0289 Onder 11 (4e fase)
Dwingeloo JO11-1JM
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Art Benning | |||||||
Jens Benning | |||||||
Bas Heythekker | |||||||
Jens Klaassen | |||||||
Ingmar van Mulligen | |||||||
Jesse van Noord | |||||||
Fedde Smeenge | |||||||
Lenn Smit | |||||||
Liam Smit | |||||||
Pepijn Westerhof | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Erwin Hof | Teammanager | ||||||
Bastian Smeenge | Jeugdtrainer/leider |
Wedstrijdplanning
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Accommodatie | Aanwezig | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 11-05-2024 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | HHCombi JO11-1JM | 131500 | Sportpark Hulsebosch | |||
C | 18-05-2024 11:00 | Wijster JO11-1JM | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | 131681 | Sportpark De Meer |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 04-05-2024 10:15 | LTC JO11-5 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | 131682 | 2-7 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 10:45 | HZVV JO11-3 | LTC JO11-5 | 132178 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 10:45 | HZVV JO11-4 | LTC JO11-5 | 129105 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | S.V. Oosterwolde JO11-3 | 130826 | 3-1 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 10:45 | HZVV JO11-3 | HHCombi JO11-1JM | 132177 | 6-5 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 11:30 | S.V. Oosterwolde JO11-3 | Wijster JO11-1JM | 131109 | 12-1 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 10:45 | HZVV JO11-4 | HHCombi JO11-1JM | 131499 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 11:00 | Wijster JO11-1JM | LTC JO11-5 | 129106 | 5-14 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | HZVV JO11-3 | 132176 | 12-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | HZVV JO11-4 | 131649 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 10:00 | HHCombi JO11-1JM | S.V. Oosterwolde JO11-3 | 130828 | 4-6 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 16-03-2024 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | SJO JVZ JO11-1JM | 100507 | 6-1 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 10:00 | SJO HUC'21 JO11-1 | SJO Triville JO11-1JM | 100517 | 3-5 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 09:00 | FC Meppel JO11-2 | v.v. Diever-Wapse JO11-1 | 100502 | 2-1 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 09:00 | HZVV JO11-2 | Beilen JO11-1 | 100493 | 2-7 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 09:00 | Beilen JO11-1 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | 100497 | 3-6 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 09:00 | SJO Triville JO11-1JM | FC Meppel JO11-2 | 100510 | 4-2 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 09:00 | SJO JVZ JO11-1JM | SJO HUC'21 JO11-1 | 100506 | 4-7 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 10:00 | v.v. Diever-Wapse JO11-1 | HZVV JO11-2 | 100518 | 1-7 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | v.v. Diever-Wapse JO11-1 | 100509 | 7-2 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 10:00 | SJO HUC'21 JO11-1 | Beilen JO11-1 | 100515 | 4-8 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 09:00 | SJO Triville JO11-1JM | SJO JVZ JO11-1JM | 100511 | 2-3 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 09:00 | FC Meppel JO11-2 | HZVV JO11-2 | 100500 | 5-1 | ||
C | 10-02-2024 10:00 | v.v. Diever-Wapse JO11-1 | SJO HUC'21 JO11-1 | 100520 | 1-3 | ||
C | 10-02-2024 09:00 | SJO JVZ JO11-1JM | FC Meppel JO11-2 | 100505 | 0-5 | ||
C | 10-02-2024 09:00 | HZVV JO11-2 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | 100494 | 1-12 | ||
C | 10-02-2024 09:00 | Beilen JO11-1 | SJO Triville JO11-1JM | 100498 | 8-1 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 10:30 | SJO HUC'21 JO11-1 | HZVV JO11-2 | 100514 | 4-2 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 09:00 | SJO JVZ JO11-1JM | Beilen JO11-1 | 100504 | 4-6 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 09:00 | SJO Triville JO11-1JM | v.v. Diever-Wapse JO11-1 | 100513 | 0-4 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 09:00 | FC Meppel JO11-2 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | 100501 | 4-3 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 09:00 | Beilen JO11-1 | FC Meppel JO11-2 | 100496 | 10-5 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 09:00 | HZVV JO11-2 | SJO Triville JO11-1JM | 100495 | 6-3 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 10:00 | v.v. Diever-Wapse JO11-1 | SJO JVZ JO11-1JM | 100519 | 2-8 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | SJO HUC'21 JO11-1 | 100508 | 5-5 | ||
