Ondernemers Collectief Dwingeloo

Dwingeloo 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Pesse 1 10 7 3 0 24 25 7 18 0
2 Ruinen 1 10 6 1 3 19 29 17 12 0
3 DIO Oosterwolde 1 10 6 1 3 19 25 16 9 0
4 Oldeholtpade 1 10 5 3 2 18 27 15 12 0
5 USV 1 9 5 0 4 15 18 15 3 0
6 Trinitas 1 9 5 0 4 15 18 21 -3 0
7 Dwingeloo 1 10 4 2 4 14 19 18 1 0
8 Asser Boys 1 8 4 1 3 13 16 13 3 0
9 FC Oldemarkt 1 8 4 0 4 12 19 16 3 0
10 LEO (Loon) 1 10 3 2 5 11 14 19 -5 0
11 sv Olyphia 1 9 3 0 6 9 14 29 -15 0
12 vv Steenwijk 1 8 2 2 4 8 15 26 -11 0
13 Oranje Zwart 1 9 1 2 6 5 14 20 -6 0
14 FC Assen 1 10 1 1 8 4 12 33 -21 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hoogeveen 1 1 0 0 3 7 1 6 0
2 Staphorst 2 1 1 0 0 3 6 1 5 0
3 Flevo Boys 2 1 1 0 0 3 5 0 5 0
4 Hoogeveen 1 1 1 0 0 3 5 0 5 0
5 ONR 1 1 1 0 0 3 5 0 5 0
6 Weerdinge 1 1 1 0 0 3 5 0 5 0
7 Urk 1 1 0 0 3 6 2 4 0
8 Achilles 1894 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
9 Genemuiden SC 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
10 FC Klazienaveen 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
11 Protos 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
12 Pesse 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
13 VKW 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
14 SVM 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2 0
15 Urk 2 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2 0
16 SC Emmeloord 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
17 Rolder Boys 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
18 ACV 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
19 Hollandscheveld 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
20 Ruinen 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
21 Smilde'94 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 2 0 0
22 Alcides 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
23 Noordscheschut 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
24 MSC/Amslod 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
25 SVV'04 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
26 Steenwijkerwold 1 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
27 Flevo Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 d' Olde Veste'54 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 HOC 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 2 0 0
30 DZOH 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
31 Nieuw Buinen 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
32 Staphorst 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
33 SSA Creil-Bant 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
34 ZZVV 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
35 Gomos 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
36 SVBO 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
37 SC Erica 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
38 VHK 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
39 Dwingeloo 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
40 vv Sweel 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
41 HZVV 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
42 Tollebeek 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
43 Emmen 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
44 De Weide 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 6 -4 0
45 Asser Boys 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0
46 CEC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0
47 CSVC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0
48 LTC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0
49 HODO 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 6 -5 0
50 Fit Boys 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 -5 0
51 Gasselternijveen 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 -5 0
52 FC Kraggenburg 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 -5 0
53 vv Steenwijk 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 -5 0
54 Elim 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 7 -6 0

Dwingeloo 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 V.V. Heerenveen 3 7 5 2 0 17 22 11 11 0
2 Alcides 2 7 4 1 2 13 24 17 7 0
3 ONB 2 7 4 1 2 13 21 28 -7 0
4 vv Steenwijk 2 6 2 1 3 7 20 18 2 0
5 MKV'29 3 6 2 1 3 7 19 17 2 0
6 Read Swart 2 7 1 4 2 7 14 19 -5 0
7 Dwingeloo 2 8 2 1 5 7 14 24 -10 0
8 SC Emmeloord 3 6 1 1 4 4 21 21 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Alcides 2 3 2 1 0 7 14 8 6 0
2 vv Steenwijk 2 3 2 1 0 7 14 10 4 0
3 Dwingeloo 2 3 1 0 2 3 11 14 -3 0
4 FC Oldemarkt 2 3 0 0 3 0 11 18 -7 0

