37 24 13 0
5 HODO 2 10 5 4 1 19 48 24 24 0
6 Dalen 3 10 4 2 4 14 25 28 -3 0
7 Weiteveense Boys 2 11 4 2 5 14 23 32 -9 0
8 VV Sleen 2 11 4 1 6 13 28 50 -22 0
9 Asser Boys 2 10 4 1 5 10 23 19 4 3
10 Dwingeloo 2 10 3 1 6 10 22 32 -10 0
11 Schoonebeek 2 10 3 0 7 9 16 32 -16 0
12 GSAVV Forward 3 10 3 2 5 7 22 50 -28 4
13 Wijster 2 10 2 0 8 6 15 38 -23 0
14 Valther Boys 2 10 1 0 9 3 17 39 -22 0

Dwingeloo 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Alcides 3 10 8 0 2 24 50 23 27 0
2 SC Emmeloord 4 7 5 0 2 15 47 27 20 0
3 Ruinen 3 7 5 0 2 15 29 19 10 0
4 MSC/Amslod 2 8 5 0 3 15 25 29 -4 0
5 De Blesse 2 9 5 0 4 15 43 35 8 0
6 Dwingeloo 3 10 5 0 5 15 23 31 -8 0
7 Zuidwolde 3 9 4 1 4 13 28 34 -6 0
8 Havelte 2 7 3 0 4 9 20 26 -6 0
9 Pesse 2 8 2 1 5 7 27 32 -5 0
10 Steenwijker Boys 3 5 1 0 4 3 9 18 -9 0
11 sv Olyphia 2 10 1 0 9 3 20 47 -27 0

Dwingeloo 4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Havelte 2 3 2 0 1 6 13 5 8 0
2 Dwingeloo 4 3 2 0 1 6 10 13 -3 0
3 Ruinerwold 3 3 1 1 1 4 12 6 6 0
4 Ruinen 4 3 0 1 2 1 5 16 -11 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 IJhorst 3 10 9 0 1 27 53 24 29 0
2 v.v. Diever-Wapse 2 8 7 1 0 22 42 5 37 0
3 MSC/Amslod 3 9 7 1 1 22 43 17 26 0
4 Pesse 3 8 6 0 2 18 24 5 19 0
5 Ruinen 5 8 5 0 3 15 31 26 5 0
6 Uffelte 2 11 5 0 6 15 40 43 -3 0
7 Wijster 3 8 4 0 4 12 25 24 1 0
8 Ruinerwold 4 11 4 0 7 12 19 52 -33 0
9 BEW 3 10 3 1 6 10 17 39 -22 0
10 DVSV 2 11 1 3 7 6 24 47 -23 0
11 Wacker 4 8 1 1 6 4 12 26 -14 0
12 Dwingeloo 4 10 0 1 9 1 13 35 -22 0

Dwingeloo 35+ 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 v.v. Diever-Wapse 35+1 20 12 7 1 43 41 16 25 0
2 Wapserveen 35+1 20 11 2 7 35 30 24 6 0
3 Dwingeloo 35+1 20 5 6 9 21 20 31 -11 0
4 Havelte 35+1 20 4 7 9 19 20 30 -10 0
5 Uffelte 35+1 20 4 6 10 18 21 31 -10 0

Dwingeloo 35+ 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 De Weide 35+1 9 8 1 0 25 39 12 27 0
2 Dwingeloo 35+2 9 7 2 0 23 32 6 26 0
3 HZVV 35+1 9 6 0 3 18 31 19 12 0
4 HZVV 35+3 8 4 0 4 12 18 17 1 0
5 Zuidwolde 35+1 9 3 3 3 12 13 25 -12 0
6 HZVV 35+2 9 3 1 5 10 8 12 -4 0
7 Ruinen 35+1 9 1 2 6 5 12 28 -16 0
8 Pesse 35+1 9 1 2 6 5 11 28 -17 0
9 Nieuw Balinge 35+1 9 1 1 7 4 5 22 -17 0