C | 20-01-2024 10:00 | SJO HUC'21 JO11-1 | FC Meppel JO11-2 | 100516 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-01-2024 09:00 | SJO JVZ JO11-1JM | HZVV JO11-2 | 100503 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-01-2024 09:00 | SJO Triville JO11-1JM | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | 100512 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-01-2024 09:00 | Beilen JO11-1 | v.v. Diever-Wapse JO11-1 | 100499 | 0-0 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 16-12-2023 11:30 | vv Stânfries JO11-1 | v.v. Diever-Wapse JO11-1 | 67172 | 3-1 | ||
C | 16-12-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | Smilde'94 JO11-1 | 66370 | 5-0 | ||
C | 16-12-2023 10:00 | HHCombi JO11-1JM | Donkerbroek JO11-1JM | 67794 | 0-12 | ||
C | 16-12-2023 09:00 | SJO VIDOSA JO11-1 | S.V. Oosterwolde JO11-3 | 67548 | 5-12 | ||
C | 13-12-2023 18:30 | SJO VIDOSA JO11-1 | Donkerbroek JO11-1JM | 67551 | 3-7 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 09:00 | Smilde'94 JO11-1 | Donkerbroek JO11-1JM | 67307 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 10:00 | v.v. Diever-Wapse JO11-1 | HHCombi JO11-1JM | 67737 | 7-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | SJO VIDOSA JO11-1 | 66371 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 11:15 | S.V. Oosterwolde JO11-3 | vv Stânfries JO11-1 | 66644 | 0-8 | ||
C | 07-12-2023 18:30 | v.v. Diever-Wapse JO11-1 | SJO VIDOSA JO11-1 | 67736 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 10:15 | Donkerbroek JO11-1JM | v.v. Diever-Wapse JO11-1 | 67544 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 10:00 | HHCombi JO11-1JM | S.V. Oosterwolde JO11-3 | 67793 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 09:30 | vv Stânfries JO11-1 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | 67171 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 09:00 | SJO VIDOSA JO11-1 | Smilde'94 JO11-1 | 67550 | 5-4 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 11:15 | S.V. Oosterwolde JO11-3 | Donkerbroek JO11-1JM | 66646 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | HHCombi JO11-1JM | 66373 | 10-1 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 10:00 | v.v. Diever-Wapse JO11-1 | Smilde'94 JO11-1 | 67735 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 09:00 | SJO VIDOSA JO11-1 | vv Stânfries JO11-1 | 67549 | 0-9 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 09:00 | Smilde'94 JO11-1 | vv Stânfries JO11-1 | 67306 | 3-6 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 09:00 | Donkerbroek JO11-1JM | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | 67542 | 8-8 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 10:00 | HHCombi JO11-1JM | SJO VIDOSA JO11-1 | 67795 | 1-4 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 10:00 | v.v. Diever-Wapse JO11-1 | S.V. Oosterwolde JO11-3 | 67734 | 2-2 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 09:00 | S.V. Oosterwolde JO11-3 | Smilde'94 JO11-1 | 66645 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 09:30 | vv Stânfries JO11-1 | HHCombi JO11-1JM | 67173 | 5-1 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | v.v. Diever-Wapse JO11-1 | 66372 | 3-7 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 11:15 | S.V. Oosterwolde JO11-3 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | 66643 | 3-5 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 09:30 | Donkerbroek JO11-1JM | vv Stânfries JO11-1 | 67543 | 3-5 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 09:00 | Smilde'94 JO11-1 | HHCombi JO11-1JM | 67308 | 6-1 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 14-10-2023 11:15 | Olympia'28 JO11-2 | VHK JO11-1 | 61008 | 3-5 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 11:15 | Olympia'28 JO11-2 | SC Genemuiden JO11-2 | 28450 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | Meppel FC JO11-3JM | 32867 | 6-3 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 11:00 | SJO HUC'21 JO11-1 | SJO Triville JO11-1JM | 34326 | 2-4 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 09:00 | SC Rouveen JO11-1 | M.S.C. JO11-1 | 42390 | 1-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 09:00 | SC Genemuiden JO11-2 | SJO HUC'21 JO11-1 | 34902 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 09:00 | M.S.C. JO11-1 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | 34120 | 2-2 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 09:00 | SJO Triville JO11-1JM | SC Rouveen JO11-1 | 39058 | 1-5 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 10:15 | Meppel FC JO11-3JM | Olympia'28 JO11-2 | 41653 | 10-3 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 09:00 | VHK JO11-1 | SJO HUC'21 JO11-1 | 61007 | 4-9 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 09:00 | SC Rouveen JO11-1 | VHK JO11-1 | 61006 | 6-3 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | Olympia'28 JO11-2 | 34108 | 12-1 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 09:00 | SJO HUC'21 JO11-1 | M.S.C. JO11-1 | 35481 | 6-9 