Dwingeloo 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Beilen 4 9 7 1 1 22 57 21 36 0
2 Ruinen 3 10 7 0 3 21 42 17 25 0
3 S.V. Hoogersmilde 2 9 6 1 2 19 29 16 13 0
4 Pesse 2 10 6 1 3 19 43 26 17 0
5 Steenwijker Boys 2 8 5 1 2 16 19 18 1 0
6 Havelte 2 9 5 1 3 16 25 24 1 0
7 sv Olyphia 2 9 4 1 4 13 31 34 -3 0
8 Dwingeloo 3 8 2 2 4 8 20 21 -1 0
9 SC Balkbrug 2 10 2 1 7 7 15 31 -16 0
10 De Blesse 3 6 2 0 4 6 13 31 -18 0
11 Wijster 2 10 2 0 8 6 22 51 -29 0
12 Zuidwolde 3 10 1 1 8 4 22 48 -26 0

Dwingeloo 4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Zwolle 5 10 8 1 1 25 55 17 38 0
2 VENO 4 8 7 1 0 22 34 13 21 0
3 EMMS 4 9 6 1 2 19 48 27 21 0
4 Dedemsvaart 7 9 5 1 3 16 35 18 17 0
5 Dwingeloo 4 8 5 0 3 15 22 22 0 0
6 USV 3 9 5 0 4 15 31 23 8 0
7 Ruinen 5 8 4 1 3 13 26 26 0 0
8 Steenwijker Boys 3 8 3 1 4 10 33 31 2 0
9 Ruinen 6 8 3 0 5 9 32 37 -5 0
10 MSC/Amslod 3 8 3 0 5 9 15 32 -17 0
11 Steenwijkerwold 5 7 2 0 5 5 13 25 -12 1
12 SC Balkbrug 4 8 1 0 7 3 14 33 -19 0
13 Ruinerwold 4 10 0 0 10 0 8 62 -54 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Pesse 2 3 3 0 0 9 23 3 20 0
2 Ruinen 4 3 1 1 1 4 15 18 -3 0
3 Dwingeloo 4 3 1 1 1 4 10 17 -7 0
4 Beilen 7 3 0 0 3 0 5 15 -10 0

Dwingeloo 35+1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 v.v. Diever-Wapse 35+1 12 10 2 0 32 36 9 27 0
2 Wapserveen 35+1 12 6 0 6 18 29 26 3 0
3 Dwingeloo 35+1 12 3 2 7 11 22 40 -18 0
4 Uffelte 35+1 12 2 2 8 8 16 28 -12 0

Dwingeloo 35+2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Noordscheschut 35+1 10 8 2 0 26 31 6 25 0
2 De Weide 35+1 10 7 2 1 23 37 14 23 0
3 Hoogeveen 35+1 10 6 3 1 21 47 20 27 0
4 HZVV 35+3 10 4 3 3 15 19 19 0 0
5 Dwingeloo 35+2 10 4 1 5 13 18 21 -3 0
6 Ruinen 35+1 10 3 3 4 12 15 25 -10 0
7 HZVV 35+1 10 3 1 6 10 18 27 -9 0
8 Pesse 35+1 10 2 3 5 9 18 37 -19 0
9 Zuidwolde 35+1 10 2 2 6 8 13 24 -11 0
10 HZVV 35+2 10 1 0 9 3 7 30 -23 0

Dwingeloo VR1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Vitesse'63 VR2 9 8 0 1 24 32 7 25 0
2 ST Beilen/Fit Boys VR1 7 5 2 0 17 24 7 17 0
3 Dwingeloo VR1 7 5 1 1 16 31 13 18 0
4 VKW VR1 7 4 1 2 13 17 10 7 0
5 HODO VR1 9 2 4 3 10 20 27 -7 0
6 Hollandscheveld VR2 7 2 2 3 8 13 20 -7 0
7 Hoogeveen VR1 7 2 1 4 7 12 13 -1 0
8 De Weide VR2 4 1 1 2 4 8 11 -3 0
9 Ruinen VR1 7 1 1 5 4 8 20 -12 0
10 HZVV VR2 6 1 0 5 3 6 29 -23 0
11 ST FC Meppel/Alcides VR2 8 1 1 6 3 7 21 -14 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Burgum VR3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Drachten VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DVC Appingedam VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dwingeloo VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 GAVC VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Gorecht VR2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 GVAV-Rapiditas VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 S.V. Haulerwijk VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 ST HOC/Valthermond VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Oerterp VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Oudega VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SC Rouveen VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 SDS VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 SPW VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 SVBO VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 VC Trynwalden VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Urk VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Vitesse'63 VR2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 ST Westerwolde/Veelerveen VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Zeerobben VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Zevenhuizen VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Dwingeloo VR1 (7x7)

