- 10 mei
- Joris Jans (Dwingeloo 1)
VV Dwingeloo in vogelvlucht
Luchtfoto's
Uitslagen
Seizoen:
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 15-04-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO12-1JM | SVN'69 JO12-1JM | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 15-04-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | Fit Boys JO11-1 | 4 - 4 | |||
C | 15-04-2023 09:00 | Pesse JO11-1JM | Dwingeloo JO11-2 | 8 - 3 | |||
C | 15-04-2023 10:15 | Beilen JO8-2JM | Dwingeloo JO8-1 | ||||
C | 12-04-2023 20:00 | ST FC Meppel/Alcides VR3 | Dwingeloo VR1 | 0 - 5 | |||
C | 12-04-2023 18:45 | SJO JVZ JO14-1 | Dwingeloo JO14-1 | 0 - 15 | |||
C | 10-04-2023 14:00 | FC Oldemarkt 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 10-04-2023 10:30 | Germanicus 2 | Dwingeloo 2 | 1 - 6 | |||
C | 10-04-2023 10:00 | Dwingeloo 4 | Ruinerwold 4 | 5 - 0 | |||
C | 08-04-2023 14:00 | ST NKVV/Protos VR1 | Dwingeloo VR2 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 08-04-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo MO20-1 | Ruinerwold MO20-1 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 08-04-2023 13:00 | Ruinen JO17-1 | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 08-04-2023 13:00 | Dwingeloo JO15-1JM | SJO JVZ JO15-2 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 08-04-2023 09:00 | d' Olde Veste'54 JO14-2 | Dwingeloo JO14-1 | 1 - 16 | |||
C | 08-04-2023 09:00 | Oranje Zwart JO13-1JM | Dwingeloo JO13-1JM | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 02-04-2023 10:00 | Dwingeloo 2 | HOVC 2 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 02-04-2023 14:00 | Ruinen 4 | Dwingeloo 3 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 02-04-2023 10:30 | M.S.C. 2 | Dwingeloo 4 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 01-04-2023 14:30 | Wacker VR1 | Dwingeloo VR2 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 01-04-2023 10:30 | SJO RVLC MO20-1 | Dwingeloo MO20-1 | 0 - 4 | |||
C | 01-04-2023 14:30 | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | Beilen JO17-2JM | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 01-04-2023 09:00 | Beilen JO15-1 | Dwingeloo JO15-1JM | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 01-04-2023 afgelast | De Weide JO12-2 | Dwingeloo JO12-1JM | ||||
C | 01-04-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | Gomos JO11-1 | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 01-04-2023 10:30 | SJO JVZ JO11-2 | Dwingeloo JO11-2 | 2 - 5 | |||
C | 01-04-2023 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO9-1 | SJO HUC'21 JO9-1 | ||||
C | 01-04-2023 afgelast | Smilde'94 JO8-2 | Dwingeloo JO8-1 | ||||
C | 31-03-2023 19:30 | Dwingeloo 35+1 | FDS 35+1 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 31-03-2023 afgelast | Wapserveen 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+1 | ||||
C | 31-03-2023 21:00 | Dwingeloo 35+1 | v.v. Diever-Wapse 35+1 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 31-03-2023 afgelast | Uffelte 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+1 | ||||
C | 31-03-2023 19:30 | Dwingeloo 35+2 | Havelte 35+1 | 4 - 0 | |||
C | 31-03-2023 afgelast | Ruinen 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+2 | ||||
C | 31-03-2023 20:30 | Dwingeloo 35+2 | M.S.C. 35+1 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 26-03-2023 14:00 | Trinitas 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 26-03-2023 12:00 | Dwingeloo 2 | Ruinen 2 | 6 - 2 | |||
C | 26-03-2023 10:00 | Dwingeloo 3 | M.S.C. 2 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 26-03-2023 10:00 | Dwingeloo 4 | SC Erica 4 | 2 - 5 | |||
