0290 Onder 10 (4e fase)
Dwingeloo JO10-1
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Janoah Boomgaardt | |||||||
Daan Dolsma | |||||||
Bob Doorten | |||||||
Rens Heythekker | |||||||
Jorn Smit | |||||||
Roeland Westerhof | |||||||
Lenn Wiechers | |||||||
Hidde Zijlstra | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Wilfried Smit | Teammanager | ||||||
Tim Dolsma | Jeugdtrainer/leider |
Wedstrijdplanning
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Accommodatie | Aanwezig | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 11-05-2024 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO10-1 | Smilde'94 JO10-1 | 125476 | Sportpark Hulsebosch | |||
C | 18-05-2024 11:00 | S.V. Oosterwolde JO10-2 | Dwingeloo JO10-1 | 128660 | Sportpark Oostenburg |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 20-04-2024 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO10-1 | vv Stânfries JO10-1 | 130005 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 09:30 | S.V. Hoogersmilde JO10-1JM | Smilde'94 JO10-1 | 125478 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 10:00 | v.v. Diever-Wapse JO10-1 | S.V. Oosterwolde JO10-2 | 125658 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO10-1 | S.V. Hoogersmilde JO10-1JM | 125844 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 09:30 | vv Stânfries JO10-1 | v.v. Diever-Wapse JO10-1 | 127865 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 09:00 | Smilde'94 JO10-1 | vv Stânfries JO10-1 | 130006 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 09:30 | S.V. Hoogersmilde JO10-1JM | S.V. Oosterwolde JO10-2 | 125660 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 10:00 | v.v. Diever-Wapse JO10-1 | Dwingeloo JO10-1 | 128659 | 0-0 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 23-03-2024 09:00 | Trinitas JO10-1JM | Oldeholtpade JO10-2 | 96946 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-03-2024 18:00 | Oldeholtpade JO10-2 | Olde Veste'54 JO10-3JM | 96940 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 10:00 | vv Steenwijk JO10-2 | SJO OFW JO10-2 | 96932 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 09:00 | SJO VIDOSA JO10-1 | Trinitas JO10-1JM | 96938 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO10-1 | BEW JO10-1 | 96928 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 09:00 | Trinitas JO10-1JM | Dwingeloo JO10-1 | 96944 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 10:00 | Olde Veste'54 JO10-3JM | SJO VIDOSA JO10-1 | 96924 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 10:15 | SJO OFW JO10-2 | Oldeholtpade JO10-2 | 96948 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 11:00 | BEW JO10-1 | vv Steenwijk JO10-2 | 96933 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 11:00 | BEW JO10-1 | Trinitas JO10-1JM | 96935 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 10:00 | vv Steenwijk JO10-2 | Oldeholtpade JO10-2 | 96931 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 09:00 | SJO VIDOSA JO10-1 | SJO OFW JO10-2 | 96939 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO10-1 | Olde Veste'54 JO10-3JM | 96926 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-02-2024 10:15 | SJO OFW JO10-2 | Dwingeloo JO10-1 | 96947 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-02-2024 09:00 | Oldeholtpade JO10-2 | SJO VIDOSA JO10-1 | 96942 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-02-2024 09:00 | Olde Veste'54 JO10-3JM | BEW JO10-1 | 96923 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-02-2024 09:00 | Trinitas JO10-1JM | vv Steenwijk JO10-2 | 96945 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 11:00 | BEW JO10-1 | SJO OFW JO10-2 | 96936 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 10:00 | vv Steenwijk JO10-2 | SJO VIDOSA JO10-1 | 96930 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 09:00 | Trinitas JO10-1JM | Olde Veste'54 JO10-3JM | 96943 | 0-0 | ||
C | 31-01-2024 18:00 | Dwingeloo JO10-1 | Oldeholtpade JO10-2 | 96929 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 10:15 | Olde Veste'54 JO10-3JM | vv Steenwijk JO10-2 | 96922 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 09:00 | Oldeholtpade JO10-2 | BEW JO10-1 | 96941 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 09:00 | SJO VIDOSA JO10-1 | Dwingeloo JO10-1 | 96937 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 10:15 | SJO OFW JO10-2 | Trinitas JO10-1JM | 96949 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-01-2024 09:00 | BEW JO10-1 | SJO VIDOSA JO10-1 | 96934 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-01-2024 10:10 | Olde Veste'54 JO10-3JM | SJO OFW JO10-2 | 96925 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-01-2024 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO10-1 | vv Steenwijk JO10-2 | 96927 | 0-0 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 16-12-2023 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO10-1 | Noordscheschut JO10-1JM | 82432 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-12-2023 11:00 | HZVV JO10-3 | SJO HH'97 JO10-1 | 68391 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-12-2023 10:30 | SJO JVZ JO10-1 | Ruinen JO10-1JM | 68240 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-12-2023 09:00 | Hoogeveen JO10-2JM | De Weide JO10-2 | 68092 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 09:00 | Hoogeveen JO10-2JM | HZVV JO10-3 | 68090 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 09:00 | SJO HH'97 JO10-1 | SJO JVZ JO10-1 | 68403 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 10:30 | Ruinen JO10-1JM | Dwingeloo JO10-1 | 68248 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 10:00 | De Weide JO10-2 | Noordscheschut JO10-1JM | 82431 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 09:00 | Noordscheschut JO10-1JM | Ruinen JO10-1JM | 82430 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 10:30 | SJO JVZ JO10-1 | Hoogeveen JO10-2JM | 68239 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 09:00 | HZVV JO10-3 | De Weide JO10-2 | 68392 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO10-1 | SJO HH'97 JO10-1 | 68504 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 10:30 | Ruinen JO10-1JM | De Weide JO10-2 | 68249 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 10:00 | HZVV JO10-3 | SJO