- 03 mei
- Klaas Wim Mooibroek (Dwingeloo 35+2)
- 04 mei
- Lopke Boers
- Morris Kraak (Dwingeloo JO15-1JM)
- 05 mei
- Emma Boer (Dwingeloo VR2)
VV Dwingeloo in vogelvlucht
Luchtfoto's
Seizoen:
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 26-11-2023 10:00 | Dwingeloo 2 | Ruinen 2 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 26-11-2023 10:00 | vv Stânfries 3 | Dwingeloo 3 | 10 - 0 | |||
C | 26-11-2023 10:00 | HHCombi 3 | Dwingeloo 4 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 25-11-2023 12:30 | HZVV VR2 | Dwingeloo VR1 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 25-11-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo MO20-1 | Flevo Boys MO20-1 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 25-11-2023 afgelast | Noordscheschut JO17-1JM | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | ||||
C | 25-11-2023 afgelast | Dwingeloo JO14-1 | ST Haulerwijk/Veenhuizen JO14-1 | ||||
C | 25-11-2023 09:30 | Pesse JO13-1JM | Dwingeloo JO13-1JM | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 25-11-2023 09:00 | SC Rouveen JO12-1 | Dwingeloo JO12-1JM | 0 - 4 | |||
C | 25-11-2023 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | HHCombi JO11-1JM | 10 - 1 | |||
C | 25-11-2023 09:00 | Hoogeveen JO10-2JM | Dwingeloo JO10-1 | ||||
C | 25-11-2023 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO9-1 | Smilde'94 JO9-1 | ||||
C | 25-11-2023 08:45 | Alcides JO8-2 | Dwingeloo JO8-1 | ||||
C | 23-11-2023 18:45 | Dwingeloo JO14-1 | Fit Boys JO14-1 | 5 - 12 | |||
C | 22-11-2023 18:45 | Dwingeloo JO12-1JM | HZVV JO12-1 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 20-11-2023 19:30 | Dwingeloo VR2 | Pesse VR2 | 3 - 6 | |||
C | 19-11-2023 14:00 | Dwingeloo 1 | Ruinerwold 1 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 19-11-2023 11:00 | SC Erica 2 | Dwingeloo 2 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 18-11-2023 14:30 | Dwingeloo VR1 | VVAK VR1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 18-11-2023 12:30 | Heerenveense Boys MO20-2 | Dwingeloo MO20-1 | 13 - 0 | |||
C | 18-11-2023 14:30 | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | M.S.C. JO17-1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 18-11-2023 12:15 | LTC JO15-1 | Dwingeloo JO15-1JM | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 18-11-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO14-1 | S.V. Oosterwolde JO14-1 | 0 - 6 | |||
C | 18-11-2023 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO13-1JM | FC Oldemarkt JO13-1JM | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 18-11-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO12-1JM | SJO JVZ JO12-1 | 7 - 4 | |||
C | 18-11-2023 09:00 | Donkerbroek JO11-1JM | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | 8 - 8 | |||
C | 18-11-2023 09:00 | HHCombi JO9-1 | Dwingeloo JO9-1 | ||||
C | 18-11-2023 09:00 | SJO HUC'21 JO8-1JM | Dwingeloo JO8-1 | ||||
C | 17-11-2023 19:30 | HZVV 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+3 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 17-11-2023 20:00 | Dwingeloo 35+3 | Hollandscheveld 35+1 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 17-11-2023 21:00 | Hoogeveen 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+3 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 17-11-2023 21:30 | Dwingeloo 35+3 | Pesse 35+1 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 14-11-2023 afgelast | Dwingeloo JO13-1JM | ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO13-1 | ||||
C | 12-11-2023 14:00 | Beilen 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 12-11-2023 10:00 | Dwingeloo 2 | GSAVV Forward 4 | ||||
C | 11-11-2023 15:00 | Hollandscheveld VR1 | Dwingeloo VR1 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 11-11-2023 13:00 | ST Ruinerwold/Ruinen JO17-1 | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 11-11-2023 09:30 | Udiros JO14-1 | Dwingeloo JO14-1 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 11-11-2023 afgelast | FC Meppel JO13-2 | Dwingeloo JO13-1JM | ||||