Dwingeloo VR1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oosterstreek VR1 3 2 1 0 7 12 6 6 0
2 Dwingeloo VR1 3 2 0 1 6 10 1 9 0
3 ST Old Forward/BEW VR1 3 1 0 2 3 5 12 -7 0
4 BSVV VR1 3 0 1 2 1 4 12 -8 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SJO JVZ VR1 7 7 0 0 21 48 5 43 0
2 ST VHK/SVBS'77 VR1 8 6 1 1 19 31 5 26 0
3 Tonego VR1 6 4 1 1 13 26 5 21 0
4 Oosterstreek VR1 6 4 1 1 13 32 12 20 0
5 Dwingeloo VR1 8 3 3 2 12 16 13 3 0
6 ST Ens/Flevoboys VR1 9 2 3 4 9 25 41 -16 0
7 Hoogeveen VR1 7 1 4 2 7 8 22 -14 0
8 Ruinen VR1 9 1 2 6 5 12 34 -22 0
9 DESZ VR1 8 0 4 4 4 11 33 -22 0
10 HZVV VR2 8 0 1 7 1 7 46 -39 0
11 Vitesse'63 VR2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Dwingeloo VR2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Wijster VR1 12 10 0 2 30 26 5 21 0
2 ST Beilen/Fit Boys VR3 12 4 4 4 16 11 10 1 0
3 Dwingeloo VR2 12 4 3 5 15 13 12 1 0
4 HHCombi VR1 12 2 1 9 7 5 28 -23 0

Dwingeloo JO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 S.V. Haulerwijk JO19-1 2 2 0 0 6 3 1 2 0
2 Gorredijk JO19-1 2 1 0 1 3 4 3 1 0
3 Dwingeloo JO19-1 2 0 0 2 0 1 4 -3 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 MSC/Amslod JO19-1 9 7 1 1 22 31 8 23 0
2 DESZ JO19-1 9 6 1 2 19 37 25 12 0
3 Urk JO19-2 9 6 1 2 19 24 18 6 0
4 Dwingeloo JO19-1 9 5 1 3 16 18 14 4 0
5 Olympia'28 JO19-1 9 5 0 4 15 21 22 -1 0
6 ST Steenwijkerwold/Oldemarkt JO19-1 9 4 1 4 13 21 21 0 0
7 ST Creil-Bant JO19-1 9 3 0 6 9 17 17 0 0
8 SVM JO19-1 9 2 1 6 7 23 30 -7 0
9 ST VHK/SVBS'77 JO19-1 9 2 0 7 6 13 39 -26 0
10 VENO JO19-1 9 2 0 7 3 18 29 -11 3

Dwingeloo JO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Ruinerwold JO17-1 3 2 1 0 7 5 2 3 0
2 Dwingeloo JO17-1 3 1 1 1 4 7 6 1 0
3 Havelte JO17-1 3 1 0 2 3 5 7 -2 0
4 Ruinen JO17-1 3 0 2 1 2 4 6 -2 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 vv Stânfries JO17-1 11 10 1 0 31 54 9 45 0
2 HHCombi JO17-1 11 9 1 1 28 54 18 36 0
3 Smilde'94 JO17-1 11 7 3 1 24 37 6 31 0
4 FC Assen JO17-2 11 7 0 4 21 29 25 4 0
5 Pesse JO17-1 11 6 1 4 19 45 24 21 0
6 Dwingeloo JO17-1 10 5 1 4 16 20 17 3 0
7 Fit Boys JO17-1 11 5 0 6 15 21 21 0 0
8 LEO (Loon) JO17-2 10 3 2 5 11 18 26 -8 0
9 SJO HH'97 JO17-2 11 2 1 8 7 20 51 -31 0
10 Asser Boys JO17-1 11 2 1 8 7 26 58 -32 0
11 HZVV JO17-3 11 2 0 9 6 17 53 -36 0
12 VKW JO17-2 11 1 1 9 4 12 45 -33 0