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 d' Olde Veste'54 VR3 9 8 1 0 25 25 12 13 0
2 FC Kraggenburg VR1 9 4 2 3 14 23 13 10 0
3 Old Forward VR2 9 4 1 4 13 17 22 -5 0
4 Dwingeloo VR1 9 0 0 9 0 9 27 -18 0

Dwingeloo JO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SJO Dalen/DSC JO17-1G 8 6 2 0 20 23 9 14 0
2 SJO JCO JO17-1 7 6 1 0 19 31 5 26 0
3 HZVV JO17-2 8 5 1 2 16 24 20 4 0
4 Elim JO17-1 7 4 1 2 13 23 12 11 0
5 Dwingeloo JO17-1 7 4 0 3 12 20 19 1 0
6 FC Klazienaveen JO17-1 8 3 2 3 11 21 19 2 0
7 SC Erica JO17-1 9 3 1 5 10 18 21 -3 0
8 Raptim JO17-1 7 2 2 3 8 18 16 2 0
9 Noordscheschut JO17-1G 9 2 2 5 8 19 28 -9 0
10 ST SJO WIJC/Vitesse'63 JO17-1 8 2 0 6 6 13 29 -16 0
11 De Weide JO17-2 10 1 0 9 3 10 42 -32 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 8 0 8 0
2 Blauw Wit '34 JO17-2 1 1 0 0 3 6 1 5 0
3 BNC JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 4 0
4 Kollum JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 4 0
5 Drenthina JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
6 FC Lewenborg JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
7 SVN'69 JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 6 4 2 0
8 OKVC JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2 0
9 Actief JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
10 SC Bolsward JO17-2 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
11 Balk JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
12 Harkemase Boys JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
13 Elim JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
14 LTC JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
15 ONB JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
16 ST SJO WIJC/Vitesse'63 JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
17 SJS JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
18 Flevo Boys JO17-3 1 1 0 0 3 3 3 0 0
19 Read Swart JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 2 0 0
20 FC Ter Apel '96 JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 2 0 0
21 LAC Frisia 1883 JO17-2 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
22 SC Emmeloord JO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 3 3 0 0
23 FC Klazienaveen JO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 2 0 0
24 ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 2 0 0
25 SJO DFC JO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
26 Raptim JO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
27 Rouveen SC JO17-1G 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
28 RWF JO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
29 VAKO JO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
30 HS'88 JO17-2 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
31 Dwingeloo JO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 4 6 -2 0
32 Grijpskerk JO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
33 Gorredijk JO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
34 SJO Coendersborg JO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
35 SC Bolsward JO17-3 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
36 VEV'67 JO17-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
37 DZOH JO17-3 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
38 Gorecht JO17-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
39 Heiligerlee JO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4 0
40 Ropta Boys JO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4 0
41 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO17-2 1 0 0 1 0 1 6 -5 0
42 LEO (Loon) JO17-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 8 -8 0