C | 11-11-2023 10:30 | De Weide JO12-1 | Dwingeloo JO12-1JM | 2 - 9 | |||
C | 11-11-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | v.v. Diever-Wapse JO11-1 | 3 - 7 | |||
C | 11-11-2023 10:30 | SJO JVZ JO10-1 | Dwingeloo JO10-1 | ||||
C | 11-11-2023 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO9-1 | De Weide JO9-2JM | ||||
C | 05-11-2023 14:00 | Wacker 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 04-11-2023 12:15 | SJO JVZ MO20-1 | Dwingeloo MO20-1 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 04-11-2023 10:30 | SJO HH'97 JO15-1 | Dwingeloo JO15-1JM | 0 - 5 | |||
C | 04-11-2023 11:15 | S.V. Oosterwolde JO11-3 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | 3 - 5 | |||
C | 04-11-2023 09:00 | De Weide JO10-2 | Dwingeloo JO10-1 | ||||
C | 04-11-2023 11:30 | Fit Boys JO9-1 | Dwingeloo JO9-1 | ||||
C | 04-11-2023 09:00 | Ruinen JO8-2 | Dwingeloo JO8-1 | ||||
C | 03-11-2023 19:30 | Hoogeveen 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+3 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 03-11-2023 20:00 | Dwingeloo 35+3 | HZVV 35+1 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 03-11-2023 20:30 | Hollandscheveld 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+3 | 6 - 0 | |||
C | 03-11-2023 21:00 | Dwingeloo 35+3 | Pesse 35+1 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 29-10-2023 14:00 | Dwingeloo 1 | Schoonebeek 1 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 29-10-2023 11:30 | Pesse 3 | Dwingeloo 4 | 0 - 4 | |||
C | 28-10-2023 14:30 | SJO JVZ VR1 | Dwingeloo VR1 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 22-10-2023 10:00 | Dwingeloo 2 | OZW 2 | 6 - 2 | |||
C | 22-10-2023 10:00 | Dwingeloo 3 | v.v. Diever-Wapse 2 | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 21-10-2023 11:30 | Noordscheschut JO15-1JM | Dwingeloo JO15-1JM | 2 - 7 | |||
C | 15-10-2023 14:00 | Oranje Zwart 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 15-10-2023 10:00 | Dwingeloo 2 | Germanicus 2 | 7 - 4 | |||
C | 15-10-2023 10:00 | Dwingeloo 3 | Dwingeloo 4 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 14-10-2023 14:30 | Asser Boys VR1 | Dwingeloo VR1 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 14-10-2023 10:30 | Olympia'28 MO20-1 | Dwingeloo MO20-1 | 12 - 0 | |||
C | 14-10-2023 12:30 | ST Smilde'94/BSVV/Hoogersmilde JO17-1 | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | 2 - 5 | |||
C | 14-10-2023 09:00 | Hoogeveen JO15-2JM | Dwingeloo JO15-1JM | 6 - 0 | |||
C | 14-10-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO14-1 | ST SVN'69/Oranje Zwart JO14-1JM | 12 - 2 | |||
C | 14-10-2023 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO13-1JM | Beilen JO13-1JM | 1 - 6 | |||
C | 14-10-2023 10:30 | Staphorst JO12-1 | Dwingeloo JO12-1JM | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 14-10-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | Meppel FC JO11-3JM | 6 - 3 | |||
C | 14-10-2023 09:00 | SJO VIDOSA JO9-2 | Dwingeloo JO9-1 | ||||
C | 09-10-2023 20:00 | Dwingeloo VR1 | ST FC Meppel/Alcides VR1 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 08-10-2023 11:00 | Ruinerwold 2 | Dwingeloo 2 | 4 - 7 | |||
C | 08-10-2023 10:00 | HHCombi 3 | Dwingeloo 3 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 08-10-2023 10:00 | Dwingeloo 4 | v.v. Diever-Wapse 2 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 07-10-2023 12:30 | Dwingeloo VR2 | HZVV VR3 | 6 - 1 | |||
C | 07-10-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo MO20-1 | FC Surhústerfean MO20-1 | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 07-10-2023 14:30 | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | v.v. Diever-Wapse JO17-1 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 07-10-2023 13:00 | Dwingeloo JO15-1JM | Noordscheschut JO15-1JM | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 07-10-2023 09:00 | SJO HUC'21 JO14-1 | Dwingeloo JO14-1 | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 07-10-2023 09:00 | Fit Boys JO13-1 | Dwingeloo JO13-1JM | 1 - 6 | |||