C | 25-03-2023 14:30 | De Weide VR2 | Dwingeloo VR1 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 25-03-2023 11:00 | ST Diever-Wapse/BEW JO17-1 | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 25-03-2023 13:00 | Dwingeloo JO15-1JM | Giethoorn JO15-1JM | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 25-03-2023 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO14-1 | SJO VIDOSA JO14-1 | 9 - 1 | |||
C | 25-03-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO13-1JM | SJO HUC'21 JO13-1 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 25-03-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO12-1JM | SJO HUC'21 JO12-1 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 25-03-2023 10:30 | Achilles 1894 JO11-2 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | 0 - 6 | |||
C | 25-03-2023 09:00 | v.v. Diever-Wapse JO9-1 | Dwingeloo JO9-1 | ||||
C | 25-03-2023 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO8-1 | v.v. Diever-Wapse JO8-2 | ||||
C | 19-03-2023 14:00 | Dwingeloo 1 | Wacker 1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 19-03-2023 12:00 | GSAVV Forward 3 | Dwingeloo 2 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 19-03-2023 10:00 | SC Erica 4 | Dwingeloo 3 | 6 - 1 | |||
C | 19-03-2023 10:00 | FC Klazienaveen 2 | Dwingeloo 4 | 6 - 2 | |||
C | 18-03-2023 14:30 | Dwingeloo VR1 | SC Rouveen VR1 | 5 - 0 | |||
C | 18-03-2023 15:00 | Ruinerwold VR1 | Dwingeloo VR2 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 18-03-2023 14:30 | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | FC Meppel JO17-2 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 18-03-2023 10:30 | SJO HH'97 JO15-1 | Dwingeloo JO15-1JM | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 18-03-2023 09:30 | Blesse De JO14-1JM | Dwingeloo JO14-1 | 7 - 1 | |||
C | 18-03-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO13-1JM | ST Een/Veenhuizen JO13-1 | 3 - 4 | |||
C | 18-03-2023 10:30 | SJO JVZ JO12-1 | Dwingeloo JO12-1JM | 3 - 5 | |||
C | 18-03-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | Fit Boys JO11-1 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 18-03-2023 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO11-2 | Ruinen JO11-1JM | 3 - 4 | |||
C | 18-03-2023 09:00 | SJO VIDOSA JO8-2 | Dwingeloo JO8-1 | ||||
C | 15-03-2023 20:15 | HZVV VR2 | Dwingeloo VR2 | 2 - 7 | |||
C | 11-03-2023 afgelast | Dwingeloo JO12-1JM | SJO HH'97 JO12-2 | ||||
C | 11-03-2023 afgelast | FC Assen JO11-1 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | ||||
C | 11-03-2023 afgelast | SJO JVZ JO11-2 | Dwingeloo JO11-2 | ||||
C | 11-03-2023 afgelast | Dwingeloo JO9-1 | Wijster JO9-1JM | ||||
C | 11-03-2023 09:00 | SJO OFW JO8-1 | Dwingeloo JO8-1 | ||||
C | 10-03-2023 afgelast | Uffelte 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+1 | ||||
C | 10-03-2023 afgelast | Dwingeloo 35+1 | FDS 35+1 | ||||
C | 10-03-2023 afgelast | Dwingeloo 35+1 | Wapserveen 35+1 | ||||
C | 10-03-2023 afgelast | v.v. Diever-Wapse 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+1 | ||||
C | 10-03-2023 afgelast | M.S.C. 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+2 | ||||
C | 10-03-2023 afgelast | Dwingeloo 35+2 | Ruinen 35+1 | ||||
C | 10-03-2023 afgelast | Dwingeloo 35+2 | Havelte 35+1 | ||||
C | 07-03-2023 afgelast | Wijster | Dwingeloo 1 | ||||
C | 05-03-2023 10:00 | Dwingeloo 2 | V.V. Heerenveen 2 | 7 - 2 | |||
C | 05-03-2023 10:30 | Oranje Zwart 3 | Dwingeloo 3 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 04-03-2023 14:30 | Dwingeloo VR1 | Vitesse'63 VR2 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 25-02-2023 09:00 | De Weide JO9-3 | Dwingeloo JO9-1 | ||||
C | 23-02-2023 20:00 | Dwingeloo VR2 | Wacker VR1 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 22-02-2023 18:30 | Dwingeloo JO12-1JM | SVN'69 JO12-1JM | 9 - 1 | |||
