Ondernemers Collectief Dwingeloo

Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 27-09-2019 19:30 Dwingeloo 35+2 Hoogeveen 35+1 4 - 5
C 22-09-2019 14:00 Asser Boys 1 Dwingeloo 1 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 22-09-2019 10:30 Alcides 2 Dwingeloo 2 S. (Stefan) Jansen 4 - 0
V 22-09-2019 10:00 Dwingeloo 4 vv IJhorst
C 21-09-2019 11:30 ST NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2 Dwingeloo VR1 Afgeschermd 0 - 8
C 21-09-2019 10:30 Dwingeloo JO17-2 FC Assen JO17-3 P. (Paul) Hogerheijde 3 - 6
C 21-09-2019 14:30 SC Erica JO17-1 Dwingeloo JO17-1 J. (Arjan) Hartmann 2 - 6
C 21-09-2019 12:30 Dwingeloo JO15-1 d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-2 A (Albert) Elken 1 - 7
C 21-09-2019 14:30 Dwingeloo MO17-2 ST: HMC MO17-2 E (Erwin) Hof 3 - 2
C 21-09-2019 10:30 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO15-2 Dwingeloo MO15-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 5
C 21-09-2019 09:00 Dwingeloo JO13-1 Ruinen JO13-1 N. (Nemo) de Vries 10 - 1
C 21-09-2019 09:00 Fit Boys JO12-1 Dwingeloo JO12-1G Afgeschermd 5 - 2
C 21-09-2019 09:00 Asser Boys JO11-1 Dwingeloo JO11-1 2 - 7
C 21-09-2019 09:00 Dwingeloo JO8-2 Staphorst JO8-3
C 21-09-2019 10:30 Dwingeloo JO8-3 vv Stânfries JO8-2
C 20-09-2019 20:00 Uffelte 35+1 Dwingeloo 35+1 0 - 2
C 20-09-2019 20:30 Dwingeloo 35+1 Wapserveen 35+1 4 - 7
C 20-09-2019 19:30 Dwingeloo 35+1 v.v. Diever-Wapse 35+1 0 - 6
B 18-09-2019 19:30 Dwingeloo JO17-1 Fit Boys JO17-1 A. (Andre) van Dijken… (+1)
B 18-09-2019 18:00 Dwingeloo JO11-1 BEW JO11-1G Afgeschermd 2 - 8
V 17-09-2019 vervallen Dwingeloo JO17-1 Olde Veste JO 17-2
B 16-09-2019 19:45 Dwingeloo MO17-1 Staphorst MO17-1 P. (Paul) Hogerheijde… (+1) 3 - 0
B 15-09-2019 14:00 Dwingeloo 1 Wijster 1 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
B 15-09-2019 11:00 Dwingeloo 2 FC Oldemarkt 2 F. (Finn) ten Veen 7 - 5
B 15-09-2019 10:00 Dwingeloo 4 Ruinen 4 J.R. (Jeroen) Zuidema 4 - 4
B 14-09-2019 12:45 ST Beilen/Fit Boys VR1 Dwingeloo VR1 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
B 14-09-2019 10:30 Dwingeloo JO17-2 SVN'69 JO17-1 P. (Paul) Hogerheijde 0 - 5
B 14-09-2019 11:00 vv Stânfries JO15-1 Dwingeloo JO15-1 S (Stefan) Pap 0 - 5
B 14-09-2019 10:30 VKW MO17-1 Dwingeloo MO17-2 R. (René) de Weerd 0 - 5
B 14-09-2019 13:00 Dwingeloo MO17-1 STd' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk MO17-2 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
B 14-09-2019 09:30 SVO BDE MO15-1 Dwingeloo MO15-1 D. (Dylan) Sijmons 5 - 0
B 14-09-2019 09:00 Dwingeloo JO13-1 Diever-Wapse JO13-1G A. (Bertus) Fledderus 3 - 2
B 14-09-2019 09:00 Pesse JO12-1 Dwingeloo JO12-1G J. (John) Timmerman 1 - 11
B 14-09-2019 09:00 Havelte JO10-1 Dwingeloo JO10-1
B 08-09-2019 14:00 Uffelte 1 Dwingeloo 1 Afgeschermd 1 - 9
B 08-09-2019 10:30 vv Steenwijk 2 Dwingeloo 2 T.H. (Lars) Rozeboom 5 - 3
B 08-09-2019 11:30 Pesse 2 Dwingeloo 4 J. (Jacob) de Wal 11 - 2