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 09:00 | SJO Triville JO11-1JM | Meppel FC JO11-3JM | 40217 | 3-1 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 09:00 | SC Rouveen JO11-1 | SC Genemuiden JO11-2 | 40995 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 11:15 | Olympia'28 JO11-2 | SJO HUC'21 JO11-1 | 25999 | 5-8 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 10:30 | Meppel FC JO11-3JM | SC Rouveen JO11-1 | 27208 | 3-6 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 09:00 | M.S.C. JO11-1 | SJO Triville JO11-1JM | 25992 | 3-4 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 09:00 | SC Genemuiden JO11-2 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | 31854 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 09:00 | VHK JO11-1 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | 61005 | 2-7 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | SJO Triville JO11-1JM | 43139 | 8-6 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 09:00 | SC Genemuiden JO11-2 | Meppel FC JO11-3JM | 41176 | 3-8 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 11:00 | SJO HUC'21 JO11-1 | SC Rouveen JO11-1 | 32370 | 3-4 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 11:15 | Olympia'28 JO11-2 | M.S.C. JO11-1 | 39521 | 3-7 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 09:00 | M.S.C. JO11-1 | SC Genemuiden JO11-2 | 43373 | 15-0 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 09:00 | SC Rouveen JO11-1 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | 40893 | 4-1 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 09:00 | SJO Triville JO11-1JM | Olympia'28 JO11-2 | 30632 | 8-3 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 10:30 | SJO HUC'21 JO11-1 | Meppel FC JO11-3JM | 36269 | 7-5 | ||
C | 07-09-2023 18:15 | Olympia'28 JO11-2 | SC Rouveen JO11-1 | 38108 | 0-5 | ||
C | 06-09-2023 18:30 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | SJO HUC'21 JO11-1 | 36769 | 3-8 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 08:45 | SC Genemuiden JO11-2 | SJO Triville JO11-1JM | 42383 | 0-14 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 10:30 | Meppel FC JO11-3JM | M.S.C. JO11-1 | 43411 | 3-5 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
2 | S.V. Oosterwolde JO11-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 0 |
3 | LTC JO11-5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 |
4 | HHCombi JO11-1JM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 0 |
5 | Wijster JO11-1JM | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 26 | -20 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beilen JO11-1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 42 | 22 | 20 | 0 |
2 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 39 | 16 | 23 | 0 |
3 | FC Meppel JO11-2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 23 | 19 | 4 | 0 |
4 | SJO HUC'21 JO11-1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 26 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
5 | SJO JVZ JO11-1JM | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 28 | -8 | 0 |
6 | SJO Triville JO11-1JM | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 26 | -11 | 0 |
7 | HZVV JO11-2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 32 | -13 | 0 |
8 | v.v. Diever-Wapse JO11-1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 27 | -16 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | vv Stânfries JO11-1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 36 | 8 | 28 | 0 |
2 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 31 | 19 | 12 | 0 |
3 | Donkerbroek JO11-1JM | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 30 | 16 | 14 | 0 |
4 | v.v. Diever-Wapse JO11-1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 0 |
5 | SJO VIDOSA JO11-1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 33 | -16 | 0 |
6 | S.V. Oosterwolde JO11-3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 20 | -3 | 0 |
7 | Smilde'94 JO11-1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 0 |
8 | HHCombi JO11-1JM | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 44 | -40 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Rouveen JO11-1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 31 | 11 | 20 | 0 |
2 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 39 | 26 | 13 | 0 |
3 | SJO Triville JO11-1JM | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 26 | 22 | 4 | 0 |
4 | SJO HUC'21 JO11-1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 43 | 34 | 9 | 0 |
5 | M.S.C. JO11-1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 26 | 19 | 7 | 0 |
6 | VHK JO11-1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 25 | -11 | 0 |
7 | Meppel FC JO11-3JM | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 25 | 30 | -5 | 0 |
8 | Olympia'28 JO11-2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 18 | 55 | -37 | 0 |