C | 21-02-2023 19:00 | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | SJO OFW JO17-1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 19-02-2023 14:00 | Dwingeloo 1 | Mildam 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 19-02-2023 10:00 | Dwingeloo 2 | GSAVV Forward 3 | 5 - 5 | |||
C | 19-02-2023 10:00 | Ruinerwold 4 | Dwingeloo 3 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 18-02-2023 14:30 | Dwingeloo VR1 | Pesse VR2 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 18-02-2023 12:30 | SC Genemuiden MO20-1 | Dwingeloo MO20-1 | 0 - 6 | |||
C | 18-02-2023 10:15 | LTC JO15-1 | Dwingeloo JO15-1JM | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 18-02-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO14-1 | Willemsoord JO14-1 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 18-02-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO13-1JM | S.V. Oosterwolde JO13-1 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 18-02-2023 09:30 | SJO HUC'21 JO12-1 | Dwingeloo JO12-1JM | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 18-02-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | Gomos JO11-1 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 18-02-2023 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO11-2 | Staphorst JO11-2 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 18-02-2023 10:15 | Beilen JO9-1 | Dwingeloo JO9-1 | ||||
C | 15-02-2023 18:30 | Pesse JO11-1JM | Dwingeloo JO11-2 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 12-02-2023 14:00 | Ruinen 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 12-02-2023 11:00 | St.Annaparochie 2 | Dwingeloo 2 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 12-02-2023 10:00 | Dwingeloo 4 | Ruinen 5 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 11-02-2023 14:30 | Staphorst VR1 | Dwingeloo VR1 | 0 - 6 | |||
C | 11-02-2023 12:30 | Dwingeloo VR2 | ST SVBS'77/VHK VR2 | 3 - 0 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 12-04-2023 20:00 | ST FC Meppel/Alcides VR3 | Dwingeloo VR1 | 0 - 5 | |||
C | 12-04-2023 18:45 | SJO JVZ JO14-1 | Dwingeloo JO14-1 | 0 - 15 | |||
C | 10-04-2023 14:00 | FC Oldemarkt 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 10-04-2023 10:30 | Germanicus 2 | Dwingeloo 2 | 1 - 6 | |||
C | 10-04-2023 10:00 | Dwingeloo 4 | Ruinerwold 4 | 5 - 0 | |||
C | 08-04-2023 14:00 | ST NKVV/Protos VR1 | Dwingeloo VR2 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 08-04-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo MO20-1 | Ruinerwold MO20-1 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 08-04-2023 13:00 | Ruinen JO17-1 | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 08-04-2023 13:00 | Dwingeloo JO15-1JM | SJO JVZ JO15-2 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 08-04-2023 09:00 | d' Olde Veste'54 JO14-2 | Dwingeloo JO14-1 | 1 - 16 | |||
C | 08-04-2023 09:00 | Oranje Zwart JO13-1JM | Dwingeloo JO13-1JM | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 02-04-2023 10:00 | Dwingeloo 2 | HOVC 2 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 02-04-2023 14:00 | Ruinen 4 | Dwingeloo 3 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 02-04-2023 10:30 | M.S.C. 2 | Dwingeloo 4 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 01-04-2023 14:30 | Wacker VR1 | Dwingeloo VR2 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 01-04-2023 10:30 | SJO RVLC MO20-1 | Dwingeloo MO20-1 | 0 - 4 | |||
C | 01-04-2023 14:30 | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | Beilen JO17-2JM | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 01-04-2023 09:00 | Beilen JO15-1 | Dwingeloo JO15-1JM | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 01-04-2023 afgelast | De Weide JO12-2 | Dwingeloo JO12-1JM | ||||
C | 01-04-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | Gomos JO11-1 | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 01-04-2023 10:30 | SJO JVZ JO11-2 | Dwingeloo JO11-2 | 2 - 5 | |||