Dwingeloo JO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SJS JO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 11 3 8 0
2 Drachten JO15-2 1 1 0 0 3 10 2 8 0
3 SJO Oldambt JO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 7 0 7 0
4 Dwingeloo JO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 7 2 5 0
5 Wijster JO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 7 2 5 0
6 Havelte JO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 0 5 0
7 SC Joure JO15-5 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
8 ST Terschelling/AVV JO15-1G 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
9 Noordpool-U.F.C. JO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 2 3 0
10 SC Bolsward JO15-2 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
11 Niekerk JO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
12 VV Sleen JO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
13 ST VAKO/Tynaarlo JO15-2 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
14 Bellingwolde JO15-1G 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2 0
15 Houtigehage JO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2 0
16 KSC JO15-1G 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
17 MSC/Amslod JO15-4 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
18 SJO 't Hogeland JO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
19 Drogeham JO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
20 Heerenveense Boys JO15-4 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
21 FC Klazienaveen JO15-2 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
22 SJO Amicitia-BG-ON JO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
23 Kuinre JO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
24 VVSV '09 JO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 2 0 0
25 DZOH JO15-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 EHS'85 JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Geel Wit JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Mulier JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Roden JO15-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 TFS JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Waskemeer JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Opende JO15-1G 1 0 0 1 0 2 2 0 0
33 VHK JO15-2 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
34 Be Quick D JO15-3 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
35 Noordwolde JO15-1G 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
36 SV Bedum JO15-3 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
37 FC Meppel JO15-2 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
38 Weide De JO15-4G 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
39 Musselkanaal JO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
40 Roden JO15-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
41 ST SDS/Nijland JO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
42 SJO Feanstars JO15-2d 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
43 Actief JO15-2 1 0 0 1 0 2 5 -3 0
44 ST Creil-Bant JO15-1G 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
45 Gieten JO15-3 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
46 SC Kootstertille JO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
47 SPW JO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
48 ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0
49 Nicator JO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0
50 Asser Boys JO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 7 -5 0
51 Blesse De JO15-1G 1 0 0 1 0 2 7 -5 0
52 VENO JO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 -5 0
53 Noordpool-U.F.C. JO15-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 7 -7 0
54 DIO Groningen JO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 3 11 -8 0
55 SC Bolsward JO15-3 1 0 0 1 0 2 10 -8 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Havelte JO15-1 10 9 1 0 28 51 11 40 0
2 d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-3 10 9 0 1 27 74 16 58 0
3 Ruinerwold JO15-1 10 6 2 2 20 28 23 5 0
4 Dwingeloo JO15-1 11 6 2 3 20 48 33 15 0
5 ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO15-2 11 5 2 4 17 33 31 2 0
6 Alcides JO15-3 11 4 4 3 16 26 26 0 0
7 FC Meppel JO15-2 11 3 2 6 11 22 43 -21 0
8 vv Stânfries JO15-1 10 3 1 6 10 24 38 -14 0
9 MSC/Amslod JO15-2 11 2 4 5 10 22 25 -3 0
10 HZVV JO15-3 11 2 1 8 7 26 59 -33 0
11 v.v. Diever-Wapse JO15-1 11 2 1 8 7 26 63 -37 0
12 Weide De JO15-3G 9 2 0 7 6 22 34 -12 0

Dwingeloo MO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Wolvega MO17-1 10 9 0 1 27 52 8 44 0
2 Staphorst MO17-1 11 6 3 2 21 28 16 12 0
3 d' Olde Veste'54 MO17-2 11 6 2 3 20 49 25 24 0
4 FC Oldemarkt MO17-1 9 6 1 2 19 27 18 9 0
5 vv Steenwijk MO17-1 11 5 2 4 17 29 26 3 0
6 SC Rouveen MO17-1 10 4 2 4 14 42 33 9 0
7 Oldeholtpade MO17-1 10 4 1 5 13 44 27 17 0
8 Dwingeloo MO17-1 10 3 3 4 12 18 21 -3 0
9 ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord MO17-1 11 3 2 6 11 20 39 -19 0
10 Ruinerwold MO17-1 9 3 1 5 10 18 39 -21 0
11 DESZ MO17-1 10 3 1 6 10 24 28 -4 0
12 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-3 10 0 0 10 0 2 73 -71 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-2 3 2 1 0 7 6 2 4 0
2 d' Olde Veste'54 MO17-1 2 0 2 0 2 2 2 0 0
3 Dwingeloo MO17-1 3 0 2 1 2 3 4 -1 0
4 Ruinerwold MO17-1 2 0 1 1 1 1 4 -3 0