Dwingeloo JO17-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Assen JO17-3 10 8 0 2 24 67 19 48 0
2 VKW JO17-2 9 7 1 1 22 47 17 30 0
3 vv Stânfries JO17-1 9 7 0 2 21 44 15 29 0
4 FC Zuidlaren JO17-3 9 6 2 1 20 50 18 32 0
5 ACV JO17-4 8 6 1 1 19 41 15 26 0
6 Actief JO17-3 7 3 0 4 9 19 31 -12 0
7 Dwingeloo JO17-2 8 3 0 5 9 21 34 -13 0
8 Achilles 1894 JO17-4 9 3 0 6 9 34 31 3 0
9 ACV JO17-3 8 1 0 7 3 11 63 -52 0
10 LEO (Loon) JO17-3 9 1 0 8 3 3 41 -38 0
11 FC Assen JO17-4 8 0 0 8 0 7 60 -53 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SVN'69 JO17-1 3 3 0 0 9 12 3 9 0
2 d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-2 3 2 0 1 6 22 5 17 0
3 Havelte JO17-1 3 1 0 2 3 10 6 4 0
4 Dwingeloo JO17-2 3 0 0 3 0 0 30 -30 0

Dwingeloo JO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Urk JO15-2 7 7 0 0 21 30 4 26 0
2 ST Creil-Bant JO15-1G 8 6 0 2 18 45 19 26 0
3 Jubbega JO15-1 9 5 1 3 16 20 19 1 0
4 Staphorst JO15-1 7 4 2 1 14 32 16 16 0
5 SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO15-1G 7 4 1 2 13 22 12 10 0
6 d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-2 7 4 0 3 12 17 15 2 0
7 SC Joure JO15-2 8 3 2 3 11 19 14 5 0
8 Heerenveense Boys JO15-2 8 2 0 6 6 17 29 -12 0
9 De Sweach JO15-1 7 0 0 7 0 3 37 -34 0
10 Dwingeloo JO15-1 8 0 0 8 0 5 45 -40 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO15-1 3 3 0 0 9 39 1 38 0
2 Dwingeloo JO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 7 13 -6 0
3 vv Stânfries JO15-1 3 1 0 2 3 6 19 -13 0
4 Smilde'94 JO15-1 3 0 0 3 0 6 25 -19 0

Dwingeloo MO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 STd' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk MO17-2 9 8 0 1 24 40 12 28 0
2 DES MO17-1 8 6 1 1 19 37 18 19 0
3 SJO FC Dalfsen MO17-1 8 4 1 3 13 25 23 2 0
4 DESZ MO17-1 7 4 0 3 12 16 14 2 0
5 Staphorst MO17-1 7 3 2 2 11 25 27 -2 0
6 Dwingeloo MO17-1 8 3 2 3 11 28 19 9 0
7 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-2 7 3 1 3 10 22 19 3 0
8 Urk MO17-1 7 1 1 5 4 17 28 -11 0
9 ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord MO17-1 6 0 1 5 1 6 32 -26 0
10 SJO Ens/Kraggenburg MO17-1 7 0 1 6 1 11 35 -24 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-1 3 3 0 0 9 24 1 23 0
2 STd' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk MO17-2 3 2 0 1 6 4 9 -5 0
3 Dwingeloo MO17-1 3 1 0 2 3 3 10 -7 0
4 Staphorst MO17-1 3 0 0 3 0 2 13 -11 0

Dwingeloo MO17-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dwingeloo MO17-2 8 6 2 0 20 18 4 14 0
2 Nieuwleusen SV MO17-1 8 6 1 1 19 45 9 36 0
3 ST: HMC MO17-2 9 6 1 2 19 35 14 21 0
4 HTC MO17-1 8 5 2 1 17 33 16 17 0
5 SJO JCO MO17-1 9 5 1 3 16 22 14 8 0
6 Lemelerveld MO17-1 10 4 2 4 14 36 21 15 0
7 Ruinerwold MO17-1 8 4 0 4 12 17 18 -1 0
8 ST VHK/VENO/SVBS'77 MO17-1 9 3 3 3 12 24 22 2 0
9 Olympia'28 MO17-1 10 3 3 4 12 29 22 7 0
10 USV MO17-1 9 3 0 6 9 15 23 -8 0
11 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-3 10 1 1 8 4 7 34 -27 0
12 SC Genemuiden MO17-2 10 0 0 10 0 0 84 -84 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Beilen/Fit Boys MO17-1 3 2 1 0 7 11 3 8 0
2 Dwingeloo MO17-2 3 2 1 0 7 8 2 6 0
3 LEO (Loon) MO17-1 3 1 0 2 3 10 3 7 0
4 VKW MO17-1 3 0 0 3 0 0 21 -21 0