C | 01-04-2023 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO9-1 | SJO HUC'21 JO9-1 | ||||
C | 01-04-2023 afgelast | Smilde'94 JO8-2 | Dwingeloo JO8-1 | ||||
C | 31-03-2023 19:30 | Dwingeloo 35+1 | FDS 35+1 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 31-03-2023 afgelast | Wapserveen 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+1 | ||||
C | 31-03-2023 21:00 | Dwingeloo 35+1 | v.v. Diever-Wapse 35+1 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 31-03-2023 afgelast | Uffelte 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+1 | ||||
C | 31-03-2023 19:30 | Dwingeloo 35+2 | Havelte 35+1 | 4 - 0 | |||
C | 31-03-2023 afgelast | Ruinen 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+2 | ||||
C | 31-03-2023 20:30 | Dwingeloo 35+2 | M.S.C. 35+1 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 26-03-2023 14:00 | Trinitas 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 26-03-2023 12:00 | Dwingeloo 2 | Ruinen 2 | 6 - 2 | |||
C | 26-03-2023 10:00 | Dwingeloo 3 | M.S.C. 2 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 26-03-2023 10:00 | Dwingeloo 4 | SC Erica 4 | 2 - 5 | |||
C | 25-03-2023 14:30 | De Weide VR2 | Dwingeloo VR1 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 25-03-2023 11:00 | ST Diever-Wapse/BEW JO17-1 | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 25-03-2023 13:00 | Dwingeloo JO15-1JM | Giethoorn JO15-1JM | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 25-03-2023 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO14-1 | SJO VIDOSA JO14-1 | 9 - 1 | |||
C | 25-03-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO13-1JM | SJO HUC'21 JO13-1 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 25-03-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO12-1JM | SJO HUC'21 JO12-1 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 25-03-2023 10:30 | Achilles 1894 JO11-2 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | 0 - 6 | |||
C | 25-03-2023 09:00 | v.v. Diever-Wapse JO9-1 | Dwingeloo JO9-1 | ||||
C | 25-03-2023 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO8-1 | v.v. Diever-Wapse JO8-2 | ||||
C | 19-03-2023 14:00 | Dwingeloo 1 | Wacker 1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 19-03-2023 12:00 | GSAVV Forward 3 | Dwingeloo 2 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 19-03-2023 10:00 | SC Erica 4 | Dwingeloo 3 | 6 - 1 | |||
C | 19-03-2023 10:00 | FC Klazienaveen 2 | Dwingeloo 4 | 6 - 2 | |||
C | 18-03-2023 14:30 | Dwingeloo VR1 | SC Rouveen VR1 | 5 - 0 | |||
C | 18-03-2023 15:00 | Ruinerwold VR1 | Dwingeloo VR2 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 18-03-2023 14:30 | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | FC Meppel JO17-2 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 18-03-2023 10:30 | SJO HH'97 JO15-1 | Dwingeloo JO15-1JM | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 18-03-2023 09:30 | Blesse De JO14-1JM | Dwingeloo JO14-1 | 7 - 1 | |||
C | 18-03-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO13-1JM | ST Een/Veenhuizen JO13-1 | 3 - 4 | |||
C | 18-03-2023 10:30 | SJO JVZ JO12-1 | Dwingeloo JO12-1JM | 3 - 5 | |||
C | 18-03-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | Fit Boys JO11-1 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 18-03-2023 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO11-2 | Ruinen JO11-1JM | 3 - 4 | |||
C | 18-03-2023 09:00 | SJO VIDOSA JO8-2 | Dwingeloo JO8-1 | ||||
C | 15-03-2023 20:15 | HZVV VR2 | Dwingeloo VR2 | 2 - 7 | |||
C | 11-03-2023 afgelast | Dwingeloo JO12-1JM | SJO HH'97 JO12-2 | ||||
C | 11-03-2023 afgelast | FC Assen JO11-1 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | ||||
C | 11-03-2023 afgelast | SJO JVZ JO11-2 | Dwingeloo JO11-2 | ||||