B 07-09-2019 10:30 De Weide JO17-2 Dwingeloo JO17-1 E.J. (Ewout) Mersman 0 - 6
B 07-09-2019 10:45 Dwingeloo JO17-2 d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-2 G.J. (Geert Jan) van Tongeren 0 - 18
B 07-09-2019 12:30 Dwingeloo JO15-1 Smilde'94 JO15-1 P. (Paul) Hogerheijde 2 - 1
B 07-09-2019 12:30 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-1 Dwingeloo MO17-1 Afgeschermd 8 - 0
B 07-09-2019 09:00 Dwingeloo MO17-2 LEO (Loon) MO17-1 R. (Roelof) Fledderus 1 - 0
B 07-09-2019 09:00 ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen MO15-1 Dwingeloo MO15-1 G (Gerhold) Benjamins 4 - 1
B 07-09-2019 09:00 Weide De JO13-3G Dwingeloo JO13-1 M.C.G. (Marco) Koenraads 0 - 12
B 07-09-2019 10:30 Dwingeloo JO12-1G ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO12-2 Afgeschermd 7 - 1
B 07-09-2019 10:00 Diever-Wapse JO11-1G Dwingeloo JO11-1 F. (Florian) Radstaak 4 - 7
B 07-09-2019 10:30 Dwingeloo JO10-1 Vitesse'63 JO10-1G
B 07-09-2019 11:00 vv Stânfries JO8-2 Dwingeloo JO8-2
C 06-09-2019 19:30 Wapserveen 35+1 Dwingeloo 35+1 1 - 2
C 06-09-2019 20:30 Dwingeloo 35+2 Zuidwolde 35+1 2 - 1
C 06-09-2019 20:00 Dwingeloo 35+1 Uffelte 35+1 3 - 1
C 06-09-2019 21:30 De Weide 35+1 Dwingeloo 35+2 3 - 1
C 06-09-2019 20:30 v.v. Diever-Wapse 35+1 Dwingeloo 35+1 6 - 1
C 06-09-2019 20:00 Dwingeloo VR1 (7x7) FC Kraggenburg VR1 2 - 4
C 06-09-2019 21:30 Dwingeloo VR1 (7x7) d' Olde Veste'54 VR3 1 - 2
C 06-09-2019 19:30 Old Forward VR2 Dwingeloo VR1 (7x7) 3 - 2
C 06-09-2019 21:00 vv Steenwijk VR1 Dwingeloo VR1 (7x7) 0 - 2
B 05-09-2019 19:00 Dwingeloo JO17-1 Pesse JO17-1 P. (Paul) Hogerheijde 4 - 0
B 04-09-2019 19:30 Dwingeloo VR1 BSVV VR1 R. (Richard) Sterken 7 - 2
B 01-09-2019 14:00 Dwingeloo 1 Ruinerwold 1 J. (Jan) De Jong 3 - 0
B 01-09-2019 10:00 Dwingeloo 2 Alcides 2 R.A. (Rene) Mones 1 - 4
B 01-09-2019 10:00 Dwingeloo 4 Beilen 7 K.R.H. (Kleis) Lageveen 4 - 2
B 31-08-2019 11:00 Havelte JO17-1 Dwingeloo JO17-2 Afgeschermd 7 - 0
B 31-08-2019 13:00 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO15-1 Dwingeloo JO15-1 R (Ronald) Zwerver 12 - 0
B 31-08-2019 12:45 ST Beilen/Fit Boys MO17-1 Dwingeloo MO17-2 R. (Ruud) Groen 2 - 2
B 31-08-2019 10:30 Dwingeloo MO15-1 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO15-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 7
B 31-08-2019 09:00 Dwingeloo JO13-1 Pesse JO13-1 N. (Nemo) de Vries 2 - 3
B 31-08-2019 10:45 HZVV JO12-2 Dwingeloo JO12-1G 10 - 4
B 31-08-2019 10:30 Dwingeloo JO11-1 SJO OFW JO11-1G D.J. (Dirk) Bruins 2 - 8
B 31-08-2019 09:00 Ruinen JO8-1 Dwingeloo JO8-1
V 26-08-2019 19:00 Dwingeloo MO17-1 VKW MO 17-1 Paul Hogerheijde (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-08-2019 14:00 Dwingeloo 1 Raptim Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter)
V 23-08-2019 19:00 Dwingeloo MO17-1 FC Assen MO 15 Kleis Lageveen (Scheidsrechter)
V 20-08-2019 20:00 Dwingeloo 1 Vitesse '63 GJ van Tongeren (Scheidsrechter)
Vorige

