Ondernemers Collectief Dwingeloo

Dwingeloo 1



Dwingeloo 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Nieuweschoot 2 8 6 0 2 18 22 12 10 0
2 FC Oldemarkt 2 7 5 1 1 16 23 12 11 0
3 Read Swart 2 7 4 1 2 13 25 13 12 0
4 Mildam 2 6 4 0 2 12 23 12 11 0
5 Oldeholtpade 2 6 4 0 2 12 14 6 8 0
6 SC Emmeloord 3 6 3 0 3 9 23 15 8 0
7 Dwingeloo 2 7 2 0 5 6 12 31 -19 0
8 Udiros 2 8 1 1 6 4 11 35 -24 0
9 Gorredijk 3 5 2 0 3 3 18 21 -3 3
10 Havelte 2 6 0 1 5 1 5 19 -14 0

Dwingeloo 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Asser Boys 3 7 6 0 1 18 27 14 13 0
2 LEO (Loon) 3 8 6 0 2 18 24 11 13 0
3 Dwingeloo 3 7 5 1 1 16 26 9 17 0
4 Ruinen 3 8 4 2 2 14 24 16 8 0
5 S.V. Hoogersmilde 2 8 3 2 3 11 20 21 -1 0
6 sv Olyphia 2 7 2 2 3 8 18 17 1 0
7 Beilen 4 6 2 1 3 7 11 14 -3 0
8 Rolder Boys 3 6 2 1 3 7 12 20 -8 0
9 Trinitas 2 7 2 1 4 7 12 18 -6 0
10 Pesse 2 6 2 0 4 6 11 18 -7 0
11 Smilde'94 2 6 1 1 4 4 15 26 -11 0
12 Ruinerwold 3 6 0 1 5 1 7 23 -16 0

Dwingeloo 4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Steenwijker Boys 3 7 6 0 1 18 27 13 14 0
2 IJhorst 3 7 5 1 1 16 30 20 10 0
3 Havelte 3 7 5 0 2 15 40 15 25 0
4 Oldeholtpade 3 6 4 0 2 12 24 18 6 0
5 Old Forward 2 7 4 0 3 12 21 21 0 0
6 BEW 2 5 3 1 1 10 16 13 3 0
7 Oranje Zwart 2 7 3 0 4 9 18 21 -3 0
8 Dwingeloo 4 6 2 0 4 6 14 16 -2 0
9 Steenwijkerwold 3 7 1 0 6 3 15 32 -17 0
10 V.V. Heerenveen 5 4 0 1 3 1 4 17 -13 0
11 vv Steenwijk 3 7 0 1 6 1 14 37 -23 0

Dwingeloo 5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Zuidwolde 4 6 6 0 0 18 38 8 30 0
2 SC Balkbrug 2 8 5 2 1 17 28 7 21 0
3 Wacker 3 6 5 1 0 16 27 14 13 0
4 Dwingeloo 5 6 3 0 3 9 13 22 -9 0
5 Ruinerwold 4 7 3 0 4 9 23 21 2 0
6 IJhorst 2 7 2 2 3 8 18 23 -5 0
7 Beilen 6 7 2 2 3 8 16 24 -8 0
8 Protos 3 5 2 0 3 6 10 12 -2 0
9 Raptim 5 7 1 2 4 5 13 32 -19 0
10 Zuidwolde 5 7 0 4 3 4 9 20 -11 0
11 Hoogeveen 3 8 0 3 5 3 19 31 -12 0

Dwingeloo 35+ 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Wapserveen 35+1 16 11 4 1 37 41 17 24 0
2 Dwingeloo 35+1 16 10 3 3 33 31 18 13 0
3 Havelte 35+1 16 6 2 8 20 19 29 -10 0
4 Uffelte 35+1 16 4 3 9 15 18 30 -12 0
5 Kuinre 35+1 16 2 2 12 8 13 28 -15 0

Dwingeloo 35+ 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dwingeloo 35+2 12 10 2 0 32 38 7 31 0
2 HZVV 35+2 12 6 2 4 20 20 12 8 0
3 Hoogeveen 35+2 12 3 1 8 10 16 36 -20 0
4 Pesse 35+1 12 0 5 7 5 14 33 -19 0

Dwingeloo VR2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Zuidwolde VR1 12 7 4 1 25 20 3 17 0
2 USV VR1 12 4 3 5 15 9 12 -3 0
3 Pesse VR3 12 3 4 5 13 9 12 -3 0
4 Dwingeloo VR2 12 3 3 6 12 7 18 -11 0

Dwingeloo JO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SJO JVZ JO19-1 9 8 0 1 24 52 9 43 0
2 Vitesse'63 JO19-1 8 7 1 0 22 46 11 35 0
3 MSC/Amslod JO19-1 10 7 1 2 22 46 15 31 0
4 Fit Boys JO19-1 9 4 2 3 14 22 25 -3 0
5 De Weide JO19-1 8 3 2 3 11 23 19 4 0
6 Dwingeloo JO19-1 8 3 2 3 11 18 16 2 0
7 HZVV JO19-2 8 2 2 4 8 22 34 -12 0
8 VKW JO19-1 9 2 2 5 8 11 28 -17 0
9 Pesse JO19-1 8 2 1 5 7 13 57 -44 0
10 Beilen JO19-1 9 1 2 6 5 15 26 -11 0
11 Ruinerwold JO19-1 8 0 1 7 -2 6 34 -28 3