C | 07-10-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO12-1JM | SC Rouveen JO12-1 | 9 - 4 | |||
C | 07-10-2023 09:00 | M.S.C. JO11-1 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 06-10-2023 19:30 | Pesse 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+3 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 06-10-2023 20:00 | Dwingeloo 35+3 | Hoogeveen 35+1 | 1 - 6 | |||
C | 06-10-2023 20:30 | Hollandscheveld 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+3 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 06-10-2023 21:00 | Dwingeloo 35+3 | HZVV 35+1 | 0 - 4 | |||
C | 04-10-2023 20:00 | Dwingeloo VR2 | Raptim VR1 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 01-10-2023 14:00 | Pesse 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 01-10-2023 10:00 | Dwingeloo 2 | Titan 2 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 01-10-2023 10:00 | VKW 5 | Dwingeloo 4 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 30-09-2023 14:30 | FC Klazienaveen VR1 | Dwingeloo VR1 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 30-09-2023 14:30 | De Weide VR2 | Dwingeloo VR2 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 30-09-2023 12:30 | V.V. Heerenveen MO20-1 | Dwingeloo MO20-1 | 5 - 0 | |||
C | 30-09-2023 15:30 | HHCombi JO17-1 | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | 1 - 6 | |||
C | 30-09-2023 11:00 | SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO15-1 | Dwingeloo JO15-1JM | 6 - 5 | |||
C | 30-09-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO14-1 | SJO OFW JO14-1JM | 5 - 3 | |||
C | 30-09-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO12-1JM | Alcides JO12-1 | 9 - 4 | |||
C | 30-09-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | Olympia'28 JO11-2 | 12 - 1 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 25-11-2023 09:30 | Pesse JO13-1JM | Dwingeloo JO13-1JM | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 25-11-2023 09:00 | SC Rouveen JO12-1 | Dwingeloo JO12-1JM | 0 - 4 | |||
C | 25-11-2023 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | HHCombi JO11-1JM | 10 - 1 | |||
C | 25-11-2023 09:00 | Hoogeveen JO10-2JM | Dwingeloo JO10-1 | ||||
C | 25-11-2023 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO9-1 | Smilde'94 JO9-1 | ||||
C | 25-11-2023 08:45 | Alcides JO8-2 | Dwingeloo JO8-1 | ||||
C | 23-11-2023 18:45 | Dwingeloo JO14-1 | Fit Boys JO14-1 | 5 - 12 | |||
C | 22-11-2023 18:45 | Dwingeloo JO12-1JM | HZVV JO12-1 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 20-11-2023 19:30 | Dwingeloo VR2 | Pesse VR2 | 3 - 6 | |||
C | 19-11-2023 14:00 | Dwingeloo 1 | Ruinerwold 1 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 19-11-2023 11:00 | SC Erica 2 | Dwingeloo 2 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 18-11-2023 14:30 | Dwingeloo VR1 | VVAK VR1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 18-11-2023 12:30 | Heerenveense Boys MO20-2 | Dwingeloo MO20-1 | 13 - 0 | |||
C | 18-11-2023 14:30 | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | M.S.C. JO17-1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 18-11-2023 12:15 | LTC JO15-1 | Dwingeloo JO15-1JM | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 18-11-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO14-1 | S.V. Oosterwolde JO14-1 | 0 - 6 | |||
C | 18-11-2023 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO13-1JM | FC Oldemarkt JO13-1JM | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 18-11-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO12-1JM | SJO JVZ JO12-1 | 7 - 4 | |||
C | 18-11-2023 09:00 | Donkerbroek JO11-1JM | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | 8 - 8 | |||
C | 18-11-2023 09:00 | HHCombi JO9-1 | Dwingeloo JO9-1 | ||||