C | 11-03-2023 afgelast | Dwingeloo JO9-1 | Wijster JO9-1JM | ||||
C | 11-03-2023 09:00 | SJO OFW JO8-1 | Dwingeloo JO8-1 | ||||
C | 10-03-2023 afgelast | Uffelte 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+1 | ||||
C | 10-03-2023 afgelast | Dwingeloo 35+1 | FDS 35+1 | ||||
C | 10-03-2023 afgelast | Dwingeloo 35+1 | Wapserveen 35+1 | ||||
C | 10-03-2023 afgelast | v.v. Diever-Wapse 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+1 | ||||
C | 10-03-2023 afgelast | M.S.C. 35+1 | Dwingeloo 35+2 | ||||
C | 10-03-2023 afgelast | Dwingeloo 35+2 | Ruinen 35+1 | ||||
C | 10-03-2023 afgelast | Dwingeloo 35+2 | Havelte 35+1 | ||||
C | 07-03-2023 afgelast | Wijster | Dwingeloo 1 | ||||
C | 05-03-2023 10:00 | Dwingeloo 2 | V.V. Heerenveen 2 | 7 - 2 | |||
C | 05-03-2023 10:30 | Oranje Zwart 3 | Dwingeloo 3 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 04-03-2023 14:30 | Dwingeloo VR1 | Vitesse'63 VR2 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 25-02-2023 09:00 | De Weide JO9-3 | Dwingeloo JO9-1 | ||||
C | 23-02-2023 20:00 | Dwingeloo VR2 | Wacker VR1 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 22-02-2023 18:30 | Dwingeloo JO12-1JM | SVN'69 JO12-1JM | 9 - 1 | |||
C | 21-02-2023 19:00 | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | SJO OFW JO17-1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 19-02-2023 14:00 | Dwingeloo 1 | Mildam 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 19-02-2023 10:00 | Dwingeloo 2 | GSAVV Forward 3 | 5 - 5 | |||
C | 19-02-2023 10:00 | Ruinerwold 4 | Dwingeloo 3 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 18-02-2023 14:30 | Dwingeloo VR1 | Pesse VR2 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 18-02-2023 12:30 | SC Genemuiden MO20-1 | Dwingeloo MO20-1 | 0 - 6 | |||
C | 18-02-2023 10:15 | LTC JO15-1 | Dwingeloo JO15-1JM | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 18-02-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO14-1 | Willemsoord JO14-1 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 18-02-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO13-1JM | S.V. Oosterwolde JO13-1 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 18-02-2023 09:30 | SJO HUC'21 JO12-1 | Dwingeloo JO12-1JM | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 18-02-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO11-1JM | Gomos JO11-1 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 18-02-2023 09:00 | Dwingeloo JO11-2 | Staphorst JO11-2 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 18-02-2023 10:15 | Beilen JO9-1 | Dwingeloo JO9-1 | ||||
C | 15-02-2023 18:30 | Pesse JO11-1JM | Dwingeloo JO11-2 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 12-02-2023 14:00 | Ruinen 1 | Dwingeloo 1 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 12-02-2023 11:00 | St.Annaparochie 2 | Dwingeloo 2 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 12-02-2023 10:00 | Dwingeloo 4 | Ruinen 5 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 11-02-2023 14:30 | Staphorst VR1 | Dwingeloo VR1 | 0 - 6 | |||
C | 11-02-2023 12:30 | Dwingeloo VR2 | ST SVBS'77/VHK VR2 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 11-02-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo MO20-1 | Tollebeek MO20-1 (9-tal) | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 11-02-2023 10:30 | SJO HUC'21 JO17-1 | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 11-02-2023 09:30 | SJO HUC'21 JO14-1 | Dwingeloo JO14-1 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 11-02-2023 10:30 | Dwingeloo JO13-1JM | ODV JO13-1 | 3 - 1 |
V.V. Dwingeloo - De Hulsebosch - Westeinde 1, 7991 RS te Dwingeloo - 0521-591594
Correspondentieadres: Moleneinde 6, 7991 AK Dwingeloo
Correspondentieadres: Moleneinde 6, 7991 AK Dwingeloo