Dwingeloo JO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 LEO (Loon) JO17-1 11 8 1 2 25 46 18 28 0
2 S.V. Haulerwijk JO17-1 10 7 3 0 24 43 11 32 0
3 Beilen JO17-1 9 6 3 0 21 48 16 32 0
4 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO17-1 10 7 0 3 21 37 16 21 0
5 VKW JO17-1 10 5 4 1 19 24 10 14 0
6 De Weide JO17-2 10 5 0 5 15 20 22 -2 0
7 Achilles 1894 JO17-2 10 3 2 5 11 21 34 -13 0
8 ST Gomos/Veenhuizen JO17-1 10 3 1 6 10 14 29 -15 0
9 Peize JO17-1 10 2 3 5 9 13 25 -12 0
10 LTC JO17-1 9 2 1 6 7 11 28 -17 0
11 ACV JO17-3 10 2 0 8 6 16 51 -35 0
12 Dwingeloo JO17-1 9 0 0 9 0 7 40 -33 0

ST Dwingeloo / Diever Wapse MO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 d' Olde Veste'54 MO17-1 7 7 0 0 21 50 9 41 0
2 Staphorst MO17-1 8 7 0 1 21 36 14 22 0
3 SJO JVZ MO17-1 8 5 1 2 16 39 14 25 0
4 Pesse MO17-1 8 5 1 2 16 19 12 7 0
5 SVO BDE MO17-2 8 4 1 3 13 21 23 -2 0
6 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO17-1 6 3 0 3 9 18 13 5 0
7 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-2 8 2 1 5 7 21 26 -5 0
8 Noordscheschut MO17-1 7 1 3 3 6 10 16 -6 0
9 SJO HH'97 MO17-1 6 1 1 4 4 10 27 -17 0
10 Hoogeveen MO17-1 6 1 0 5 3 2 38 -36 0
11 HZVV MO17-1 8 0 0 8 0 2 36 -34 0

Dwingeloo JO15-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 v.v. Diever-Wapse JO15-1 8 8 0 0 24 63 12 51 0
2 SJO OFW JO15-1d 6 5 0 1 15 41 25 16 0
3 Staphorst JO15-3G 8 4 1 3 13 37 23 14 0
4 Uffelte JO15-1 7 3 1 3 10 24 19 5 0
5 HZVV JO15-5 7 3 1 3 10 20 17 3 0
6 SC Rouveen JO15-3 8 3 0 5 9 28 36 -8 0
7 Dwingeloo JO15-2 7 2 1 4 7 19 30 -11 0
8 Vitesse'63 JO15-1G 8 2 1 5 7 22 33 -11 0
9 ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO15-3 7 0 1 6 1 7 66 -59 0

Dwingeloo MO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dwingeloo MO11-1 10 10 0 0 30 81 8 73 0
2 SJO JVZ MO11-1 9 6 0 3 18 74 22 52 0
3 vv Stânfries MO11-1 7 4 0 3 12 30 27 3 0
4 SJO J.V. Oostenburg MO11-2 9 4 0 5 12 35 60 -25 0
5 V.V. Heerenveen MO11-2 10 1 1 8 4 19 57 -38 0
6 FC Assen MO11-2 7 0 1 6 1 10 75 -65 0

Dwingeloo JO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 HHCombi JO11-1 10 7 2 1 23 74 16 58 0
2 Dwingeloo JO11-1 10 7 1 2 22 56 29 27 0
3 S.V. Hoogersmilde JO11-1G 10 6 2 2 20 51 23 28 0
4 Wijster JO11-1 9 6 1 2 19 71 35 36 0
5 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-3 10 5 3 2 18 50 33 17 0
6 Fit Boys JO11-2 10 5 1 4 16 41 30 11 0
7 vv Stânfries JO11-1 9 4 3 2 15 37 13 24 0
8 Beilen JO11-2 10 4 3 3 15 49 34 15 0
9 Diever-Wapse JO11-1G 10 4 0 6 12 39 52 -13 0
10 FC Assen JO11-6 10 1 0 9 3 13 66 -53 0
11 HZVV JO11-5 10 1 0 9 3 13 68 -55 0
12 Beilen JO11-3 10 1 0 9 3 18 113 -95 0