JVZ JO10-1 | 68390 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 09:00 | Hoogeveen JO10-2JM | Dwingeloo JO10-1 | 68091 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 10:30 | Ruinen JO10-1JM | SJO HH'97 JO10-1 | 68247 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 09:00 | De Weide JO10-2 | SJO JVZ JO10-1 | 68552 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO10-1 | HZVV JO10-3 | 68503 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 09:00 | SJO HH'97 JO10-1 | De Weide JO10-2 | 68404 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 09:00 | Hoogeveen JO10-2JM | Ruinen JO10-1JM | 68089 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 10:30 | SJO JVZ JO10-1 | Dwingeloo JO10-1 | 68241 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 10:30 | Ruinen JO10-1JM | HZVV JO10-3 | 68246 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 09:00 | De Weide JO10-2 | Dwingeloo JO10-1 | 68553 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 09:00 | SJO HH'97 JO10-1 | Hoogeveen JO10-2JM | 68402 | 0-0 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 21-10-2023 09:00 | SJO HUC'21 JO10-2 | Olde Veste'54 JO10-3JM | 40191 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-10-2023 19:00 | ST SVN'69/Oranje Zwart JO10-1JM | BEW JO10-1 | 42180 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 10:00 | vv Steenwijk JO10-2 | BEW JO10-1 | 34663 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO10-1 | Olde Veste'54 JO10-3JM | 31165 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 09:00 | SJO HUC'21 JO10-2 | v.v. Diever-Wapse JO10-1 | 41333 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 09:15 | FC Oldemarkt JO10-2JM | ST SVN'69/Oranje Zwart JO10-1JM | 41847 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 11:00 | BEW JO10-1 | SJO HUC'21 JO10-2 | 27673 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 09:00 | ST SVN'69/Oranje Zwart JO10-1JM | Dwingeloo JO10-1 | 41761 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 10:00 | v.v. Diever-Wapse JO10-1 | FC Oldemarkt JO10-2JM | 26742 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 10:05 | Olde Veste'54 JO10-3JM | vv Steenwijk JO10-2 | 27225 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 11:00 | SJO HUC'21 JO10-2 | ST SVN'69/Oranje Zwart JO10-1JM | 40498 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 10:00 | v.v. Diever-Wapse JO10-1 | Olde Veste'54 JO10-3JM | 32433 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 09:15 | FC Oldemarkt JO10-2JM | BEW JO10-1 | 36490 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO10-1 | vv Steenwijk JO10-2 | 26896 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 11:00 | BEW JO10-1 | Dwingeloo JO10-1 | 34512 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 09:00 | ST SVN'69/Oranje Zwart JO10-1JM | v.v. Diever-Wapse JO10-1 | 29055 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 10:15 | Olde Veste'54 JO10-3JM | FC Oldemarkt JO10-2JM | 34712 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 11:00 | vv Steenwijk JO10-2 | SJO HUC'21 JO10-2 | 29342 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2023 18:30 | Olde Veste'54 JO10-3JM | ST SVN'69/Oranje Zwart JO10-1JM | 31809 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO10-1 | v.v. Diever-Wapse JO10-1 | 37439 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 10:00 | vv Steenwijk JO10-2 | ST SVN'69/Oranje Zwart JO10-1JM | 31000 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 09:00 | SJO HUC'21 JO10-2 | FC Oldemarkt JO10-2JM | 28801 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 11:00 | BEW JO10-1 | Olde Veste'54 JO10-3JM | 36696 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 10:00 | v.v. Diever-Wapse JO10-1 | vv Steenwijk JO10-2 | 39077 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 09:15 | FC Oldemarkt JO10-2JM | Dwingeloo JO10-1 | 35172 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-09-2023 18:30 | Dwingeloo JO10-1 | SJO HUC'21 JO10-2 | 29329 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 11:00 | BEW JO10-1 | v.v. Diever-Wapse JO10-1 | 37048 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 10:00 | vv Steenwijk JO10-2 | FC Oldemarkt JO10-2JM | 44012 | 0-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S.V. Oosterwolde JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | vv Stânfries JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Dwingeloo JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | v.v. Diever-Wapse JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Smilde'94 JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | S.V. Hoogersmilde JO10-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinitas JO10-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Olde Veste'54 JO10-3JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | SJO OFW JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Oldeholtpade JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | SJO VIDOSA JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Dwingeloo JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | BEW JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | vv Steenwijk JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO10-2JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | HZVV JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | SJO JVZ JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Dwingeloo JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Noordscheschut JO10-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Ruinen JO10-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | SJO HH'97 JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | De Weide JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST SVN'69/Oranje Zwart JO10-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Olde Veste'54 JO10-3JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | BEW JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | vv Steenwijk JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Dwingeloo JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | FC Oldemarkt JO10-2JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | v.v. Diever-Wapse JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | SJO HUC'21 JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |