Ondernemers Collectief Dwingeloo

Dwingeloo 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dwingeloo 1 3 3 0 0 9 13 1 12 0
2 Wijster 1 3 2 0 1 6 8 4 4 0
3 v.v. Diever-Wapse 1 2 0 0 2 0 2 8 -6 0
4 S.V. Hoogersmilde 1 2 0 0 2 0 0 10 -10 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Mildam 1 1 1 0 0 3 7 1 6 0
2 Dwingeloo 1 1 1 0 0 3 6 0 6 0
3 VENO 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
4 Oldeholtpade 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
5 Steenwijker Boys 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
6 Thor 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
7 USV 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
8 DIO Oosterwolde 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
9 Gorredijk 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
10 Trinitas 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
11 Havelte 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
12 Read Swart 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
13 Renado 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 7 -6 0
14 FC Oldemarkt 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 6 -6 0

Dwingeloo 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Jubbega 2 3 2 1 0 7 13 2 11 0
2 DIO Oosterwolde 2 3 2 0 1 6 7 5 2 0
3 Gorredijk 3 3 1 0 2 3 3 13 -10 0
4 Dwingeloo 2 3 0 1 2 1 2 5 -3 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SVBO 2 1 1 0 0 3 8 0 8 0
2 Dalen 3 1 1 0 0 3 8 1 7 0
3 Wijster 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
4 Weiteveense Boys 2 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
5 Dwingeloo 2 1 0 1 0 1 3 3 0 0
6 HODO 2 1 0 1 0 1 3 3 0 0
7 Asser Boys 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 GSAVV Forward 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 vv Sweel 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Titan 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Valther Boys 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
12 Schoonebeek 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
13 VV Sleen 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 8 -7 0
14 Germanicus 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 8 -8 0

Dwingeloo 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Alcides 3 1 1 0 0 3 7 1 6 0
2 Zuidwolde 3 1 1 0 0 3 5 2 3 0
3 Dwingeloo 3 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
4 MSC/Amslod 2 1 1 0 0 3 4 3 1 0
5 SC Emmeloord 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ruinen 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Steenwijker Boys 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Wacker 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Pesse 2 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 -1 0
10 De Blesse 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 5 -3 0
11 Havelte 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
12 sv Olyphia 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 7 -6 0

Dwingeloo 4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Havelte 2 3 2 0 1 6 13 5 8 0
2 Dwingeloo 4 3 2 0 1 6 10 13 -3 0
3 Ruinerwold 3 3 1 1 1 4 12 6 6 0
4 Ruinen 4 3 0 1 2 1 5 16 -11 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 v.v. Diever-Wapse 2 1 1 0 0 3 5 0 5 0
2 IJhorst 3 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
3 Ruinen 5 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
4 MSC/Amslod 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
5 DVSV 2 1 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0
6 Dwingeloo 4 1 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0
7 Ruinerwold 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Wacker 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Pesse 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
10 BEW 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
11 Wijster 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
12 Uffelte 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 -5 0

Dwingeloo 35+ 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 v.v. Diever-Wapse 35+1 8 4 3 1 15 12 7 5 0
2 Wapserveen 35+1 8 5 0 3 15 12 10 2 0
3 Havelte 35+1 8 2 5 1 11 5 5 0 0
4 Uffelte 35+1 8 2 2 4 8 8 10 -2 0
5 Dwingeloo 35+1 8 1 2 5 5 6 11 -5 0

Dwingeloo 35+ 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 De Weide 35+1 2 2 0 0 6 8 2 6 0
2 Dwingeloo 35+2 2 2 0 0 6 5 1 4 0
3 HZVV 35+1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
4 Nieuw Balinge 35+1 2 1 0 1 3 2 4 -2 0
5 Pesse 35+1 2 0 2 0 2 3 3 0 0
6 Ruinen 35+1 2 0 1 1 1 2 4 -2 0
7 Zuidwolde 35+1 2 0 1 1 1 2 5 -3 0
8 Hoogeveen 35+1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 HZVV 35+3 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
10 HZVV 35+2 2 0 0 2 0 1 3 -2 0

Dwingeloo VR1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oosterstreek VR1 3 2 1 0 7 12 6 6 0
2 Dwingeloo VR1 3 2 0 1 6 10 1 9 0
3 ST Old Forward/BEW VR1 3 1 0 2 3 5 12 -7 0
4 BSVV VR1 3 0 1 2 1 4 12 -8 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SJO JVZ VR1 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 4 0
2 Tonego VR1 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
3 DESZ VR1 1 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0
4 Hoogeveen VR1 1 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0
5 Dwingeloo VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 HZVV VR2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 ST Ens/Flevoboys VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 ST VHK/SVBS'77 VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Ruinen VR1 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4 0
10 Oosterstreek VR1 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0

Dwingeloo VR2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Beilen/Fit Boys VR3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dwingeloo VR2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HHCombi VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Wijster VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Dwingeloo JO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 S.V. Haulerwijk JO19-1 2 2 0 0 6 3 1 2 0
2 Gorredijk JO19-1 2 1 0 1 3 4 3 1 0
3 Dwingeloo JO19-1 2 0 0 2 0 1 4 -3 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Creil-Bant JO19-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
2 Urk JO19-2 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
3 ST Steenwijkerwold/Oldemarkt JO19-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
4 MSC/Amslod JO19-1 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
5 DESZ JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ruinerwold JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 VENO JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Olympia'28 JO19-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
9 Dwingeloo JO19-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
10 SVM JO19-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
11 ST VHK/SVBS'77 JO19-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0

Dwingeloo JO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Ruinerwold JO17-1 3 2 1 0 7 5 2 3 0
2 Dwingeloo JO17-1 3 1 1 1 4 7 6 1 0
3 Havelte JO17-1 3 1 0 2 3 5 7 -2 0
4 Ruinen JO17-1 3 0 2 1 2 4 6 -2 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 vv Stânfries JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 8 0 8 0
2 HHCombi JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 8 2 6 0
3 Dwingeloo JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 0 5 0
4 LEO (Loon) JO17-2 1 1 0 0 3 5 2 3 0
5 Smilde'94 JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
6 Asser Boys JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Pesse JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 VKW JO17-2 1 0 0 1 0 2 5 -3 0
9 Fit Boys JO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
10 HZVV JO17-3 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 -5 0
11 FC Assen JO17-2 1 0 0 1 0 2 8 -6 0
12 SJO HH'97 JO17-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 8 -8 0

Dwingeloo JO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dwingeloo JO15-1 3 3 0 0 9 30 6 24 0
2 FC Oldemarkt JO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 23 14 9 0
3 v.v. Diever-Wapse JO15-1 3 1 0 2 3 15 14 1 0
4 vv Steenwijk JO15-1 3 0 0 3 0 0 34 -34 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Weide De JO15-3G 1 1 0 0 3 12 0 12 0
2 HZVV JO15-3 1 1 0 0 3 8 1 7 0
3 d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-3 1 1 0 0 3 7 2 5 0
4 Dwingeloo JO15-1 1 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0
5 FC Meppel JO15-2 1 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0
6 MSC/Amslod JO15-2 1 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0
7 Ruinerwold JO15-1 1 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0
8 ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 vv Stânfries JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Alcides JO15-3 1 0 0 1 0 2 7 -5 0
11 v.v. Diever-Wapse JO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 8 -7 0
12 vv Steenwijk JO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 12 -12 0

Dwingeloo MO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Ruinerwold MO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
2 Dwingeloo MO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
3 FC Oldemarkt MO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 3 1 0
4 vv Steenwijk MO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
5 DESZ MO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SC Rouveen MO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Staphorst MO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FC Wolvega MO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 d' Olde Veste'54 MO17-2 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 -1 0
10 Oldeholtpade MO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
11 ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord MO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
12 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-3 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-2 3 2 1 0 7 6 2 4 0
2 d' Olde Veste'54 MO17-1 2 0 2 0 2 2 2 0 0
3 Dwingeloo MO17-1 3 0 2 1 2 3 4 -1 0
4 Ruinerwold MO17-1 2 0 1 1 1 1 4 -3 0

Dwingeloo MO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Twedo MO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 9 0 9 0
2 Hoogeveen MO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 3 1 0
3 Dwingeloo MO15-1 1 0 1 0 1 3 3 0 0
4 vv Sweel MO15-1 1 0 1 0 1 3 3 0 0
5 ST Beilen/Fit Boys MO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 -1 0
6 SVO BDE MO15-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 9 -9 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 HZVV MO15-1 3 3 0 0 9 16 2 14 0
2 Dwingeloo MO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 17 5 12 0
3 Pesse MO15-1 3 1 0 2 3 2 12 -10 0
4 De Weide MO15-1 3 0 0 3 0 2 18 -16 0

Dwingeloo MO15-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Noordscheschut MO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 11 0 11 0
2 MSC/Amslod MO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 6 1 5 0
3 SJO HH'97 MO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
4 Staphorst MO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
5 SC Rouveen MO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
6 Dwingeloo MO15-2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
7 ST VHK/SVBS'77 MO15-1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
8 Ruinerwold MO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
9 HZVV MO15-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
10 De Weide MO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0
11 Pesse MO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 6 -5 0
12 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO15-3 1 0 0 1 0 0 11 -11 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Urk MO15-1 3 3 0 0 9 16 0 16 0
2 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO15-2 3 2 0 1 6 7 5 2 0
3 Dwingeloo MO15-2 3 0 1 2 1 2 10 -8 0
4 Ruinerwold MO15-1 3 0 1 2 1 3 13 -10 0