Dwingeloo MO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC Rouveen MO15-1 8 5 1 2 16 28 7 21 0
2 ST Steenwijk/d' Olde Veste'54 MO15-2 7 4 2 1 14 11 9 2 0
3 Dwingeloo MO15-1 6 3 1 2 10 19 9 10 0
4 Staphorst MO15-1 6 3 0 3 9 15 12 3 0
5 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO15-2 7 0 0 7 0 1 37 -36 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO15-1 3 3 0 0 9 22 3 19 0
2 SVO BDE MO15-1 3 1 1 1 4 9 8 1 0
3 ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen MO15-1 3 1 1 1 4 7 12 -5 0
4 Dwingeloo MO15-1 3 0 0 3 0 1 16 -15 0

Dwingeloo JO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 MSC/Amslod JO13-2 10 7 3 0 24 34 12 22 0
2 Dwingeloo JO13-1 8 7 1 0 22 58 3 55 0
3 ST Havelte-Uffelte JO13-1G 10 6 1 3 19 38 21 17 0
4 vv Steenwijk JO13-1 9 5 2 2 17 36 20 16 0
5 Ruinen JO13-1 10 5 2 3 17 37 30 7 0
6 FC Meppel JO13-2 10 5 1 4 16 25 16 9 0
7 Diever-Wapse JO13-1G 9 4 2 3 14 37 24 13 0
8 Ruinerwold JO13-1 10 4 1 5 13 29 25 4 0
9 Giethoorn JO13-1 9 2 1 6 7 14 36 -22 0
10 Alcides JO13-3 10 2 1 7 7 20 61 -41 0
11 Staphorst JO13-2G 9 1 1 7 4 15 40 -25 0
12 Steenwijkerwold JO13-2 8 0 0 8 0 3 58 -55 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Pesse JO13-1 3 3 0 0 9 17 4 13 0
2 Dwingeloo JO13-1 3 2 0 1 6 17 5 12 0
3 Diever-Wapse JO13-1G 3 1 0 2 3 18 8 10 0
4 Weide De JO13-3G 3 0 0 3 0 0 35 -35 0

Dwingeloo JO12-1G

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Fit Boys JO12-1 9 9 0 0 27 61 7 54 0
2 Dwingeloo JO12-1G 9 7 0 2 21 76 22 54 0
3 ACV JO12-3 8 4 0 4 12 41 35 6 0
4 BSVV JO12-1 7 3 0 4 9 43 31 12 0
5 LTC JO12-2 9 2 0 7 6 25 87 -62 0
6 FC Assen JO12-2 8 0 0 8 0 7 71 -64 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 HZVV JO12-2 3 3 0 0 9 30 6 24 0
2 Dwingeloo JO12-1G 3 2 0 1 6 22 12 10 0
3 ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO12-2 3 1 0 2 3 10 13 -3 0
4 Pesse JO12-1 3 0 0 3 0 2 33 -31 0

Dwingeloo JO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ACV JO11-4 9 9 0 0 27 79 21 58 0
2 Diever-Wapse JO11-1G 9 7 0 2 21 35 18 17 0
3 SVZ JO11-1G 9 6 1 2 19 35 24 11 0
4 FC Assen JO11-3 10 6 1 3 19 58 43 15 0
5 Smilde'94 JO11-2 10 6 0 4 18 38 24 14 0
6 ACV JO11-3 8 5 1 2 16 54 30 24 0
7 Dwingeloo JO11-1 9 5 0 4 15 47 31 16 0
8 ST Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB JO11-2G 10 4 1 5 13 60 59 1 0
9 Fit Boys JO11-1 8 2 1 5 7 26 34 -8 0
10 Asser Boys JO11-1 9 1 1 7 4 31 48 -17 0
11 Achilles 1894 JO11-3 8 0 0 8 0 18 93 -75 0
12 LTC JO11-3 9 0 0 9 0 12 68 -56 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BEW JO11-1G 3 3 0 0 9 24 6 18 0
2 SJO OFW JO11-1G 3 2 0 1 6 19 12 7 0
3 Dwingeloo JO11-1 3 1 0 2 3 11 20 -9 0
4 Diever-Wapse JO11-1G 3 0 0 3 0 9 25 -16 0