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 21-09-2019 11:30 ST NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2 Dwingeloo VR1 Afgeschermd 0 - 8
C 21-09-2019 10:30 Dwingeloo JO17-2 FC Assen JO17-3 P. (Paul) Hogerheijde 3 - 6
C 21-09-2019 14:30 SC Erica JO17-1 Dwingeloo JO17-1 J. (Arjan) Hartmann 2 - 6
C 21-09-2019 12:30 Dwingeloo JO15-1 d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-2 A (Albert) Elken 1 - 7
C 21-09-2019 14:30 Dwingeloo MO17-2 ST: HMC MO17-2 E (Erwin) Hof 3 - 2
C 21-09-2019 10:30 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO15-2 Dwingeloo MO15-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 5
C 21-09-2019 09:00 Dwingeloo JO13-1 Ruinen JO13-1 N. (Nemo) de Vries 10 - 1
C 21-09-2019 09:00 Fit Boys JO12-1 Dwingeloo JO12-1G Afgeschermd 5 - 2
C 21-09-2019 09:00 Asser Boys JO11-1 Dwingeloo JO11-1 2 - 7
C 21-09-2019 09:00 Dwingeloo JO8-2 Staphorst JO8-3
C 21-09-2019 10:30 Dwingeloo JO8-3 vv Stânfries JO8-2
C 20-09-2019 20:00 Uffelte 35+1 Dwingeloo 35+1 0 - 2
C 20-09-2019 20:30 Dwingeloo 35+1 Wapserveen 35+1 4 - 7
C 20-09-2019 19:30 Dwingeloo 35+1 v.v. Diever-Wapse 35+1 0 - 6
C 06-09-2019 19:30 Wapserveen 35+1 Dwingeloo 35+1 1 - 2
C 06-09-2019 20:30 Dwingeloo 35+2 Zuidwolde 35+1 2 - 1
C 06-09-2019 20:00 Dwingeloo 35+1 Uffelte 35+1 3 - 1
C 06-09-2019 21:30 De Weide 35+1 Dwingeloo 35+2 3 - 1
C 06-09-2019 20:30 v.v. Diever-Wapse 35+1 Dwingeloo 35+1 6 - 1
C 06-09-2019 20:00 Dwingeloo VR1 (7x7) FC Kraggenburg VR1 2 - 4
C 06-09-2019 21:30 Dwingeloo VR1 (7x7) d' Olde Veste'54 VR3 1 - 2
C 06-09-2019 19:30 Old Forward VR2 Dwingeloo VR1 (7x7) 3 - 2
C 06-09-2019 21:00 vv Steenwijk VR1 Dwingeloo VR1 (7x7) 0 - 2
Vorige

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
Vorige

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
Vorige


Terug naar boven