C | 18-11-2023 09:00 | SJO HUC'21 JO8-1JM | Dwingeloo JO8-1 | ||||
C | 17-11-2023 19:30 | HZVV 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+3 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 17-11-2023 20:00 | Dwingeloo 35+3 | Hollandscheveld 35+1 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 17-11-2023 21:00 | Hoogeveen 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+3 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 17-11-2023 21:30 | Dwingeloo 35+3 | Pesse 35+1 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 14-11-2023 afgelast | Dwingeloo JO13-1JM | ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO13-1 | ||||
C | 12-11-2023 14:00 | Beilen 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 12-11-2023 10:00 | Dwingeloo 2 | GSAVV Forward 4 | ||||
C | 11-11-2023 15:00 | Hollandscheveld VR1 | Dwingeloo VR1 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 11-11-2023 13:00 | ST Ruinerwold/Ruinen JO17-1 | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 11-11-2023 09:30 | Udiros JO14-1 | Dwingeloo JO14-1 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 11-11-2023 afgelast | FC Meppel JO13-2 | Dwingeloo JO13-1JM | ||||
C | 11-11-2023 10:30 | De Weide JO12-1 | Dwingeloo JO12-1JM | 2 - 9 | |||
C | 11-11-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | v.v. Diever-Wapse JO11-1 | 3 - 7 | |||
C | 11-11-2023 10:30 | SJO JVZ JO10-1 | Dwingeloo JO10-1 | ||||
C | 11-11-2023 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO9-1 | De Weide JO9-2JM | ||||
C | 05-11-2023 14:00 | Wacker 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 04-11-2023 12:15 | SJO JVZ MO20-1 | Dwingeloo MO20-1 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 04-11-2023 10:30 | SJO HH'97 JO15-1 | Dwingeloo JO15-1JM | 0 - 5 | |||
C | 04-11-2023 11:15 | S.V. Oosterwolde JO11-3 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | 3 - 5 | |||
C | 04-11-2023 09:00 | De Weide JO10-2 | Dwingeloo JO10-1 | ||||
C | 04-11-2023 11:30 | Fit Boys JO9-1 | Dwingeloo JO9-1 | ||||
C | 04-11-2023 09:00 | Ruinen JO8-2 | Dwingeloo JO8-1 | ||||
C | 03-11-2023 19:30 | Hoogeveen 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+3 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 03-11-2023 20:00 | Dwingeloo 35+3 | HZVV 35+1 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 03-11-2023 20:30 | Hollandscheveld 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+3 | 6 - 0 | |||
C | 03-11-2023 21:00 | Dwingeloo 35+3 | Pesse 35+1 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 29-10-2023 14:00 | Dwingeloo 1 | Schoonebeek 1 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 29-10-2023 11:30 | Pesse 3 | Dwingeloo 4 | 0 - 4 | |||
C | 28-10-2023 14:30 | SJO JVZ VR1 | Dwingeloo VR1 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 22-10-2023 10:00 | Dwingeloo 2 | OZW 2 | 6 - 2 | |||
C | 22-10-2023 10:00 | Dwingeloo 3 | v.v. Diever-Wapse 2 | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 21-10-2023 11:30 | Noordscheschut JO15-1JM | Dwingeloo JO15-1JM | 2 - 7 | |||
C | 15-10-2023 14:00 | Oranje Zwart 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 15-10-2023 10:00 | Dwingeloo 2 | Germanicus 2 | 7 - 4 | |||
C | 15-10-2023 10:00 | Dwingeloo 3 | Dwingeloo 4 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 14-10-2023 14:30 | Asser Boys VR1 | Dwingeloo VR1 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 14-10-2023 10:30 | Olympia'28 MO20-1 | Dwingeloo MO20-1 | 12 - 0 | |||
C | 14-10-2023 12:30 | ST Smilde'94/BSVV/Hoogersmilde JO17-1 | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | 2 - 5 | |||
C | 14-10-2023 09:00 | Hoogeveen JO15-2JM | Dwingeloo JO15-1JM | 6 - 0 | |||
C | 14-10-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO14-1 | ST SVN'69/Oranje Zwart JO14-1JM | 12 - 2 | |||
C | 14-10-2023 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO13-1JM | Beilen JO13-1JM | 1 - 6 | |||
C | 14-10-2023 10:30 | Staphorst JO12-1 | Dwingeloo JO12-1JM | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 14-10-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | Meppel FC JO11-3JM | 6 - 3 | |||
C | 14-10-2023 09:00 | SJO VIDOSA JO9-2 | Dwingeloo JO9-1 | ||||
C | 09-10-2023 20:00 | Dwingeloo VR1 | ST FC Meppel/Alcides VR1 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 08-10-2023 11:00 | Ruinerwold 2 | Dwingeloo 2 | 4 - 7 | |||
C | 08-10-2023 10:00 | HHCombi 3 | Dwingeloo 3 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 08-10-2023 10:00 | Dwingeloo 4 | v.v. Diever-Wapse 2 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 07-10-2023 12:30 | Dwingeloo VR2 | HZVV VR3 | 6 - 1 | |||
C | 07-10-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo MO20-1 | FC Surhústerfean MO20-1 | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 07-10-2023 14:30 | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | v.v. Diever-Wapse JO17-1 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 07-10-2023 13:00 | Dwingeloo JO15-1JM | Noordscheschut JO15-1JM | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 07-10-2023 09:00 | SJO HUC'21 JO14-1 | Dwingeloo JO14-1 | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 07-10-2023 09:00 | Fit Boys JO13-1 | Dwingeloo JO13-1JM | 1 - 6 | |||
C | 07-10-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO12-1JM | SC Rouveen JO12-1 | 9 - 4 | |||
C | 07-10-2023 09:00 | M.S.C. JO11-1 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 06-10-2023 19:30 | Pesse 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+3 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 06-10-2023 20:00 | Dwingeloo 35+3 | Hoogeveen 35+1 | 1 - 6 | |||
C | 06-10-2023 20:30 | Hollandscheveld 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+3 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 06-10-2023 21:00 | Dwingeloo 35+3 | HZVV 35+1 | 0 - 4 | |||
C | 04-10-2023 20:00 | Dwingeloo VR2 | Raptim VR1 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 01-10-2023 14:00 | Pesse 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 01-10-2023 10:00 | Dwingeloo 2 | Titan 2 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 01-10-2023 10:00 | VKW 5 | Dwingeloo 4 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 30-09-2023 14:30 | FC Klazienaveen VR1 | Dwingeloo VR1 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 30-09-2023 14:30 | De Weide VR2 | Dwingeloo VR2 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 30-09-2023 12:30 | V.V. Heerenveen MO20-1 | Dwingeloo MO20-1 | 5 - 0 | |||
C | 30-09-2023 15:30 | HHCombi JO17-1 | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | 1 - 6 | |||
C | 30-09-2023 11:00 | SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO15-1 | Dwingeloo JO15-1JM | 6 - 5 | |||
C | 30-09-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO14-1 | SJO OFW JO14-1JM | 5 - 3 | |||
C | 30-09-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO12-1JM | Alcides JO12-1 | 9 - 4 | |||
C | 30-09-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | Olympia'28 JO11-2 | 12 - 1 | |||
C | 30-09-2023 09:00 | Trinitas JO8-1JM | Dwingeloo JO8-1 | ||||
C | 24-09-2023 14:00 | Dwingeloo 1 | Ruinen 1 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 24-09-2023 11:00 | Beilen 6 | Dwingeloo 3 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 24-09-2023 10:00 | Dwingeloo 4 | vv Stânfries 3 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 23-09-2023 14:30 | Dwingeloo VR1 | ST SVBS'77/VHK VR1 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 23-09-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo MO20-1 | Heerenveense Boys MO20-1 | 0 - 18 | |||
C | 23-09-2023 14:30 | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | SJO HUC'21 JO17-2 | 10 - 0 |
V.V. Dwingeloo - De Hulsebosch - Westeinde 1, 7991 RS te Dwingeloo - 0521-591594
Correspondentieadres: Moleneinde 6, 7991 AK Dwingeloo
Correspondentieadres: Moleneinde 6, 7991 AK Dwingeloo