Dwingeloo MO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Twedo MO15-1 10 8 2 0 26 69 9 60 0
2 vv Sweel MO15-1 10 7 2 1 23 38 19 19 0
3 Dwingeloo MO15-1 10 6 2 2 20 40 12 28 0
4 Hoogeveen MO15-1 10 2 1 7 7 20 45 -25 0
5 ST Beilen/Fit Boys MO15-1 10 2 1 7 7 12 44 -32 0
6 SVO BDE MO15-2 10 0 2 8 2 7 57 -50 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 HZVV MO15-1 3 3 0 0 9 16 2 14 0
2 Dwingeloo MO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 17 5 12 0
3 Pesse MO15-1 3 1 0 2 3 2 12 -10 0
4 De Weide MO15-1 3 0 0 3 0 2 18 -16 0

Dwingeloo MO15-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 MSC/Amslod MO15-1 11 11 0 0 33 57 4 53 0
2 Staphorst MO15-1 11 7 1 3 22 24 17 7 0
3 Pesse MO15-1 11 6 2 3 20 33 22 11 0
4 SJO HH'97 MO15-1 11 5 3 3 18 30 17 13 0
5 Ruinerwold MO15-1 9 5 1 3 16 19 14 5 0
6 SC Rouveen MO15-1 11 5 0 6 15 14 22 -8 0
7 Noordscheschut MO15-1 10 4 1 5 13 24 23 1 0
8 De Weide MO15-1 10 3 3 4 12 14 24 -10 0
9 ST VHK/SVBS'77 MO15-1 10 3 1 6 10 20 35 -15 0
10 HZVV MO15-2 10 2 2 6 8 12 15 -3 0
11 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO15-3 11 2 1 8 7 6 40 -34 0
12 Dwingeloo MO15-2 11 1 3 7 6 5 25 -20 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Urk MO15-1 3 3 0 0 9 16 0 16 0
2 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO15-2 3 2 0 1 6 7 5 2 0
3 Dwingeloo MO15-2 3 0 1 2 1 2 10 -8 0
4 Ruinerwold MO15-1 3 0 1 2 1 3 13 -10 0

Dwingeloo JO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 v.v. Diever-Wapse JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dwingeloo JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dwingeloo JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Havelte JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Havelte JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC Bolsward JO13-2 1 1 0 0 3 11 0 11 0
2 Nieuw Roden JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 0 5 0
3 SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 7 3 4 0
4 Twedo JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 4 0
5 Velocitas 1897 JO13-2 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 4 0
6 SJO ASVB/Wedde JO13-1G 1 1 0 0 3 5 2 3 0
7 SJO Broekster Walden JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
8 Delfstrahuizen JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 6 5 1 0
9 SJO Amicitia-BG-ON JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 4 1 0
10 HOC JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 3 1 0
11 Marrum JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 3 1 0
12 Scharnegoutum'70 JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
13 SSS'68 JO13-1G 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
14 FC Zuidlaren JO13-2 1 1 0 0 3 2 2 0 0
15 RWF JO13-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Wildervank JO13-2 1 0 0 1 0 2 2 0 0
17 Urk JO13-3 1 0 0 1 0 5 6 -1 0
18 SC Loppersum JO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 4 5 -1 0
19 Drachtster Boys JO13-3 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 -1 0
20 DZOH JO13-3 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 -1 0
21 Dwingeloo JO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
22 S.F. Deinum JO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
23 Drachten JO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
24 Muntendam JO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 5 -3 0
25 SVN'69 JO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 3 7 -4 0
26 Drenthina JO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4 0
27 WVV JO13-2 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4 0
28 vv Stânfries JO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 -5 0
29 FVC JO13-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 11 -11 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 vv Stânfries JO13-1 10 9 0 1 27 46 15 31 0
2 Dwingeloo JO13-1 9 8 1 0 25 36 11 25 0
3 Urk JO13-4 8 5 1 2 16 23 10 13 0
4 FC Assen JO13-3 9 5 1 3 16 26 20 6 0
5 Weide De JO13-2G 10 4 3 3 15 27 21 6 0
6 SVN'69 JO13-1 9 4 2 3 14 35 24 11 0
7 Vitesse'63 JO13-1G 9 3 0 6 9 14 37 -23 0
8 FC Meppel JO13-2 10 3 0 7 9 19 29 -10 0
9 Urk JO13-5 8 2 1 5 7 19 36 -17 0
10 MSC/Amslod JO13-2 9 1 1 7 4 15 25 -10 0
11 HZVV JO13-3 9 1 0 8 3 10 42 -32 0