Dwingeloo JO11-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SJO HH'97 JO11-3 9 7 2 0 23 81 17 64 0
2 Fit Boys JO11-3 9 7 2 0 23 49 21 28 0
3 Hoogeveen JO11-4 9 7 0 2 21 52 29 23 0
4 Pesse JO11-2G 8 5 1 2 16 39 22 17 0
5 De Weide JO11-8 9 4 2 3 14 35 43 -8 0
6 SJO JVZ JO11-4 9 3 3 3 12 44 43 1 0
7 Weide De JO11-7G 8 3 1 4 10 57 51 6 0
8 Dwingeloo JO11-2 9 3 1 5 10 41 38 3 0
9 Beilen JO11-4 7 2 1 4 7 30 35 -5 0
10 HZVV JO11-7 9 2 1 6 7 31 58 -27 0
11 Wijster JO11-2 9 2 0 7 6 19 48 -29 0
12 Ruinen JO11-2 9 0 0 9 0 11 84 -73 0

Dwingeloo JO9-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 HZVV JO9-2 3 2 1 0 7 20 15 5 0
2 LEO (Loon) JO9-1 2 2 0 0 6 19 7 12 0
3 Dwingeloo JO9-1 3 2 0 1 6 27 16 11 0
4 Assen FC JO9-2 3 2 0 1 6 18 8 10 0
5 ST Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB JO9-1 1 1 0 0 3 12 6 6 0
6 LTC JO9-1 3 1 0 2 3 13 22 -9 0
7 Weide De JO9-2 3 0 1 2 1 19 32 -13 0
8 Be Quick 1887 JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Hoogeveen JO9-2 2 0 0 2 0 7 9 -2 0
10 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO9-2 2 0 0 2 0 2 22 -20 0

Dwingeloo JO8-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hoogeveen JO8-2 3 3 0 0 9 26 5 21 0
2 Staphorst JO8-2 2 2 0 0 6 21 6 15 0
3 HZVV JO8-5 2 2 0 0 6 21 7 14 0
4 Alcides JO8-2 3 2 0 1 6 19 14 5 0
5 MSC/Amslod JO8-1 1 1 0 0 3 10 3 7 0
6 SJO WIJC JO8-3 1 1 0 0 3 7 3 4 0
7 Pesse JO8-2 2 1 0 1 3 12 15 -3 0
8 Willemsoord JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Dwingeloo JO8-2 2 0 0 2 0 7 21 -14 0
10 Steenwijkerwold JO8-2 2 0 0 2 0 3 18 -15 0
11 Rouveen SC JO8-2 3 0 0 3 0 9 21 -12 0
12 SJO JVZ JO8-3 3 0 0 3 0 8 30 -22 0

Dwingeloo JO13-1 (zaal)

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dwingeloo JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dwingeloo JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Havelte JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SJO OFW JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Uffelte JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 v.v. Diever-Wapse JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 v.v. Diever-Wapse JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Dwingeloo JO13-2 (zaal)

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dwingeloo JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dwingeloo JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Havelte JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SJO OFW JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Uffelte JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 v.v. Diever-Wapse JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 v.v. Diever-Wapse JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Dwingeloo JO13-3 (zaal)

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dwingeloo JO13-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dwingeloo JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Havelte JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Havelte JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SJO OFW JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SJO OFW JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Uffelte JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Dwingeloo JO13-4 (zaal)

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dwingeloo JO13-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dwingeloo JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Havelte JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Havelte JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SJO OFW JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SJO OFW JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Uffelte JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Dwingeloo JO11-1 (zaal)

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Achilles 1894 JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ACV JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Beilen JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dwingeloo JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FC Assen JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 LEO (Loon) JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 LTC JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 VKW JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Dwingeloo JO11-2 (zaal)

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dwingeloo JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dwingeloo JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Havelte JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Havelte JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SJO OFW JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SJO OFW JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SJO OFW JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 v.v. Diever-Wapse JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 v.v. Diever-Wapse JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Dwingeloo JO11-3 (zaal)

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dwingeloo JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dwingeloo JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Havelte JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Havelte JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SJO OFW JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SJO OFW JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SJO OFW JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 v.v. Diever-Wapse JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 v.v. Diever-Wapse JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Dwingeloo JO9-2 (zaal)

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Asser Boys JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 BSVV JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 BSVV JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dwingeloo JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 HHCombi JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SGO JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SVZ JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Tynaarlo JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 VAKO JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Dwingeloo JO8-1 (zaal)

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dwingeloo JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FC Zuidlaren JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Zuidlaren JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 GVAV-Rapiditas JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Helpman JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 LTC JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Lycurgus JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Zuidhorn JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Zuidhorn JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Dwingeloo JO8-2 (zaal)

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dwingeloo JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DZOH JO8-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Zuidlaren JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SC Angelslo JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Smilde'94 JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Smilde'94 JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Smilde'94 JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-1 (zaal)

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FC Meppel MO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Meppel MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 LTC MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 vv Sweel MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 vv Sweel MO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-2 (zaal)

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ACV MO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ACV MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 ACV MO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 De Treffer '16 MO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 De Treffer '16 MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ST Dwingeloo/Diever Wapse MO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 FC Assen MO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Glimmen MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Zuidhorn MO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Dwingeloo MO11-1 (zaal)

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ACV MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dwingeloo MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Meppel MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 GVAV-Rapiditas MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 LTC MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SJO J.V. Oostenburg MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Terug naar boven