Dwingeloo JO10-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DZOH JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 SJO Dalen/DSC JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SVN'69 JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dwingeloo JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 HZVV JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Olympia'28 JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 VWC JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Aengwirden JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 BSVV JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 vv Stânfries JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SC Joure JO10-5M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SC Bolsward JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Tzummarum JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Mulier JO10-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 FVC JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Drachtster Boys JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Blija JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Zwaagwesteinde JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 VVT JO10-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 SC Twijzel JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Nieuw Roden JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 FC Zuidlaren JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 SJO ZVC '14 JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 S.V. Hoogersmilde JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 MOVV JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Engelbert JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Noordpool-U.F.C. JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 MOVV JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Westerbroek JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 WVV JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 SV Mussel JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Ruinen JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Vitesse'63 JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Havelte JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dwingeloo JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SJO ZVC '14 JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 KSC JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Drenthina JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SV Mussel JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SJO Dalen/DSC JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SC Genemuiden JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 HZVV JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SVN'69 JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Dwingeloo JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 vv Steenwijk JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SVN'69 JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Olympia'28 JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Staphorst JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 EHS'85 JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 BSVV JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 VWC JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Bant JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 SC Bolsward JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 SC Joure JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 SC Joure JO10-5M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 ONT JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 vv Stânfries JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 SJO Stellingwerven JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Aengwirden JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Rottevalle JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Mulier JO10-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Oosterlittens JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Makkum JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Tzummarum JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 SJO DFC JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 FVC JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Blija JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Friesland JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Zwaagwesteinde JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 VCR JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Drachtster Boys JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 ONR JO10-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 VVT JO10-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Suawoude JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Grootegast Fc. JO10-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 SC Twijzel JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 VEV'67 JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Nieuw Roden JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 ACV JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 FC Zuidlaren JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 Bareveld JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 S.V. Hoogersmilde JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 WVV JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 Gorecht JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 SV Bedum JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Westerbroek JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 De Lauwers JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Noordpool-U.F.C. JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Helpman JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 MOVV JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 MOVV JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Gruno JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 DZOH JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 d' Olde Veste'54 JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Blokzijl JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dwingeloo JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Havelte JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Vitesse'63 JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Staphorst JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 d' Olde Veste'54 JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 vv Steenwijk JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Ruinen JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SJO WIJC JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 FC Meppel JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Dwingeloo JO9-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 HHCombi JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ruinen JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dwingeloo JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 De Weide JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Vitesse'63 JO9-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hoogeveen JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HZVV JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ruinen JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Diever-Wapse JO9-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Dwingeloo JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 De Weide JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 De Weide JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Fit Boys JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Wijster JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 HHCombi JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Tiendeveen JO9-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Dwingeloo JO8-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SVBO JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DZOH JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SJO HH'97 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SJO SWB JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 CEC JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SV Mussel JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Olympia'28 JO8-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FC Meppel JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Dwingeloo JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Steenwijkerwold JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Asser Boys JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Dwingeloo JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 VHK JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Oudehaske JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Aengwirden JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 SC Boornbergum'80 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Read Swart JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 ONT JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 De Walde JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO8-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 St. Jacob JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Makkum JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Harkema Opeinde JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Wardy JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 SJO Broekster Walden JO8-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 St.Annaparochie JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Helpman JO8-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Nieuw Roden JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Westerwolde JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Wildervank JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 ZNC JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Noordster JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 BATO JO8-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Actief JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SJO Dalen/DSC JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DZOH JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 CEC JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 ST Germanicus/CSVC JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Drenthina JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SV Mussel JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SVBO JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 CEC JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 FC Meppel JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 HZVV JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SC Genemuiden JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SJO HH'97 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 SC Genemuiden JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Dwingeloo JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Dwingeloo JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 SJO WIJC JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Olympia'28 JO8-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 SC Emmeloord JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Steenwijkerwold JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Tonego JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Espel JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Oudehaske JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 SJO Stellingwerven JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 VHK JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 BEW JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Read Swart JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Asser Boys JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 vv Stânfries JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Aengwirden JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 NOK JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO8-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Oeverzwaluwen JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 De Walde JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Makkum JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Tzummarum JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 SC Boornbergum'80 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 SJO Warga WWS JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 St.Annaparochie JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Be Quick D JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Wardy JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 St. Jacob JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 SJO Broekster Walden JO8-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Grootegast Fc. JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 SJO Broekster Walden JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 ONT JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 FC Burgum JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 Harkema Opeinde JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 Nieuw Roden JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Potetos JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 FC Zuidlaren JO8-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Helpman JO8-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Actief JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 FC Zuidlaren JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Wildervank JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Gieten JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Westerwolde JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 BATO JO8-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 BATO JO8-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Harkstede JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 Noordster JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Middelstum JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 De Heracliden JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 ZNC JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 SJO SWB JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Pesse JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ruinen JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dwingeloo JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Elim JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Wijster JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ruinen JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SJO JCO JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Dwingeloo JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Fit Boys JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 VKW JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 HZVV JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SJO HH'97 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Pesse JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Dwingeloo JO8-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SVBO JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DZOH JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SJO HH'97 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SJO SWB JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 CEC JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SV Mussel JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Olympia'28 JO8-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FC Meppel JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Dwingeloo JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Steenwijkerwold JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Asser Boys JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Dwingeloo JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 VHK JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Oudehaske JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Aengwirden JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 SC Boornbergum'80 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Read Swart JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 ONT JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 De Walde JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO8-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 St. Jacob JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Makkum JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Harkema Opeinde JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Wardy JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 SJO Broekster Walden JO8-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 St.Annaparochie JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Helpman JO8-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Nieuw Roden JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Westerwolde JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Wildervank JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 ZNC JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Noordster JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 BATO JO8-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Actief JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SJO Dalen/DSC JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DZOH JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 CEC JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 ST Germanicus/CSVC JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Drenthina JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SV Mussel JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SVBO JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 CEC JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 FC Meppel JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 HZVV JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SC Genemuiden JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SJO HH'97 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 SC Genemuiden JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Dwingeloo JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Dwingeloo JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 SJO WIJC JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Olympia'28 JO8-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 SC Emmeloord JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Steenwijkerwold JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Tonego JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Espel JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Oudehaske JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 SJO Stellingwerven JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 VHK JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 BEW JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Read Swart JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Asser Boys JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 vv Stânfries JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Aengwirden JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 NOK JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO8-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Oeverzwaluwen JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 De Walde JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Makkum JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Tzummarum JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 SC Boornbergum'80 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 SJO Warga WWS JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 St.Annaparochie JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Be Quick D JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Wardy JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 St. Jacob JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 SJO Broekster Walden JO8-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Grootegast Fc. JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 SJO Broekster Walden JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 ONT JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 FC Burgum JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 Harkema Opeinde JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 Nieuw Roden JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Potetos JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 FC Zuidlaren JO8-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Helpman JO8-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Actief JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 FC Zuidlaren JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Wildervank JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Gieten JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Westerwolde JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 BATO JO8-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 BATO JO8-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Harkstede JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 Noordster JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Middelstum JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 De Heracliden JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 ZNC JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 SJO SWB JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Smilde'94 JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dwingeloo JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Beilen JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 vv Stânfries JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 vv Steenwijk JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dwingeloo JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SJO Stellingwerven JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 vv Steenwijk JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SJO WIJC JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Alcides JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Willemsoord JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Steenwijkerwold JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SJO OFW JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SVN'69 JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 FC Meppel JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Dwingeloo JO8-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dwingeloo JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Smilde'94 JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Achilles 1894 JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Beilen JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FC Assen JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 vv Stânfries JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Dwingeloo JO7-1



Terug naar boven