Dwingeloo JO12-1G

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SJO WIJC JO12-1 9 9 0 0 27 56 20 36 0
2 ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO12-1 9 6 1 2 19 42 31 11 0
3 VVAK JO12-1G 10 6 1 3 19 64 28 36 0
4 SJO JVZ JO12-1 10 2 2 6 8 35 44 -9 0
5 Dwingeloo JO12-1G 10 2 2 6 8 27 53 -26 0
6 Pesse JO12-1 10 0 2 8 2 15 63 -48 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ACV JO12-2 3 3 0 0 9 20 2 18 0
2 Dwingeloo JO12-1G 3 0 2 1 2 7 11 -4 0
3 Beilen JO12-1 3 0 2 1 2 4 8 -4 0
4 Smilde'94 JO12-1 3 0 2 1 2 5 15 -10 0

Dwingeloo JO12-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 De Weide JO12-3 9 9 0 0 27 79 20 59 0
2 Dwingeloo JO12-2 10 8 0 2 24 96 15 81 0
3 ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO12-2 10 5 1 4 16 58 54 4 0
4 Pesse JO12-2M 10 2 1 7 7 39 65 -26 0
5 VVAK JO12-2G 9 2 0 7 6 26 100 -74 0
6 SJO JVZ JO12-2 10 2 0 8 6 31 75 -44 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Waskemeer JO12-1 3 3 0 0 9 27 5 22 0
2 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO12-1 3 2 0 1 6 27 12 15 0
3 Dwingeloo JO12-2 2 0 0 2 0 1 17 -16 0
4 Donkerbroek JO12-2 2 0 0 2 0 4 25 -21 0

Dwingeloo JO11-1G

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 HHCombi JO11-1 11 10 0 1 30 93 23 70 0
2 SJO WNBC '09 JO11-1G 11 10 0 1 30 77 25 52 0
3 Fit Boys JO11-1 10 8 1 1 25 59 11 48 0
4 Wijster JO11-1 10 7 0 3 21 89 34 55 0
5 Dwingeloo JO11-1G 11 6 1 4 19 85 46 39 0
6 Pesse JO11-1 11 6 1 4 19 51 49 2 0
7 Vitesse'63 JO11-1G 11 5 1 5 16 59 70 -11 0
8 Ruinen JO11-1 11 3 1 7 10 36 82 -46 0
9 Weide De JO11-4G 11 3 0 8 9 44 89 -45 0
10 Noordscheschut JO11-2G 10 2 1 7 7 22 66 -44 0
11 HZVV JO11-4 11 1 0 10 3 15 82 -67 0
12 HZVV JO11-3 10 0 0 10 0 19 72 -53 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Blesse De JO11-2G 1 1 0 0 3 8 2 6 0
2 Erica SC JO11-1G 1 1 0 0 3 7 1 6 0
3 Bargeres JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 6 1 5 0
4 Aengwirden JO11-1G 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 4 0
5 Fit Boys JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 4 0
6 Friese Boys JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 4 0
7 ONT JO11-4 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 4 0
8 Oosterparkers JO11-2G 1 1 0 0 3 7 4 3 0
9 SC Joure JO11-3 1 1 0 0 3 5 2 3 0
10 SGV JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
11 VHK JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
12 BATO JO11-2 1 1 0 0 3 4 3 1 0
13 HFC '15 JO11-4 1 1 0 0 3 4 3 1 0
14 SJO ZVC '14 JO11-2 1 1 0 0 3 4 3 1 0
15 S.C. Stiens JO11-2 1 1 0 0 3 4 3 1 0
16 Bakkeveen JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
17 Balk JO11-2 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
18 Middelstum JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
19 Oeverzwaluwen JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
20 Be Quick D JO11-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Dwingeloo JO11-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 SJO WNBC '09 JO11-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 SJO Warga WWS JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Staphorst JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 vv Sweel JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 WVV JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Anjum JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 -1 0
28 Onstwedder Boys JO11-2 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 -1 0
29 SJO STEO JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 -1 0
30 SC Stadspark JO11-2 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 -1 0
31 FC Assen JO11-3 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
32 Nicator JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
33 Noordpool-U.F.C. JO11-2 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
34 ONS Sneek JO11-2 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
35 Engelbert JO11-1G 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
36 Bant JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
37 Veendam 1894 JO11-4 1 0 0 1 0 4 7 -3 0
38 MSC/Amslod JO11-3 1 0 0 1 0 2 5 -3 0
39 S.V. Haulerwijk JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4 0
40 Kollum JO11-2 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4 0
41 Rijperkerk JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4 0
42 SJO ZVC '14 JO11-3 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4 0
43 FC Ter Apel '96 JO11-2 1 0 0 1 0 1 6 -5 0
44 Achilles 1894 JO11-5 1 0 0 1 0 2 8 -6 0
45 DZOH JO11-3 1 0 0 1 0 1 7 -6 0