Dwingeloo JO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dwingeloo JO13-1 3 2 1 0 7 17 4 13 0
2 Asser Boys JO13-1 3 2 1 0 7 12 5 7 0
3 FC Assen JO13-3 3 1 0 2 3 5 15 -10 0
4 ACV JO13-2 3 0 0 3 0 2 12 -10 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dwingeloo JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 8 2 6 0
2 Weide De JO13-2G 1 1 0 0 3 6 0 6 0
3 vv Stânfries JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 0 5 0
4 Urk JO13-5 1 1 0 0 3 4 3 1 0
5 Vitesse'63 JO13-1G 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
6 Urk JO13-4 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
7 FC Meppel JO13-2 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 -1 0
8 MSC/Amslod JO13-2 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
9 FC Assen JO13-3 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
10 SVN'69 JO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 -5 0
11 Weide De JO13-3G 1 0 0 1 0 2 8 -6 0
12 HZVV JO13-3 1 0 0 1 0 0 6 -6 0

Dwingeloo JO12-1G

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SJO WIJC JO12-1 1 1 0 0 3 6 3 3 0
2 VVAK JO12-1G 1 1 0 0 3 5 3 2 0
3 Dwingeloo JO12-1G 1 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0
4 Pesse JO12-1 1 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0
5 SJO JVZ JO12-1 1 0 0 1 0 3 5 -2 0
6 ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO12-1 1 0 0 1 0 3 6 -3 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ACV JO12-2 3 3 0 0 9 20 2 18 0
2 Dwingeloo JO12-1G 3 0 2 1 2 7 11 -4 0
3 Beilen JO12-1 3 0 2 1 2 4 8 -4 0
4 Smilde'94 JO12-1 3 0 2 1 2 5 15 -10 0

Dwingeloo JO12-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dwingeloo JO12-2 1 1 0 0 3 18 1 17 0
2 ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO12-2 1 1 0 0 3 7 5 2 0
3 VVAK JO12-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 De Weide JO12-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SJO JVZ JO12-2 1 0 0 1 0 5 7 -2 0
6 Pesse JO12-2M 1 0 0 1 0 1 18 -17 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Waskemeer JO12-1 3 3 0 0 9 27 5 22 0
2 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO12-1 3 2 0 1 6 27 12 15 0
3 Dwingeloo JO12-2 2 0 0 2 0 1 17 -16 0
4 Donkerbroek JO12-2 2 0 0 2 0 4 25 -21 0

Dwingeloo JO11-1G

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 HHCombi JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 12 1 11 0
2 Ruinen JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 11 4 7 0
3 Pesse JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 8 4 4 0
4 Vitesse'63 JO11-1G 1 1 0 0 3 6 2 4 0
5 SJO WNBC '09 JO11-1G 1 1 0 0 3 7 4 3 0
6 Fit Boys JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 HZVV JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Wijster JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0 4 7 -3 0
9 Dwingeloo JO11-1G 1 0 0 1 0 4 8 -4 0
10 HZVV JO11-4 1 0 0 1 0 2 6 -4 0
11 Weide De JO11-4G 1 0 0 1 0 4 11 -7 0
12 Noordscheschut JO11-2G 1 0 0 1 0 1 12 -11 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dwingeloo JO11-1G 2 2 0 0 6 17 7 10 0
2 Uffelte JO11-1G 2 1 0 1 3 6 6 0 0
3 Ruinen JO11-1 2 0 0 2 0 7 17 -10 0

Dwingeloo JO10-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Assen JO10-1 2 2 0 0 6 32 9 23 0
2 ACV JO10-1 2 1 0 1 3 13 24 -11 0
3 Dwingeloo JO10-1 2 0 0 2 0 10 22 -12 0

Dwingeloo JO10-2



Dwingeloo JO9-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dwingeloo JO9-1 3 2 0 1 6 18 13 5 0
2 vv Steenwijk JO9-1 3 2 0 1 6 25 25 0 0
3 FC Wolvega JO9-2 3 1 0 2 3 19 21 -2 0
4 Steenwijkerwold JO9-1G 3 1 0 2 3 10 13 -3 0



Dwingeloo JO8-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 De Blesse JO8-1 2 1 1 0 4 9 6 3 0
2 Dwingeloo JO8-1 2 1 0 1 3 5 7 -2 0
3 FC Oldemarkt JO8-1 2 0 1 1 1 6 7 -1 0



Dwingeloo JO8-2



Kabouters



Terug naar boven