Dwingeloo JO10-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Assen JO10-1 2 2 0 0 6 32 9 23 0
2 ACV JO10-1 2 1 0 1 3 13 24 -11 0
3 Dwingeloo JO10-1 2 0 0 2 0 10 22 -12 0

Dwingeloo JO10-2



Dwingeloo JO9-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ONT JO9-1 1 1 0 0 3 14 2 12 0
2 FC Ter Apel '96 JO9-1 1 1 0 0 3 13 2 11 0
3 QVC JO9-1 1 1 0 0 3 12 1 11 0
4 Scharnegoutum'70 JO9-1 1 1 0 0 3 11 2 9 0
5 Noordscheschut JO9-1 1 1 0 0 3 10 1 9 0
6 Nieuw Roden JO9-1 1 1 0 0 3 10 4 6 0
7 Wykels Hallum JO9-1 1 1 0 0 3 6 2 4 0
8 Delfstrahuizen JO9-1 1 1 0 0 3 9 6 3 0
9 FC Zuidlaren JO9-2 1 1 0 0 3 9 6 3 0
10 Grijpskerk JO9-1 1 1 0 0 3 6 3 3 0
11 Achilles 1894 JO9-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
12 Ruinerwold JO9-1 1 1 0 0 3 8 7 1 0
13 Gieten JO9-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 3 1 0
14 CEC JO9-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 4 0 0
15 Nieuw Buinen JO9-1 1 0 0 1 0 4 4 0 0
16 Uffelte JO9-1G 1 0 0 1 0 7 8 -1 0
17 LTC JO9-2 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 -1 0
18 S.V. Haulerwijk JO9-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
19 Gorecht JO9-2 1 0 0 1 0 6 9 -3 0
20 VHK JO9-1 1 0 0 1 0 6 9 -3 0
21 BATO JO9-1 1 0 0 1 0 3 6 -3 0
22 Harkema Opeinde JO9-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 6 -4 0
23 Dwingeloo JO9-1 1 0 0 1 0 4 10 -6 0
24 Akkrum JO9-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 11 -9 0
25 Hoogeveen JO9-2 1 0 0 1 0 1 10 -9 0
26 SC Erica JO9-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 13 -11 0
27 Zeerobben JO9-2 1 0 0 1 0 1 12 -11 0
28 SJO Feanstars JO9-2 1 0 0 1 0 2 14 -12 0



Dwingeloo JO8-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 De Blesse JO8-1 2 1 1 0 4 9 6 3 0
2 Dwingeloo JO8-1 2 1 0 1 3 5 7 -2 0
3 FC Oldemarkt JO8-1 2 0 1 1 1 6 7 -1 0



Dwingeloo JO8-2



Kabouters



Terug naar boven